RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Texas A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
Aggies
College Station, Texas, 77843, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Bryan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
69
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (18 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (33 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 12th 2014, 9:53pm
Comments
Attached Documents
College Results
Posted 04/13/2014 (439 downloads)
High School Results
Posted 04/16/2014 (727 downloads)
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 10, 2014 to Apr 12, 2014
Arizona State University, Tempe, AZ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
adidas
Agua Fria Union
Arizona
Arizona Heat
Arizona State
Azpva
Betty H Fairfax
Boise State
Boulder Creek
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Canyon Beasts
Catalina Foothills
Centennial
Central Arizona
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinook Track Club
Chula Vista Elite
Coconino
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
CS East Bay
DePaul
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Dobson
Gilbert
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Horizon
Idaho
Ironwood
Kansas
Korea
La Joya Comm
Latvia
Legacy Athletics
Liberty
Marcos De Niza
Maryvale
McClintock
Mesquite
Millennium
Minnesota
Moon Valley
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Movin Shoes
Nike
Northern Arizona
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Oiselle
Ottawa (Canada)
Paradise Valley
Penn State
Peoria
Perry
Phoenix Elite
Pima
Pima
Queen Creek
San Francisco
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Rita
Saucony
Scotland
Shadow Ridge
South Mountain
Speed Factor
Speed River Olympic Division
St Augustine Catholic
St Mary's Catholic
Team Evans
Team Indiana Elite
Texas A&M
Tolleson Union
Triple crown
UC Davis
UC Riverside
UC San Diego
Unattached
USOC-Paralympic
Valley Vista
Vandal Track Club
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
verticalelite
Villains TC
Westwood
Willow Canyon
World Athlet
Xavier College Preparatory
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
100m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
400m
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Kyle
Central Arizona
10.70
+1.0
3
2
Johnson, Marcus
UC Davis
10.71
+1.0
3
3
Kenney, Alex
Penn State
10.77
+1.0
3
--
Lee, Jeongtae
Korea
10.82
-0.5
2
4
Jones, Xavier
DePaul
10.85
-0.5
2
5
Smith, Shawn
Kansas
10.86
+1.0
3
6
Sena, Kaio
UC Davis
10.88
-0.5
2
6
Spears Jr., Ronald
Academy of Art U
10.88
+1.0
3
8
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
10.90
-0.5
2
--
Lee, Changsoo
Korea
10.95
-0.5
2
9
Setoki, Marcus
Arizona State
10.95
-0.5
2
10
Turner, Joe
DePaul
11.08
+1.0
3
11
Okoroike, Basil
UC Davis
11.13
+1.1
1
11
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
11.13
+1.1
1
13
Edwards, Tessie
Northern Arizona
11.17
+1.1
1
14
Fisher, James
Northern Arizona
11.27
+1.1
1
--
Hong, Seongwon
Korea
11.29
+1.0
3
15
Mondane, Jalen
Northern Arizona
11.45
+1.1
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Joseph
Westwood
10.88
+0.0
1
10
2
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
10.90
+0.0
1
8
3
Barlow, Weston
Queen Creek
10.96
+0.0
1
6
4
Clark, Jullian
Copper Canyon
11.00
+0.0
1
5
5
Poe, Alex
Tolleson Union
11.01
+0.0
1
4
6
Eckley, Josh
Marcos De Niza
11.08
+0.0
1
2.50
6
Lindsay, Carter
Marcos De Niza
11.08
+0.0
1
2.50
8
Coleman Jr., Orlando
Betty H Fairfax
11.09
+0.0
1
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Joseph
Westwood
10.76
-1.1
7
2
Barlow, Weston
Queen Creek
10.96
+0.0
4
3
Sims, Ben
Buena
11.02
-1.3
2
4
Clark, Jullian
Copper Canyon
11.03
-0.8
5
5
Eckley, Josh
Marcos De Niza
11.05
-0.7
3
6
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
11.08
-1.1
6
7
Poe, Alex
Tolleson Union
11.09
-1.6
1
8
Coleman Jr., Orlando
Betty H Fairfax
11.17
-1.6
1
9
Lindsay, Carter
Marcos De Niza
11.18
-1.1
7
10
Whiting, Aaron
Desert Ridge
11.20
-0.8
5
11
Ford, Isaiah
Desert Vista
11.24
-1.3
2
12
Nick, Mojave
Buena
11.24
-0.8
5
13
Patterson, Adam
Highland
11.24
-1.6
1
14
Parker, Marcus
Centennial
11.26
+0.0
4
15
Brown, Derron
Betty H Fairfax
11.29
-0.8
5
16
Bender, Ryan
Desert Vista
11.30
-1.1
7
17
Brewster, Chris
Highland
11.31
+0.0
4
18
Blanchard, Terren
Perry
11.31
-1.1
6
19
Ciaccio, Tommy
Catalina Foothil
11.33
+0.0
4
20
Sachs, Josh
Copper Canyon
11.38
-1.1
7
21
Thompson, Antonio
Catalina Foothil
11.40
-0.7
3
22
Wilson, Kory
Liberty
11.43
-1.1
6
23
Puffer, Dalyno
Chandler
11.46
-0.7
3
24
Williams, Maj
Horizon
11.47
-0.7
3
25
Ford, Evan
Peoria
11.48
-1.1
6
26
Chadwick, Josh
Highland
11.48
-1.1
7
27
White, Camp
Higley
11.49
-1.6
1
27
Richards, Shaun
Marcos De Niza
11.49
-1.1
6
29
Roehl, Nathan
Verrado
11.49
+0.0
4
30
Hathcock, Alec
Desert Ridge
11.51
-1.3
2
31
Marrero, Estefon
Sandra Day O'Con
11.51
-0.7
3
32
Walker, Kendon
Desert Vista
11.51
-1.6
1
33
Schuiteboer, Jake
Liberty
11.53
-1.3
2
34
McCoy, ElMando
Valley Vista
11.55
+0.0
4
35
Bush, Nicholas
Higley
11.59
-0.7
3
36
Washabaugh, Cullen
Mountain Pointe
11.59
-1.1
7
37
Pope, Darren
Mesquite
11.61
-0.8
5
38
Doren, Kyle
Shadow Ridge
11.64
-0.8
5
39
Wildy, Earnest
Westwood
11.64
-0.7
3
40
Clark, DiAndre
Shadow Ridge
11.66
-1.3
2
41
Mills, Oscar
Sandra Day O'Con
11.70
-1.6
1
42
Taylor, Kolby
Chandler
11.73
-1.3
2
43
Singleton, Marcus
Willow Canyon
11.76
-1.1
6
44
Angieri, Nicholas
Boulder Creek
11.76
-0.8
5
45
Utter, Bryce
Liberty
11.77
-0.8
5
46
Skinner, Brian
Corona del Sol
11.77
+0.0
4
47
Dietz, Ross
Verrado
11.80
-0.7
3
48
Allen, RaShane
Buena
11.81
-0.7
3
49
Hayes, Seth
Dobson
11.81
-1.6
1
50
Edens, Marc
Brophy College P
11.84
-1.1
7
51
Kroma, Morris
Hamilton
11.85
-1.1
7
52
Griggs, Terry
Sandra Day O'Con
11.86
-1.3
2
53
Ford, Anthony
Dobson
11.93
-1.1
6
54
Rainey, Tristan
Agua Fria Union
11.94
-1.3
2
55
McDermott, Joey
Verrado
11.95
+0.0
4
56
Dong, Jourdain
Ironwood
11.97
-1.6
1
57
Mobarak, Omid
Valley Vista
12.00
-0.8
5
58
Griffin, Bryce
Copper Canyon
12.26
+0.0
4
59
Lebron, Ruben
Tolleson Union
12.67
-1.1
7
Mens 100m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Shavez
Texas A&M
10.18
+0.0
2
--
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
10.31
+0.1
1
--
Morris, Joe
Unattached
10.31
+0.0
2
2
Milus, Ryan
Arizona State
10.33
+0.0
2
--
Lawrence, Brijesh
Unattached
10.34
+0.0
2
--
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
10.48
+0.0
2
3
Edwards, Jordan
Academy of Art U
10.56
+0.1
1
4
Bryan, Michael
Texas A&M
10.62
+0.0
2
--
Warner, Ian
Unattached
10.70
+0.0
2
5
Trotter, Ben
Central Arizona
10.72
+0.1
1
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Xavier
DePaul
21.63
-0.6
4
2
Melto, Mac
DePaul
21.66
-0.6
4
3
Kenney, Alex
Penn State
21.77
+1.2
3
--
Cooper, Steven
Central Arizona
21.82
-0.6
4
4
Threats, Brandon
DePaul
21.82
+1.2
3
5
Schneider, Taylor
Northern Arizona
21.83
+1.2
3
6
Setoki, Marcus
Arizona State
21.89
+1.2
3
--
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
Academy of Art U
22.00
-0.6
4
7
Sena, Kaio
UC Davis
22.01
-0.6
4
8
Terpezan, Alexandru
Boise State
22.02
-2.0
2
--
Marerro, Dionne
Paradise Valley
22.05
+1.2
3
9
Kojin, Michael
UC Riverside
22.09
+1.2
3
10
Matthews, Drew
Kansas
22.11
-1.1
1
--
Lee, Jeongtae
Korea
22.12
-0.6
4
11
Moreno, Matt
UC Davis
22.15
-1.1
1
12
Norris, DeShon
Northern Arizona
22.22
-2.0
2
13
Coleman, Cameron
Northern Arizona
22.24
-2.0
2
14
Fisher, James
Northern Arizona
22.28
-2.0
2
15
Turner, Joe
DePaul
22.40
-1.1
1
16
Mondane, Jalen
Northern Arizona
22.68
-2.0
2
17
Lyles, Michael
Northern Arizona
22.94
-2.0
2
18
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
23.09
-1.1
1
--
Lee, Won
Korea
--
-0.6
4
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poe, Alex
Tolleson Union
22.00
+0.0
1
10
2
Clark, Jullian
Copper Canyon
22.03
+0.0
1
8
3
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
22.24
+0.0
1
6
4
Parker, Marcus
Centennial
22.46
+0.0
1
5
5
Nick, Mojave
Buena
22.53
+0.0
1
4
6
Bender, Ryan
Desert Vista
22.56
+0.0
1
3
7
WHITFIELD, Simon
St Mary's Cathol
22.67
+0.0
1
2
8
Diggs, Aaron
Millennium
23.40
+0.0
1
1
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poe, Alex
Tolleson Union
22.05
-0.4
8
2
Diggs, Aaron
Millennium
22.16
+0.0
9
3
Clark, Jullian
Copper Canyon
22.20
-1.1
5
4
Patterson, Adam
Highland
22.25
-0.4
8
5
Parker, Marcus
Centennial
22.30
+0.0
1
6
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
22.31
+0.0
1
7
Nick, Mojave
Buena
22.39
+0.0
9
8
WHITFIELD, Simon
St Mary's Cathol
22.54
-0.8
6
9
Bender, Ryan
Desert Vista
22.55
+0.0
7
10
Watson, Connor
Desert Vista
22.73
+1.3
3
11
Ford, Isaiah
Desert Vista
22.75
-0.6
4
12
Neal, Rashawn
Hamilton
22.75
+0.0
7
13
Sachs, Josh
Copper Canyon
22.80
+0.0
2
14
Griggs, Terry
Sandra Day O'Con
22.95
-0.4
8
15
Williams, Maj
Horizon
22.96
-1.1
5
16
McClanahan, EJ
Desert Ridge
22.99
-1.1
5
17
Coleman Jr., Orlando
Betty H Fairfax
23.01
+0.0
9
18
Chadwick, Josh
Highland
23.06
+0.0
1
19
Maldonado, Marcus
Marcos De Niza
23.07
+0.0
2
20
Weinbaum, Jake
Desert Mountain
23.09
-0.6
4
21
Kincade, Robert
Maryvale
23.11
+0.0
2
22
Lindsay, Carter
Marcos De Niza
23.11
-0.8
6
23
Bush, Nicholas
Higley
23.15
+0.0
1
24
Puffer, Dalyno
Chandler
23.15
+0.0
1
25
Roehl, Nathan
Verrado
23.17
+0.0
7
26
Thompson, Jeremy
Betty H Fairfax
23.22
-0.4
8
27
Wildy, Earnest
Westwood
23.26
+1.3
3
28
Brewster, Chris
Highland
23.28
-0.8
6
29
Luis, Ikaika
Liberty
23.36
+1.3
3
30
Moser, John
St Mary's Cathol
23.37
+0.0
7
31
Galicia, Alan
Liberty
23.37
+0.0
1
32
Marrero, Estefon
Sandra Day O'Con
23.40
+0.0
9
33
Robinson, Dequan
Valley Vista
23.50
+0.0
7
34
Tipton, Rico
Shadow Ridge
23.51
+0.0
7
35
Taylor, Kolby
Chandler
23.62
-0.6
4
36
Whitehurst, Desmond
Tolleson Union
23.65
+1.3
3
37
Lanns, Andre
Millennium
23.67
+0.0
1
38
Diaz, John
Betty H Fairfax
23.71
-0.4
8
39
Jackson, Damien
Valley Vista
23.74
+0.0
2
40
Angieri, Nicholas
Boulder Creek
23.80
-1.1
5
41
Magee, Tyrin
Agua Fria Union
23.86
-1.1
5
42
Skinner, Brian
Corona del Sol
23.92
-0.4
8
43
Hopley, Evan
Catalina Foothil
23.95
+0.0
2
44
Onwardi, Josh
Corona del Sol
23.97
-0.8
6
45
Simon, Trayvon
Westwood
23.98
+0.0
7
46
Nicholson, Nico
Brophy College P
24.01
+0.0
9
47
Johnson, John
Verrado
24.05
+0.0
7
48
Gutierrez, Leonard
Brophy College P
24.06
-0.6
4
49
Weinberger, Clark
McClintock
24.08
+1.3
3
50
Rogers, Owen
Brophy College P
24.11
+1.3
3
51
Fiore, Donovan
Chandler
24.12
+0.0
9
52
Ford, Anthony
Dobson
24.19
-1.1
5
53
Salazar, Nicholas
Westwood
24.26
-0.6
4
54
Tompson, Javonne (Jay)
Tolleson Union
24.33
-0.8
6
55
Hemphill-Toledo, Cito
Hamilton
24.39
+0.0
7
56
Robbins, Reece
St Mary's Cathol
24.51
-0.8
6
57
Johnson, Jamaree
Corona del Sol
24.67
-0.6
4
58
Bright, Ryan
Chaparral
25.65
+0.0
9
--
King, Nikolai
Sandra Day O'Con
FS
+1.3
3
Mens 200m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
20.29
+0.0
2
--
Morris, Joe
Unattached
20.45
+0.0
2
1
Hardy, Jr.
Texas A&M
20.56
+0.0
2
--
Lawrence, Brijesh
Unattached
20.66
+0.0
2
--
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
20.81
+0.0
2
2
Milus, Ryan
Arizona State
20.90
+0.0
2
3
Bryan, Michael
Texas A&M
21.77
+0.0
2
4
Benard-Taylor, Tatum
Arizona State
22.00
+0.1
1
5
Edwards, Jordan
Academy of Art U
22.03
+0.1
1
6
Trotter, Ben
Central Arizona
22.24
+0.1
1
7
Clemons, Kyle
Unattached
22.46
+0.1
1
--
Lynch, Joel
World Athlet
22.53
+0.1
1
8
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
22.56
+0.1
1
9
Johnson, Marcus
UC Davis
22.67
+0.1
1
10
Webb, Kyle
Central Arizona
23.40
+0.1
1
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCuin, Kenneth
Kansas
46.91
4
2
Melto, Mac
DePaul
46.94
4
3
Shisler, Alex
Penn State
47.25
4
4
Hickey, Deon
Texas A&M
47.52
3
--
Toussaint, Keron
Unattached
47.64
2
5
Cooper, Steven
Central Arizona
47.65
4
6
Johnson, DeMario
Kansas
47.86
4
7
Matthews, Drew
Kansas
47.97
3
8
Schneider, Taylor
Northern Arizona
48.18
2
--
Miller, Ray
Phoenix Elite
48.30
4
9
Bloom, Andrew
Idaho
48.69
4
10
Lyles, Michael
Northern Arizona
48.92
2
11
Norris, DeShon
Northern Arizona
48.99
3
12
Coleman, Cameron
Northern Arizona
49.07
3
13
Cummings, Marcus
UC Riverside
49.23
2
14
Moreno, Matt
UC Davis
49.29
2
15
Gates, Dylan
UC Riverside
49.30
3
16
Wilson, Jamie
Kansas
49.48
1
17
Pare, Michael
UC Riverside
49.78
1
18
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
49.83
3
19
Oteba, Teddy
Kansas
50.22
1
--
Severino, Connor
Unattached
53.03
1
20
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
54.51
1
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WHITFIELD, Simon
St Mary's Cathol
48.88
1
10
2
Ham, Mykeal
Westwood
48.95
1
8
3
Frost-Dixon, Jon
Desert Vista
50.22
1
6
4
O' Callaghan, Josh
Highland
50.31
1
5
5
Williams, Maj
Horizon
50.52
1
4
6
Thompson, Jeremy
Betty H Fairfax
51.23
1
3
--
Myers, Oche
Centennial
DQ
1
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ham, Mykeal
Westwood
49.29
6
2
Myers, Oche
Centennial
49.64
8
3
Frost-Dixon, Jon
Desert Vista
49.88
1
4
O' Callaghan, Josh
Highland
50.23
2
5
WHITFIELD, Simon
St Mary's Cathol
50.35
7
6
Jeffcoat, Jerome
Maryvale
50.63
6
7
Williams, Maj
Horizon
50.78
3
8
Hagan, Brody
Highland
50.92
2
9
Thompson, Jeremy
Betty H Fairfax
51.37
4
10
Byrd, Tim
Chandler
51.45
5
11
Bybee, Robert
Buckeye Union
51.57
3
12
Usevitch, Seth
Mesquite
51.78
1
13
McGuire, Isiah
Peoria
51.87
3
14
Neal, Rashawn
Hamilton
51.91
6
15
Bankston, Quinton
Sandra Day O'Con
51.95
4
16
Miller, Noah
Liberty
52.02
7
17
Woodhull, Brenden
Sandra Day O'Con
52.04
2
18
TOBIAS, Dakota
Shadow Ridge
52.14
4
19
Gaither, Dwayne
Millennium
52.17
5
20
Weaver, Pearson
Betty H Fairfax
52.26
7
21
Sinica-Williams, Tevon
Westwood
52.33
8
22
Rodriguez, Ezra
Centennial
52.33
5
23
Hopley, Evan
Catalina Foothil
52.39
7
24
Roberts, Renard
Mesquite
52.75
2
25
Jackson, Damien
Valley Vista
52.76
5
26
Rivas, Pablo
Cesar Chavez
52.83
1
27
Clark, Jullian
Copper Canyon
52.84
4
28
Nova, Alex
Boulder Creek
52.98
8
29
Blake, Adarius
Buena
53.03
7
30
Lindor, Albertson
McClintock
53.18
5
31
Williams, Deonte
Buena
53.30
6
32
Johnson, Jamaree
Corona del Sol
53.36
1
33
Stephens, Anthony
Mountain Pointe
53.43
4
34
SCHIRM, Mason
Boulder Creek
53.47
1
35
Moser, John
St Mary's Cathol
53.82
8
36
Magee, Tyrin
Agua Fria Union
53.96
2
37
Fishburn, Grant
Corona del Sol
54.13
6
38
Battle, Adonis
Desert Vista
54.23
7
39
Bissessur, Nilesh
Corona del Sol
54.23
3
40
DONG, William
Highland
54.84
3
41
Dozier, Deiontay
McClintock
54.96
2
42
Willis, Jalen
Buckeye Union
54.96
7
43
Baker, Garrett
Catalina Foothil
55.00
3
44
McAfee, Joshua
Boulder Creek
55.09
2
45
Roberton, Sean
Brophy College P
55.12
6
46
Moore, Treyton
Hamilton
55.21
5
47
Jarmon, Scieneaux
Cesar Chavez
55.24
2
48
Maldonado, Marcus
Marcos De Niza
55.40
1
49
Cejka, Nick
Chaparral
55.43
8
50
Whiting, Levi
Desert Ridge
55.61
3
51
Fabiano, Caleb
Hamilton
55.65
4
52
Olivas, Rico
Agua Fria Union
55.81
8
53
BRYAN, Dalin
Higley
55.89
8
54
Brown, Tyree
Buena
55.99
8
55
Daoust, Logan
Verrado
56.43
4
56
Tompson, Javonne (Jay)
Tolleson Union
57.21
1
57
Hayes, T.J.
Chandler
57.41
7
58
Griffin, Bryce
Copper Canyon
58.77
6
Mens 400m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lendore, Deon
Texas A&M
44.90
1
2
Roudette, Carlyle
Texas A&M
45.77
1
3
Robinson, Byron
Penn State
46.12
1
--
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
Academy of Art U
46.66
1
4
Cleveland, Keith
Arizona State
46.91
1
5
Henry, William
Arizona State
47.08
1
--
Webb, Ameer
Nike
47.91
1
6
Bennett-Green, Bernard
Penn State
48.06
1
6
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Idaho
48.06
1
Mixed 400m WHEELCHAIR College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Sesser, Kanya
Arizona
1:16.61
1
--
Larsen, Jessica
Arizona Heat
1:17.93
1
--
Confer, Tiffany
Arizona
1:20.91
1
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bojorquez, Carlos
UC San Diego
1:51.10
2
2
Johnson, Bradley
Minnesota
1:51.92
3
3
Senese, Jared
UC San Diego
1:52.33
2
4
Ehlenbach, Trevor
UC Davis
1:52.36
3
5
Gomes, Sean
San Francisco
1:52.44
2
6
Kinsey, Gaines
Texas A&M
1:52.57
3
7
Cardwell, Cameron
Texas A&M
1:52.61
3
--
Standifer, Chad
Canyon Beasts
1:52.76
2
8
Elliott, Kyle
Arizona State
1:53.01
3
9
Potts, Caleb
Northern Arizona
1:53.17
2
10
Elliott, Blake
Arizona State
1:53.36
3
--
Wheat, Brandon
Paradise Valley
1:53.71
3
11
Fink, Dalen
Kansas
1:54.01
2
12
Manley, Dominque
Kansas
1:54.56
1
13
O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre
Boise State
1:55.10
1
14
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
1:55.53
2
15
Solis, Omar
San Francisco
1:56.38
1
16
Yoonis, Adel
Kansas
1:56.91
1
17
Schneider, Kellum
Kansas
1:57.52
1
--
Lee, Sangmin
Korea
1:58.13
3
18
Seckfort, Nick
Kansas
1:58.15
1
19
Brush, Kyle
Boise State
1:58.16
1
20
Brownlee, Ben
Kansas
1:59.67
1
21
League, Matthew
Northern Arizona
2:00.50
2
--
Yoon, Sungho
Korea
2:09.04
1
--
Schmit, Brett
Texas A&M
DQ
2
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vasquez, Emilio
Catalina Foothil
1:57.37
1
10
2
Palmer, Jonathan
Desert Mountain
1:58.14
1
8
3
Gardener, Joseph
Mesquite
1:58.43
1
6
4
Foote, Nick
Queen Creek
1:58.50
1
5
5
WIGGINS, Andrew
Liberty
1:59.54
1
4
6
Gonzales, Michael
Chandler
2:01.26
1
2.50
6
Whitaker, Tony
Higley
2:01.26
1
2.50
8
Martinez, Marco
Peoria
2:01.93
1
1
9
Sy, Amadou
South Mountain
2:02.52
1
10
Weatherman, Eddie
Sandra Day O'Con
2:03.27
1
11
Felix Jr., Kendrick
Copper Canyon
2:08.18
2
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Vasquez, Emilio
Catalina Foothil
1:58.15
2
2
FLORES, Daniel
Ironwood
1:58.53
1
3
Foote, Nick
Queen Creek
1:59.38
1
4
Gardener, Joseph
Mesquite
2:00.08
1
5
WIGGINS, Andrew
Liberty
2:00.48
4
6
Gonzales, Michael
Chandler
2:01.17
2
7
Whitaker, Tony
Higley
2:01.79
3
8
Ayala, Rodolfo
Mountain Ridge
2:01.86
4
9
Goucher, Paden
Verrado
2:02.09
3
10
Palmer, Jonathan
Desert Mountain
2:02.23
3
11
SCHIRM, Mason
Boulder Creek
2:03.20
3
12
Sy, Amadou
South Mountain
2:03.45
4
13
Martinez, Marco
Peoria
2:03.75
4
14
Weatherman, Eddie
Sandra Day O'Con
2:03.97
1
15
Woodard, Robert
Westwood
2:03.99
1
16
Bergmann, Vetle
Catalina Foothil
2:04.59
1
17
Crowther, Ty
Coconino
2:04.73
4
18
Gordon, Matthew
Chaparral
2:04.77
2
19
Felix Jr., Kendrick
Copper Canyon
2:04.86
3
20
Guthrie, Matthew
Chaparral
2:04.88
2
21
Opila, Ryan
Brophy College P
2:05.18
4
22
Castillas, Aitor
Dobson
2:05.21
4
23
Mckay, Mitchell
Perry
2:05.52
2
24
Casillas, Stephen
Brophy College P
2:05.85
1
25
EBENAL, Anton
St Augustine Cat
2:06.01
2
26
Conrad, Andrew
Westwood
2:06.10
3
27
JARAMILLO, Micah
Liberty
2:06.18
4
28
Ratliff, Dillon
Verrado
2:06.35
2
29
Knott, Logan
Glendale Prepara
2:06.36
1
30
Kautzman, Matt
Boulder Creek
2:06.59
3
31
Carvajal, Martin
Agua Fria Union
2:06.61
3
32
Chan, Nathaniel
Desert Vista
2:06.74
1
33
Dicke, Tristan
Chaparral
2:06.93
4
34
Hanson, Justin
Tolleson Union
2:07.19
2
35
Bagby, Joe (Zef)
Desert Vista
2:07.26
2
36
Brady, Ben
Highland
2:07.48
4
37
Aden, Abdi
McClintock
2:07.55
3
38
Bish, Daniel
Corona del Sol
2:07.66
4
39
Celaya, Matthew
Gilbert
2:07.80
4
40
Reimche, Braden
Horizon
2:08.07
4
41
Herstam, Jack
Brophy College P
2:08.17
4
42
JOHNSON, Michael
Desert Mountain
2:08.25
3
43
Richards, Cade
Northwest Christ
2:08.34
1
44
HINSCH, Conner
Chandler
2:08.42
2
45
Carroll, Quaid
Mesquite
2:08.59
3
46
Groll, Taisto
Desert Mountain
2:08.94
3
47
Husen, Husen
McClintock
2:09.02
1
48
Schilling, Sammy
Maryvale
2:09.04
4
49
Cordova, Gabe
Millennium
2:09.29
3
50
Morgan, Robert
Catalina Foothil
2:09.40
1
51
Ruiz, Alejandro
Centennial
2:09.61
2
52
Gladding, Robert
Boulder Creek
2:09.73
1
53
Flowers, Colton
Sandra Day O'Con
2:10.10
1
54
FUREY, Michael
Millennium
2:10.47
4
55
Ahrens, Tyler
Shadow Ridge
2:10.51
2
56
Guerrero, Mufasa
Agua Fria Union
2:10.76
1
57
McCoy, Christopher
Gilbert
2:10.91
3
58
Huffman, Chris
Verrado
2:10.93
4
59
BUTLER, Nathan
Liberty
2:11.10
1
60
AGREDANO, Oskar
Hamilton
2:11.36
1
61
ESPARZA, Carlos
Hamilton
2:11.66
2
62
Avila, Jorge
Higley
2:11.72
2
63
Paige, Weston
Highland
2:12.27
2
64
Cameron, Boston
Hamilton
2:13.84
2
65
Higgins, Jaylen
Desert Vista
2:15.41
3
66
Gonzalez, Niko
Mesquite
2:16.13
2
67
Vasquez, Isaiah
Chandler
2:16.67
3
68
Willand, Michael
Shadow Ridge
2:18.65
1
69
Escorcia, Oscar
Buena
2:19.04
2
Mens 800m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Hector
Texas A&M
1:48.66
1
2
Hernandez, Josh
Texas A&M
1:49.71
1
--
Stepins, Renars
Latvia
1:49.83
1
3
Soucie, Brendan
Kansas
1:50.04
1
4
Julian, Michael
Arizona State
1:50.33
1
--
Bullard, Stephan
Unattached
1:50.38
1
5
Landry, Trevor
Arizona State
1:50.51
1
6
Rivera, Jesus
Arizona State
1:51.05
1
7
Miedema, Chris
DePaul
1:51.21
1
Mens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Kyle
Boise State
3:53.38
1
2
Murray, Aaron
Texas A&M
3:55.04
1
3
Koech, Daniel
Kansas
3:55.44
1
4
Rayes, Kevin
Arizona State
3:56.44
1
5
Jordan, Cody
UC Riverside
3:58.84
1
6
Kenyawani, Noah
Arizona State
3:59.11
1
7
Goins, Austin
UC Davis
3:59.41
1
--
Wells, Juan
Central Arizona
4:00.38
1
--
Norton, Ryan
Unattached
4:02.22
1
8
Castro, Douglas
UC Riverside
4:13.88
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dale, Nick
Mountain Ridge
4:15.73
1
10
2
Jones, Logan
Highland
4:23.93
1
8
3
Stern, Jonathan
Desert Mountain
4:24.19
1
6
4
Trusswell, Andrew
Corona del Sol
4:27.10
1
5
5
Barfuss, Brennen
Higley
4:28.21
1
4
6
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
McClintock
4:28.73
1
3
7
White, Seamus
Hamilton
4:30.56
1
2
8
Wolff, Ryan
Millennium
4:30.71
1
1
9
Day, Tyler
Mesquite
4:30.80
1
10
Ristagno, Michael
Desert Mountain
4:35.55
1
11
Miranda, Aron
Westwood
4:37.52
1
12
Shekay, Dahlak
Hamilton
4:40.65
2
13
PACE, Tyson
Liberty
4:40.99
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Vasquez, Emilio
Catalina Foothil
4:23.49
3
2
Goucher, Paden
Verrado
4:28.05
1
3
Jones, Logan
Highland
4:28.34
4
4
Barfuss, Brennen
Higley
4:28.63
1
5
Nelson, Harvey
Catalina Foothil
4:29.16
3
6
Stern, Jonathan
Desert Mountain
4:29.17
2
7
PACE, Tyson
Liberty
4:29.77
3
8
Trusswell, Andrew
Corona del Sol
4:29.91
3
9
Wolff, Ryan
Millennium
4:30.34
2
10
Dale, Nick
Mountain Ridge
4:30.78
4
11
nelson, quintin
Centennial
4:30.82
2
12
Buehler, David
Ironwood
4:31.28
3
13
Day, Tyler
Mesquite
4:31.79
1
14
Ristagno, Michael
Desert Mountain
4:32.81
1
15
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
McClintock
4:33.52
1
16
Miranda, Aron
Westwood
4:35.42
4
17
White, Seamus
Hamilton
4:35.64
2
18
MILLER, Andrew
Ironwood
4:36.64
4
19
Andreen, Connor
Brophy College P
4:36.73
1
20
Downey, Nathan
Desert Ridge
4:37.48
4
21
Kwit, Sebastian
Sandra Day O'Con
4:37.74
2
22
Burr, Darren
Brophy College P
4:38.28
4
23
MASON, Luke
Brophy College P
4:38.88
2
24
Richards, Cade
Northwest Christ
4:39.36
4
25
CARUSO, Nic
Liberty
4:39.83
4
26
Husen, Husen
McClintock
4:40.25
1
27
Best, Will
Horizon
4:40.59
3
28
Hart, Alex
Corona del Sol
4:40.69
1
29
Harris, Dj
Desert Vista
4:40.73
3
30
Whitaker, Tony
Higley
4:40.80
3
31
Shekay, Dahlak
Hamilton
4:41.38
2
32
Palmer, Jonathan
Desert Mountain
4:41.56
4
33
Rackow, Preston
Dobson
4:42.77
4
34
TANSILL, Patrick
Gilbert
4:42.95
2
35
WILLEMS, Zach
Centennial
4:43.33
1
36
Hanson, Justin
Tolleson Union
4:44.21
3
37
Guerrero, Mufasa
Agua Fria Union
4:44.37
2
38
Guerrero, Ismael
Maryvale
4:44.74
1
39
Conrad, Keegan
Hamilton
4:45.24
3
40
LUNT, Berkley
Highland
4:45.34
3
41
Elitz, Justin
Mountain Ridge
4:45.49
3
42
Loonam, Daniel
Chaparral
4:46.28
4
43
Corke, Brandon
Veritas Preparat
4:46.83
1
44
Ruiz, Jesus
Chandler
4:46.91
4
45
Kruelle, Matthew
Mountain Ridge
4:47.28
4
46
Mailliard, Luke
Brophy College P
4:47.81
4
47
MARTINEZ, Isaac
Glendale Prepara
4:48.30
3
48
KOBASHIGAWA, Kenn
Ironwood
4:48.82
1
49
Tingley, Michael
Centennial
4:49.02
4
50
Kovach, Liam
Corona del Sol
4:49.08
2
51
Nielsen, Brandon`
Highland
4:49.68
1
52
Meyer, Lukas
Boulder Creek
4:49.74
2
53
Crowther, Ty
Coconino
4:52.14
3
54
Reimche, Braden
Horizon
4:52.16
2
55
LOZANO, Daniel
Boulder Creek
4:52.39
4
56
Hinojos, Itzamma
Mountain Pointe
4:53.24
1
57
Sieler, Ammon
Buena
4:53.36
2
58
ALLEN, Luke
Glendale Prepara
4:53.72
2
59
Vance, Matt
Catalina Foothil
4:53.88
2
60
Saville, Brendan
Chaparral
4:54.32
3
61
Kane, Steven
Chandler
4:54.39
4
62
Klein, Ben
Queen Creek
4:56.33
4
63
Muncie, Trevin
Boulder Creek
4:57.03
2
64
EVANS, Jackson
Horizon
4:57.20
4
65
Hinze, Konrad
Mesquite
4:57.37
2
66
Alvarez, Deion
Desert Ridge
4:57.57
1
67
Beeks, Matthew
Desert Vista
4:58.09
1
68
Floyd, Andrew
Agua Fria Union
4:58.11
3
69
PERKES, Mason
Mesquite
4:58.16
3
70
FUREY, Michael
Millennium
4:59.49
3
71
Cerny, Dillan
Valley Vista
5:01.27
3
72
Felix Jr., Kendrick
Copper Canyon
5:01.35
1
73
Tarchinski, Joshua
Desert Vista
5:01.69
3
74
Pruett, Christian
Westwood
5:01.79
1
75
Karren, Brandon
Valley Vista
5:01.85
1
76
STELLMACH, Tristan
Queen Creek
5:02.46
3
77
McKendrick, Reilly
Gilbert
5:06.60
2
78
Rawlinson, Porter
Gilbert
5:12.76
2
79
Gaiser, Ethan
Chandler
5:19.09
4
--
Washburn, Shon
Glendale Prepara
DQ
4
Mens Mile PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Mulenga, Harry
Central Arizona
4:01.31
1
1
Strum, Nathan
UC Davis
4:01.39
1
2
Herson, Ryan
Arizona State
4:02.09
1
3
Buchanan, Reid
Kansas
4:03.27
1
--
Zarda, Zach
Unattached
4:03.41
1
4
Brazeal, Cody
Arizona State
4:04.54
1
--
Terry, Darius
Unattached
4:04.80
1
5
Villarreal, Cameron
Texas A&M
4:05.01
1
6
Seawell, Garrett
Arizona State
4:06.29
1
7
Spencer, Isaac
Texas A&M
4:07.56
1
8
Montoya, Bernie
Arizona State
4:10.59
1
--
Heibell, Chris
Villains TC
4:12.19
1
--
Wong, Daniel
Arizona State
DNF
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Harvey
Catalina Foothil
9:28.84
3
10
2
Hovland, Jack
Notre Dame Prep
9:32.41
3
8
3
Day, Tyler
Mesquite
9:33.52
3
6
4
White, Seamus
Hamilton
9:37.73
3
5
5
Stern, Jonathan
Desert Mountain
9:40.11
3
4
6
Havriliak, Kyle
Desert Vista
9:41.28
3
3
7
Nova, Alex
Boulder Creek
9:41.81
3
2
8
Buehler, David
Ironwood
9:44.60
3
1
9
MASON, Luke
Brophy College P
9:45.97
3
10
Mejia, Angel
Cesar Chavez
9:48.07
3
11
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
McClintock
9:48.36
3
12
Barfuss, Brennen
Higley
9:48.63
2
13
SUMNERS, Slade
Corona del Sol
9:48.66
3
14
Davis, Ben
Desert Vista
9:49.29
3
15
Albrecht, Gunther
Perry
9:50.92
3
16
Jones, Weston
Highland
9:52.85
3
17
Fischer, Blake
Corona del Sol
9:53.38
3
18
Burr, Darren
Brophy College P
9:53.70
3
19
Esparza, Xavier
Desert Vista
9:56.05
4
20
Wolff, Ryan
Millennium
10:00.68
3
21
Schaaf, Joe
Buena
10:00.99
3
22
Kwit, Sebastian
Sandra Day O'Con
10:02.47
3
23
Olivo, Manny
Buena
10:04.59
2
24
Guerrero, Ismael
Maryvale
10:04.76
3
25
CARUSO, Nic
Liberty
10:07.91
2
26
Best, Will
Horizon
10:09.06
2
27
Propst, Conner
Hamilton
10:10.16
2
28
Andreen, Connor
Brophy College P
10:11.25
3
29
Ykema, Lucas
Corona del Sol
10:11.86
2
30
Rojas, Michael
McClintock
10:14.68
2
31
Resendez, Carlin
Highland
10:15.43
2
32
WILLEMS, Zach
Centennial
10:15.72
2
33
Edwards, David
Ironwood
10:17.36
2
34
Alderete, Zach
St Augustine Cat
10:17.47
3
35
KOBASHIGAWA, Kenn
Ironwood
10:19.08
2
36
LJUNGGREN, Caleb
Mountain Ridge
10:19.32
1
37
Bromich, Barrett
Hamilton
10:19.34
2
38
Tingley, Michael
Centennial
10:20.69
2
39
Guerrero, Mufasa
Agua Fria Union
10:21.08
3
40
Rackow, Preston
Dobson
10:23.94
2
41
Ristagno, Michael
Desert Mountain
10:27.64
2
42
Sieler, Ammon
Buena
10:31.05
2
43
Harrach, Zach
Highland
10:32.45
2
44
Shekay, Dahlak
Hamilton
10:32.47
2
45
Floyd, Andrew
Agua Fria Union
10:35.42
2
46
JOHNSON, Michael
Desert Mountain
10:36.02
1
47
Flowers, Colton
Sandra Day O'Con
10:36.48
1
48
Webster, Kyle
Sandra Day O'Con
10:38.11
1
49
HILL, Drew
Liberty
10:38.43
2
50
Torres, Luis
Brophy College P
10:44.28
3
51
Madril, Kyle
Dobson
10:44.29
2
52
Benson, Cole
Chaparral
10:44.49
2
53
Mayers, Nick
Mountain Ridge
10:49.58
1
54
Revilla, Diego
Centennial
10:49.92
2
55
Hinze, Konrad
Mesquite
10:54.73
1
56
Pruett, Christian
Westwood
10:56.48
1
57
Sattler, Colton
Mountain Ridge
10:57.59
1
58
Kane, Steven
Chandler
10:58.71
1
59
Rions, Nathan
Liberty
11:00.47
1
60
Anderson, Nolan
Glendale Prepara
11:00.99
1
61
Weiler, Braden
Boulder Creek
11:01.52
1
62
Morales, Guillermo
McClintock
11:03.23
1
63
March, Nick
Horizon
11:03.48
1
64
ESPARZA, Edgar
Westwood
11:04.38
1
65
Horn, Austin
Coconino
11:04.72
1
66
Clarke, Allen
Boulder Creek
11:05.15
1
67
ERICKSON, Axel
Mountain Pointe
11:06.75
1
68
Karolinski, Numa
Catalina Foothil
11:07.25
1
69
MARTINEZ, Victor
Agua Fria Union
11:08.13
1
70
Hatch, Reid
Coconino
11:08.49
1
71
Sanchez, Israel
Shadow Ridge
11:08.71
1
72
Amodei, Jack
Mountain Pointe
11:09.24
1
73
Jewell, Samuel
Mountain Pointe
11:17.39
1
74
CLAWSON, Cole
Gilbert
11:36.19
1
75
Hoseler, Nate
Veritas Preparat
11:50.03
1
76
Watts, Ted
Veritas Preparat
12:47.81
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Mulenga, Harry
Central Arizona
14:46.61
1
--
Medrano, Tito
Team Indiana Eli
15:07.10
1
1
Hampton, James
Kansas
15:15.53
1
2
Yunk, Tyler
Kansas
15:25.05
1
3
Wesson, Ryan
Northern Arizona
15:30.85
1
--
Jung, Kyujin
Korea
15:43.35
1
--
Alex, Ntagawa
Central Arizona
15:58.98
1
Mens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Milne, Taylor
Speed River Olym
8:59.06
1
1
Williams, Dylan
Texas A&M
9:24.72
1
2
Albertson, CJ
Arizona State
9:32.50
1
3
Hanson, Keefe
Boise State
9:51.73
1
--
Balder, Jack
Unattached
9:52.58
1
--
Seok, Jongjin
Korea
10:00.14
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Park, Taekyong
Korea
13.92
-1.1
3
--
Kim, Byoungjun
Korea
13.95
-1.1
3
1
Taylor, William
Arizona State
14.13
-1.1
3
2
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
14.19
+0.1
2
3
Barrett, Sancho
Penn State
14.22
+0.1
2
--
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
14.26
-1.3
1
4
Minkah, Kenneth
Texas A&M
14.27
-1.1
3
--
Zaza, Wellington
Central Arizona
14.30
+0.1
2
5
Stigler, Michael
Kansas
14.39
+0.1
2
--
Wright, Quinlan
Academy of Art U
14.47
-1.3
1
6
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
14.77
-1.3
1
7
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
14.85
-1.3
1
8
Malnes, Justin
Boise State
14.99
+0.1
2
9
Martin, Daniel
Texas A&M
15.03
-1.3
1
10
Cardina, Robert
Penn State
15.06
+0.1
2
11
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
15.13
-1.3
1
12
Moran, Karl
UC Davis
15.20
+0.1
2
13
Wieland, Luca
Minnesota
15.25
-1.3
1
14
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
15.63
-1.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jamison, Brandon
Chaparral
14.25
+0.0
1
10
2
Davis, Josh
Mesquite
14.47
+0.0
1
8
3
Foster, D'Angelo
Higley
14.76
+0.0
1
6
4
Harper, Bryce
Chandler
14.85
+0.0
1
5
5
Steele, Kenneth
Tolleson Union
15.03
+0.0
1
3.50
5
Winfield, William
Chandler
15.03
+0.0
1
3.50
7
Howard, Milan
Sandra Day O'Con
15.13
+0.0
1
2
8
Williams, Elijah
Hamilton
15.25
+0.0
1
1
9
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
15.63
+0.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jamison, Brandon
Chaparral
14.53
+0.3
2
2
Davis, Josh
Mesquite
14.55
+0.3
2
3
Harper, Bryce
Chandler
14.63
-1.9
1
4
Steele, Kenneth
Tolleson Union
15.01
-0.9
7
4
Foster, D'Angelo
Higley
15.01
-1.5
5
6
Howard, Milan
Sandra Day O'Con
15.15
-0.8
3
7
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
15.33
-1.5
5
8
Williams, Elijah
Hamilton
15.35
+0.0
4
9
Winfield, William
Chandler
15.42
+0.0
4
10
Calvin, William
Copper Canyon
15.49
+0.0
6
11
Barrs, Carl
Centennial
15.57
-1.9
1
12
White, Rakevion
South Mountain
15.70
-0.8
3
13
Woods, Kyree
Chandler
15.71
+0.0
4
14
Blue, Grafton
Buena
16.02
-0.9
7
15
Stehr, Tyler
Corona del Sol
16.03
-0.9
7
16
Ross, Tiaron
Buena
16.21
-1.9
1
17
White, Chip
Highland
16.24
+0.0
6
18
Smith, Jaleel
Chaparral
16.25
+0.3
2
19
Hansen, Dallin
Higley
16.60
+0.0
4
20
Parra, Diego
Corona del Sol
16.65
+0.3
2
21
Hageman, Jake
Shadow Ridge
16.85
-0.8
3
22
Thammavong, Tommy
Verrado
16.89
-0.9
7
23
Sanchez, Antonio
Tolleson Union
16.90
+0.3
2
24
Carnahan, Derek
Hamilton
16.93
-1.9
1
25
Isaksen, Austin
Higley
16.94
-1.5
5
26
Mander, Amrinder
Millennium
16.94
+0.3
2
27
Vlaming, Ty
Desert Vista
16.95
-0.8
3
28
Freeman, Javon
Peoria
17.06
-1.5
5
29
Wilson, Kory
Liberty
17.09
+0.0
4
30
Parra, Carlos
Corona del Sol
17.10
-1.5
5
31
Hartzler, Lance
Northwest Christ
17.14
-0.9
7
32
Newbern, William
Desert Ridge
17.25
+0.0
6
33
Kinney, Austin
Buena
17.37
+0.0
4
34
Henderson, Hunter
Gilbert
17.43
-1.5
5
35
Gutierrez, Jason
Mesquite
17.50
+0.0
6
36
Prast, Sean
Verrado
17.56
+0.3
2
37
Miner, Chandler
Desert Ridge
17.64
-1.9
1
38
Seratt, James
Sandra Day O'Con
17.96
-0.9
7
39
Trotto, Justin
Desert Vista
17.96
+0.0
4
40
Draper, Devin
Verrado
18.01
-0.8
3
41
Quintana, Emilio
Dobson
18.07
+0.0
4
42
Smith, Weston
Coconino
18.10
-0.9
7
43
Owens, Braxton
Highland
18.10
-1.9
1
44
Perkins, Luke
Coconino
18.14
+0.0
4
45
Hogg, James
Westwood
18.15
+0.0
6
46
Lorence, Elijah
Mountain Ridge
18.24
-1.9
1
47
Wallgren, Braden
Tolleson Union
18.26
-1.5
5
48
Sampson, Jack
Desert Vista
18.32
-0.9
7
49
Morales, Juan
Coconino
18.35
-1.9
1
50
Moore, James
Catalina Foothil
18.92
+0.3
2
51
Johnson, Trace
Boulder Creek
18.95
-0.8
3
52
Wynn, Connor
Peoria
18.96
-0.8
3
53
Muniz, Eduardo
Peoria
18.97
+0.0
6
54
Capeloto, Ryan
Marcos De Niza
19.26
-0.8
3
55
Roth, Matthew
Mountain Ridge
19.87
-0.9
7
56
Larson, Thomas
Liberty
21.66
+0.0
6
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jamison, Brandon
Chaparral
38.90
9
10
2
Howard, Milan
Sandra Day O'Con
39.05
9
8
3
Williams, Elijah
Hamilton
39.29
9
6
4
Foster, D'Angelo
Higley
39.65
9
5
5
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
39.99
9
4
6
Davis, Josh
Mesquite
40.22
9
3
7
Blue, Grafton
Buena
40.28
9
2
8
Ross, Tiaron
Buena
41.06
9
1
9
Woods, Kyree
Chandler
41.13
8
10
Carpenter, Grant
Willow Canyon
41.25
8
11
Stehr, Tyler
Corona del Sol
41.63
8
12
White, Rakevion
South Mountain
41.97
7
13
Hageman, Jake
Shadow Ridge
42.00
8
14
Gutierrez, Jason
Mesquite
42.19
6
15
Winfield, William
Chandler
42.24
8
16
Wilson, Kory
Liberty
42.35
6
17
James, Xavier
Verrado
42.62
8
18
Shillingburg, Ryan
Horizon
42.73
7
19
Calvin, William
Copper Canyon
42.78
8
20
Kartchner, Braden
McClintock
42.83
6
21
Draper, Devin
Verrado
42.84
8
22
Hogg, James
Westwood
42.94
5
23
Zitka, Tyler
Liberty
42.99
5
24
Polderman, Mylan
Boulder Creek
43.02
8
25
Carnahan, Derek
Hamilton
43.02
7
26
Vlaming, Ty
Desert Vista
43.29
7
27
Kinney, Austin
Buena
43.66
5
28
Freeman, Javon
Peoria
43.68
7
29
Anderson, Danny
Catalina Foothil
43.70
3
30
Newbern, William
Desert Ridge
43.73
6
31
Tzonev, Ivan
Tolleson Union
43.98
4
32
Hernandez, Nester
Westwood
44.15
3
33
Owens, Braxton
Highland
44.19
7
34
Newton, Deion
Buckeye Union
44.21
2
35
Fisher, Jack
Corona del Sol
44.33
5
36
Isaksen, Austin
Higley
44.35
4
37
Lorence, Elijah
Mountain Ridge
44.48
5
38
Hunt, Kyle
Chandler
44.50
6
39
Miner, Chandler
Desert Ridge
44.55
6
40
Minnifield, Josiah
Brophy College P
44.68
3
41
Wallgren, Braden
Tolleson Union
44.70
5
42
Clemons, Bryce
Highland
44.72
2
43
Oldroyd, Todd
Coconino
45.08
2
44
Larson, Thomas
Liberty
45.20
2
45
King, Anthony
Shadow Ridge
45.26
4
46
Winston, Charles
St Mary's Cathol
45.32
1
47
Schell, Skylar
Mountain Ridge
45.40
5
48
Seratt, James
Sandra Day O'Con
45.43
7
49
Cameron, Justin
Ironwood
45.51
3
50
Lara, Alexander
Copper Canyon
45.61
1
51
Muniz, Eduardo
Peoria
45.80
3
52
Mendoza, Gabe
Brophy College P
46.08
3
53
Gabor, Steven
Gilbert
46.09
5
54
Tillman, Joshua
Mountain Pointe
46.15
4
55
Prast, Sean
Verrado
46.27
4
56
Murego, Danny
Brophy College P
46.33
1
57
Jagger, Oliver
Dobson
46.34
2
58
Reynolds, Jake
Mountain Ridge
46.45
4
59
Capeloto, Ryan
Marcos De Niza
46.79
2
60
Quintana, Emilio
Dobson
46.83
3
61
Jones, Gerald
Agua Fria Union
46.97
4
62
Sampson, Jack
Desert Vista
46.98
4
63
Smith, Jaleel
Chaparral
47.09
5
64
Perkins, Luke
Coconino
47.21
1
65
Moore, James
Catalina Foothil
47.59
1
66
Natale, Matt
Boulder Creek
48.14
2
67
Webster, Brandon
Buckeye Union
48.18
1
68
Parra, Diego
Corona del Sol
48.89
7
69
Hess, Jake
Horizon
50.25
2
70
Taylor, DiMeka
La Joya Comm
52.91
1
--
Hunt, Kyle
Peoria
DNF
6
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Andrade, Jordin
Unattached
50.62
3
1
Coleman, Gregory
Texas A&M
50.92
3
2
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
51.78
3
3
Moran, Karl
UC Davis
51.95
2
4
Minkah, Kenneth
Texas A&M
52.01
2
5
Fountain, Rashawn
Minnesota
52.70
2
6
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
52.82
1
7
McFadden, Dai'Tyevon
Northern Arizona
52.87
3
--
Wright, Quinlan
Academy of Art U
53.17
2
8
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
53.59
3
9
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
53.71
2
10
Martinez, Fernando
Boise State
53.78
3
11
Scheve, Bret
Boise State
53.99
3
12
Oestmann, Chris
Northern Arizona
54.90
1
13
Moore, Cody
Arizona State
55.00
1
14
Stanley, Rex
Boise State
55.03
2
--
Romanivs, Andrejs
Latvia
55.32
3
15
Braimah, Adebayo
Kansas
56.38
2
--
Zaza, Wellington
Central Arizona
--
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kansas
40.63
1
2
Relay Team
UC Davis
40.82
1
3
Relay Team
DePaul
40.97
1
4
Relay Team
Northern Arizona
41.41
1
5
Relay Team
Paradise Valley
41.62
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westwood
42.25
1
10
2
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
42.33
1
8
3
Relay Team
Betty H Fairfax
42.80
1
6
4
Watson
,
Bender
,
Ford
,
Walker
Desert Vista
42.83
1
5
5
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
43.12
1
4
6
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
43.54
1
3
7
Relay Team
Buena
44.57
1
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sharp
,
Lindsay
,
Richards
,
Eckley
Marcos De Niza
42.26
2
2
Wildy
,
Wilbon
,
Ham
,
Clark
Westwood
42.48
5
3
Watson
,
Bender
,
Ford
,
Walker
Desert Vista
42.62
4
4
Harris
,
Steele
,
Johnson
,
Poe
Tolleson Union
42.75
4
5
Marrero
,
Wagner
,
Mills
,
Griggs
Sandra Day O'Con
42.95
5
6
Diaz
,
Coleman
,
Thompson
,
Brown
Betty H Fairfax
43.02
1
7
Chadwick
,
Patterso
,
White
,
Brewster
Highland
43.10
2
8
Nick
,
Sims
,
Blake
,
Braggs
Buena
43.24
3
9
Galicia
,
Neill
,
Wilson
,
Utter
Liberty
43.33
4
10
Bush
,
White
,
Foster
,
Strnad
Higley
43.40
1
11
Kroma
,
Stevens
,
Hemphill
,
Neal
Hamilton
43.55
5
12
Perkins
,
Puffer
,
Taylor
,
Flanigan
Chandler
43.58
1
13
Clark
,
Glover
,
Doren
,
Tipton
Shadow Ridge
43.68
3
14
McGuire
,
Ford
,
Guevara
,
Harrell
Peoria
43.70
4
15
Villarea
,
Tunstell
,
Gaither
,
Diggs
Millennium
43.74
3
16
Hathcock
,
McClanah
,
Whiting
,
Whiting
Desert Ridge
43.74
2
17
Demaih
,
Kincade
,
Battiest
,
Jeffcoat
Maryvale
43.87
2
18
Dietz
,
McDermot
,
Roehl
,
James
Verrado
44.20
3
19
Brown
,
Crosby
,
Penrod
,
Barlow
Queen Creek
44.21
1
20
Stone
,
Borgess
,
Jones
,
Rivas
Cesar Chavez
44.28
1
21
Zavala
,
Acha-Moo
,
Jaramill
,
Ford
Dobson
44.66
5
22
McCoy
,
Mobarak
,
Moody
,
Robinson
Valley Vista
44.87
2
23
Angieri
,
Polderma
,
Rideout
,
Canning
Boulder Creek
45.07
4
24
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
45.28
3
25
El-Menia
,
Pyne
,
Clouse
,
Urias
Ironwood
45.38
4
26
Randall
,
Hughes
,
Baca Mar
,
McGuire
Coconino
45.91
5
27
Brennan
,
Linn
,
Herrera
,
Weinbaum
Desert Mountain
45.98
3
28
Hernande
,
Fiore
,
Gilbert
,
Saiz
Chandler
46.68
2
29
Rich
,
Mattox
,
Hanson
,
Mooberry
Glendale Prepara
47.44
1
--
Edens
,
Fournier
,
Gutierre
,
Rogers
Brophy College P
DQ
1
--
Fishburn
,
Wright
,
Skinner
,
Freeland
Corona del Sol
DQ
2
--
Gabor
,
Renteria
,
Lash
,
Ruhl
Gilbert
DQ
4
Mens 4x100m Relay PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Texas A&M
39.89
1
--
Relay Team
Central Arizona
40.37
1
--
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
40.93
1
--
Relay Team
Chula Vista Elit
41.08
1
2
Relay Team
Penn State
41.54
1
3
Relay Team
UC Riverside
41.71
1
--
Relay Team
Arizona State
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Texas A&M
3:02.67
2
2
Relay Team
Arizona State
3:06.12
2
3
Relay Team
Kansas
3:07.19
2
4
Relay Team
Minnesota
3:11.26
2
5
Relay Team
Texas A&M
3:11.60
1
--
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:11.92
1
--
Relay Team
Central Arizona
3:13.35
1
6
Relay Team
Idaho
3:14.18
1
7
Relay Team
UC Riverside
3:14.26
1
8
Relay Team
Northern Arizona
3:15.52
1
9
Relay Team
Kansas
3:17.08
2
--
Relay Team
Arizona State
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
3:24.09
1
10
2
Bender
,
Frost-Di
,
Vlaming
,
Battle
Desert Vista
3:24.16
1
8
3
Relay Team
Buena
3:24.73
1
6
4
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
3:27.83
1
5
5
Relay Team
Queen Creek
3:28.15
1
4
6
Relay Team
Betty H Fairfax
3:31.64
2
3
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miranda
,
Ham
,
Clark
,
Sinica-W
Westwood
3:22.44
3
2
Mills
,
Bankston
,
Woodhull
,
King
Sandra Day O'Con
3:24.01
3
3
Galicia
,
Murphy
,
Neill
,
Miller
Liberty
3:25.52
2
4
Bender
,
Frost-Di
,
Vlaming
,
Battle
Desert Vista
3:25.81
5
5
Fabiano
,
Fusaro
,
Williams
,
Neal
Hamilton
3:26.44
1
6
Barlow
,
Trombley
,
Penrod
,
Foote
Queen Creek
3:26.64
4
7
Ross
,
Blake
,
Williams
,
Richards
Buena
3:27.26
1
8
Roehl
,
Goucher
,
Draper
,
James
Verrado
3:28.10
2
9
Hanson
,
Poe
,
Harris
,
Tompson
Tolleson Union
3:28.54
5
10
Olivas
,
Allen
,
Carvajal
,
Jones
Agua Fria Union
3:28.86
3
11
Thompson
,
Muhammad
,
Diaz
,
Weaver
Betty H Fairfax
3:28.86
1
12
Hayes
,
Adams
,
Brewingt
,
Woods
Chandler
3:29.61
5
13
Rivas
,
Jarmon
,
Crockett
,
Borgess
Cesar Chavez
3:29.76
2
14
Bissessu
,
VanderKn
,
Parra
,
Johnson
Corona del Sol
3:32.13
5
15
Foster
,
Strnad
,
White
,
Bryan
Higley
3:32.69
2
16
Weinberg
,
Kartchne
,
Gerado
,
Lindor
McClintock
3:32.89
5
17
Smith
,
Jackson
,
Robinson
,
Parker
Valley Vista
3:33.16
1
18
Usevitch
,
Roberts
,
Gutierre
,
Gardener
Mesquite
3:33.20
3
19
Bacon
,
Downey
,
Shumway
,
Shaw
Desert Ridge
3:34.55
4
20
Duffy
,
McGuire
,
Freeman
,
Guevara
Peoria
3:35.12
4
21
McAfee
,
Zehner
,
Angieri
,
Schirm
Boulder Creek
3:35.21
4
22
Bergmann
,
Nelson
,
Hopley
,
Vasquez
Catalina Foothil
3:35.26
1
23
Zavala
,
Hayes
,
Ford
,
Santana
Dobson
3:35.89
3
24
Calvin
,
Clark
,
Griffin
,
Felix Jr
Copper Canyon
3:36.57
5
25
Moser
,
Meador
,
Winston
,
Whitfiel
St Mary's Cathol
3:36.66
1
26
Flores
,
Hernande
,
Miller
,
Kobashig
Ironwood
3:36.88
3
27
Tobias
,
Glover
,
Hageman
,
King
Shadow Ridge
3:37.17
2
28
Maldonad
,
Sharp
,
Herron
,
Johnson
Marcos De Niza
3:39.34
2
29
Relay Team
Brophy College P
3:40.22
5
30
Allen
,
Hanson
,
Rich
,
Knott
Glendale Prepara
3:41.03
2
31
Blair
,
Weinbaum
,
Geda
,
Groll
Desert Mountain
3:41.42
4
32
Newton
,
Bybee
,
Willis
,
Guerrero
Buckeye Union
3:41.44
1
33
Gabor
,
Williams
,
Hollings
,
Ruhl
Gilbert
3:45.95
3
34
Baca Mar
,
Dumas
,
Hughes
,
Crowther
Coconino
3:47.45
4
--
Thomas
,
Lanns
,
Gaither
,
Diggs
Millennium
DQ
4
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ironwood
8:10.65
1
10
2
Relay Team
Hamilton
8:15.15
1
8
3
Relay Team
Westwood
8:22.98
1
6
4
Relay Team
Chaparral
8:23.72
1
5
5
Relay Team
Cesar Chavez
8:29.09
1
4
6
Relay Team
Chandler
8:30.01
1
3
7
Relay Team
Brophy College P
8:34.81
1
2
8
Relay Team
Millennium
8:35.78
1
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Buehler
,
Miller
,
Flores
,
Kobashig
Ironwood
8:04.94
2
2
Davis
,
Ristagno
,
Palmer
,
Geda
Desert Mountain
8:16.14
1
3
Cameron
,
Shekay
,
Conrad
,
Propst
Hamilton
8:17.42
1
4
Jones
,
Rogers
,
Jones
,
Paige
Highland
8:19.02
2
5
Miranda
,
Conrad
,
Sharp
,
Woodard
Westwood
8:24.98
1
6
Vasquez
,
Ruiz
,
Hinsch
,
Gonzales
Chandler
8:26.05
2
7
Carvajal
,
Guerrero
,
Rascon
,
Floyd
Agua Fria Union
8:26.48
2
8
Herstam
,
Burr
,
Casillas
,
Opila
Brophy College P
8:27.76
1
9
Soto
,
Hartman
,
Cordova
,
Thomas
Millennium
8:30.93
2
10
Butler
,
Pawlowsk
,
Jaramill
,
Zitka
Liberty
8:31.58
1
11
Ahrens
,
Hughes
,
Tobias
,
Willand
Shadow Ridge
8:33.67
1
12
Seamon
,
Giron
,
Jarmon
,
Mejia
Cesar Chavez
8:34.07
1
13
Gordon
,
Guthrie
,
Loonam
,
Saville
Chaparral
8:36.12
2
14
Downey
,
Alvarez
,
Armijo
,
Shaw
Desert Ridge
8:38.26
1
15
Meade
,
Carroll
,
Gonzalez
,
Pope
Mesquite
8:39.36
2
16
Esterly
,
Dorantes
,
Hernande
,
Pineda
Moon Valley
8:41.89
2
17
Bish
,
Sumners
,
Ykema
,
Trusswel
Corona del Sol
8:45.15
2
18
Beeks
,
Bagby
,
Ramirez
,
Snedecor
Desert Vista
8:46.33
1
19
Armstron
,
Ingram
,
Daoust
,
Beltran
Verrado
8:47.45
2
20
McCoy
,
Hague
,
Celaya
,
Rawlinso
Gilbert
8:51.15
2
21
Leiby
,
Escorcia
,
Swann
,
Kelly
Buena
8:54.14
1
22
Castilla
,
Santana
,
Madril
,
Riddle
Dobson
8:57.26
1
23
Aguilar
,
Hanson
,
Gutierre
,
Clift
Tolleson Union
8:57.26
2
24
Reimche
,
March
,
Evans
,
Payne
Horizon
8:58.43
2
25
Carney
,
Ramsdale
,
Geroulis
,
Midkiff
Mountain Ridge
8:59.06
1
26
Revilla
,
Smith
,
Hulse
,
Ruiz
Centennial
9:01.00
1
27
Perez
,
Dongo
,
Yazzie
,
Salazar
La Joya Comm
9:13.03
1
28
Crowther
,
Dumas
,
Horn
,
Anderson
Coconino
9:17.43
2
29
Kariuki
,
Weber
,
Cooper
,
Avila
Higley
9:22.52
1
30
Gladding
,
Muncie
,
Lozano
,
Kautzman
Boulder Creek
9:30.33
1
31
Diaz
,
Morrison
,
Ornelas
,
Jalomo
Valley Vista
9:34.29
2
32
Williams
,
Suwatana
,
Watts
,
Church
Veritas Preparat
9:38.77
2
33
Guzman
,
Lara
,
Sloan
,
Felix Jr
Copper Canyon
9:55.04
2
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Henry, Eldred
Central Arizona
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
1
Greenberg, Brandon
UC Davis
16.77m
(55'0)
1
2
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
16.74m
(54'11)
1
3
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
16.54m
(54'3)
1
4
Levkiv, Andrey
Idaho
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
5
Collins, Shawn
Northern Arizona
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
6
Estes, Nathan
Arizona State
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
7
Ljunberg, Micael
Northern Arizona
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
8
Margiotta, Gus
Northern Arizona
15.60m
(51'2)
1
9
Parodi, Ben
UC Davis
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
10
Bartlett, Jeff
Texas A&M
15.52m
(50'11)
1
11
Strong, Casey
Texas A&M
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
12
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
13
Boyer, Kenny
Kansas
14.53m
(47'8)
1
14
Long, Kyle
Arizona State
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
15
Kintyhtt, Trevor
DePaul
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
16
Cooper, Mitchell
Kansas
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
17
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
18
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eggers, Beau
Hamilton
57-11.00
(17.65m)
1
10
2
Kowalski, Troy
Mountain Ridge
55-09.00
(16.99m)
1
8
3
Harris, Zach
Sandra Day O'Con
50-00.50
(15.25m)
1
6
4
Mercer, Nik
South Mountain
50-00.25
(15.25m)
1
5
5
Quintero, Ezequiel
South Mountain
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
4
6
Pilimai, Keaton
Queen Creek
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
3
7
Pollard, Riley
Chandler
49-06.25
(15.09m)
1
2
8
Hickel, Torrey
Desert Vista
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
1
9
Saena, Tyson
Hamilton
46-10.75
(14.29m)
1
10
Lister, Jarell
Desert Vista
46-08.75
(14.24m)
1
11
Wulff, Tristan
Chandler
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
12
Collins, Jacob
Brophy College P
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
13
Holmes, Aristead
Betty H Fairfax
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
14
Woodard, Dustin
Chandler
45-04.25
(13.82m)
1
15
Renteria, Hernan
Copper Canyon
44-07.50
(13.60m)
1
16
Adams, Dempsey
Queen Creek
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
17
Jones, Blake
Corona del Sol
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
18
Mason, Elijah
Desert Vista
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
19
Perry, Scott
Boulder Creek
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
20
Johnson, Andrew
Marcos De Niza
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
21
Ruiz, Anthony
Boulder Creek
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
22
Malolo, Taylor
Gilbert
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
23
Chisholm, Thomas
Chandler
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
24
DiFlorio, Nathan
Mountain Ridge
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
25
Diaz-Infante, Dante
Brophy College P
42-05.25
(12.93m)
1
26
Hall, Austin
Brophy College P
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
27
Joseph, Aaron
Liberty
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
28
Muhialdin, Amir
Mesquite
41-09.25
(12.73m)
1
29
Cox, Daniel
Shadow Ridge
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
30
Zhu, John
Sandra Day O'Con
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
31
Roach-Ashurst, Devonte
Mountain Pointe
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
32
Bjotvedt, Patric
Corona del Sol
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
33
May, Chris
Cesar Chavez
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
34
Morton, Kaeleb
Sandra Day O'Con
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
35
Chavers, Andrew
Millennium
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
36
Gaspar, Isaac
South Mountain
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
37
Woods, Jake
Mountain Pointe
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
38
Verducci, Daniel
Dobson
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
38
Bassett, David
Verrado
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
40
Gomez, Mikhael
Buckeye Union
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
41
Hooks, Braxton
Tolleson Union
39-09.75
(12.13m)
1
42
Compos, Xavier
Valley Vista
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
43
Root, Colton
Mesquite
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
44
Layton, Owen
Westwood
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
45
Broady, Blair
Verrado
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
46
Vogel, Jonah
Ironwood
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
47
Biesemeyer, Alex
Mountain Ridge
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
48
Elmore, Andre
Desert Ridge
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
49
Hon, Hayden
Higley
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
50
Scott, Stephen
Shadow Ridge
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
51
Dickson, Daniel
Ironwood
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
52
Gross, Keegan
Buena
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
53
Rivera, Mark
Westwood
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
54
Brockway, Zachary
Liberty
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
55
Pompa, Carl
Marcos De Niza
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
56
Phelps, Nathan
Mesquite
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
57
Rima, Jimmy
Higley
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
58
Godina, Christian
Ironwood
37-01.25
(11.31m)
1
59
Rand, Garett
Hamilton
36-10.50
(11.24m)
1
60
Campbell, Clay
Verrado
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
61
Ramos, Junior
Copper Canyon
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
62
Washington, Eric
Copper Canyon
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
63
Morales, Hector
Copper Canyon
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
--
Usman, Azeez
McClintock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Decker, Brandon
Boulder Creek
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vasquez, Jorge
Dobson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fitzgerald, Patrick
Desert Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Clark, Jordan
Unattached
20.43m
(67'0.25)
1
1
Babicz, Matt
DePaul
19.09m
(62'7.5)
1
2
Hill, Darrell
Penn State
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
2
Lillie, Kyle
Arizona State
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
4
Onyia, Emmanuel
Minnesota
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
5
Jennings, Mark
Minnesota
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
6
Hussung, Logan
Minnesota
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
7
Johnson, Luke
Minnesota
16.18m
(53'1)
1
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skrla, Ben
Texas A&M
51.67m
(169'6.25)
1
2
Long, Kyle
Arizona State
51.61m
(169'3.75)
1
3
Ikeme, Chima
UC Riverside
51.56m
(169'1.75)
1
4
Bartlett, Jeff
Texas A&M
49.86m
(163'6.75)
1
5
Bender, Matthew
UC Davis
49.51m
(162'5)
1
6
Babicz, Matt
DePaul
48.39m
(158'9)
1
7
Boyer, Kenny
Kansas
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
8
Margiotta, Gus
Northern Arizona
45.42m
(149'0)
1
9
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
45.37m
(148'10)
1
10
Estes, Nathan
Arizona State
44.81m
(147'0)
1
11
Hill, Darrell
Penn State
43.00m
(141'0.75)
1
12
Kintyhtt, Trevor
DePaul
42.70m
(140'1)
1
13
Collins, Shawn
Northern Arizona
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
14
Levkiv, Andrey
Idaho
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
15
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
26.34m
(86'5)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eggers, Beau
Hamilton
169-03
(51.59m)
1
10
2
Mercer, Nik
South Mountain
163-02
(49.73m)
1
8
3
Harris, Zach
Sandra Day O'Con
155-06
(47.40m)
1
6
4
Elmore, Andre
Desert Ridge
151-03
(46.10m)
1
5
5
Hawkins, Daken
Pima
150-06
(45.87m)
1
4
6
Kowalski, Troy
Mountain Ridge
150-03
(45.80m)
1
3
7
Hernandez, Dominic
Brophy College P
148-04
(45.21m)
1
2
8
DiFlorio, Nathan
Mountain Ridge
145-00
(44.20m)
1
1
9
Bassett, David
Verrado
141-07
(43.15m)
1
10
McKee, Blake
Mesquite
138-10
(42.32m)
1
11
France, David
Desert Vista
137-04
(41.86m)
1
12
Lessard, Chris
Shadow Ridge
131-11
(40.21m)
1
13
Vital, Vinny
Chandler
130-11
(39.90m)
1
14
Somerville, Jordan
Corona del Sol
129-05
(39.45m)
1
15
Campbell, Clay
Verrado
128-10
(39.27m)
1
16
Muhialdin, Amir
Mesquite
127-11
(38.99m)
1
17
Root, Colton
Mesquite
127-07
(38.89m)
1
18
Crowley, Kyle
Chandler
127-05
(38.84m)
1
18
Perry, Scott
Boulder Creek
127-05
(38.84m)
1
20
Hickel, Torrey
Desert Vista
126-09
(38.63m)
1
21
Jeffers, Cameron
Queen Creek
124-04
(37.90m)
1
22
Holmes, Aristead
Betty H Fairfax
123-07
(37.67m)
1
23
Malolo, Taylor
Gilbert
123-03
(37.57m)
1
24
Larson, Jordan
Millennium
122-02
(37.24m)
1
25
Lister, Jarell
Desert Vista
121-05
(37.01m)
1
26
Rivera, Mark
Westwood
120-09
(36.80m)
1
27
Joseph, Aaron
Liberty
120-02
(36.63m)
1
28
Montaya, Anthony
Desert Ridge
120-00
(36.58m)
1
29
Jonovich, Tanner
Buckeye Union
118-10
(36.22m)
1
30
Hon, Hayden
Higley
117-10
(35.92m)
1
31
Martin, Trace
Centennial
117-09
(35.89m)
1
32
Switzer, Derrer
Marcos De Niza
117-08
(35.86m)
1
33
Roach-Ashurst, Devonte
Mountain Pointe
117-02
(35.71m)
1
34
Quintero, Ezequiel
South Mountain
116-11
(35.64m)
1
35
Villalobos, Henry
Chandler
116-09
(35.59m)
1
36
Pompa, Carl
Marcos De Niza
116-05
(35.48m)
1
37
Adams, Dempsey
Queen Creek
115-09
(35.28m)
1
37
Nelson, Marquis
Mountain Pointe
115-09
(35.28m)
1
39
White, Gaven
Mountain Ridge
114-03
(34.82m)
1
40
Pollard, Riley
Chandler
113-03
(34.52m)
1
41
Sather, James
Buena
112-06
(34.29m)
1
42
Godina, Christian
Ironwood
112-05
(34.26m)
1
43
Gaspar, Isaac
South Mountain
111-11
(34.11m)
1
44
Dobrolecki, Brian
Catalina Foothil
111-10
(34.09m)
1
45
Vogel, Jonah
Ironwood
111-00
(33.83m)
1
46
Bellus, Gino
Queen Creek
110-11
(33.81m)
1
47
Heslop, Bryce
Desert Ridge
110-10
(33.78m)
1
48
Wright, Douglas
Shadow Ridge
110-00
(33.53m)
1
49
Smith, Tyler
Dobson
109-04
(33.32m)
1
50
Bickel, Josh
Horizon
108-03
(32.99m)
1
51
Chavers, Andrew
Millennium
108-01
(32.94m)
1
52
Lara, Alexander
Copper Canyon
107-06
(32.77m)
1
53
Stigsell, Cameron
Verrado
106-04
(32.41m)
1
--
Scott, Stephen
Shadow Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Blackwell, Aaron
Liberty
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Santistevan, Gabe
Brophy College P
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dickson, Daniel
Ironwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thach, Thinh
McClintock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cook, Abram
Valley Vista
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Morales, Hector
Copper Canyon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Renteria, Hernan
Copper Canyon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Junior
Copper Canyon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bjotvedt, Patric
Corona del Sol
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Patel, Akash
Corona del Sol
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Coefield, David
Agua Fria Union
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Connor
Brophy College P
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Schuurmans, Jared
Chula Vista Elit
61.70m
(202'5)
1
1
Rowan, Dalton
Texas A&M
56.84m
(186'5.75)
1
--
Rossini, Andres
Unattached
56.04m
(183'10.25)
1
2
Howard, Dominique
Minnesota
53.60m
(175'10)
1
3
Ohakwe, Michael
Arizona State
53.45m
(175'4.25)
1
4
Ljunberg, Micael
Northern Arizona
52.90m
(173'6.5)
1
5
Miller, Jonathan
Kansas
52.89m
(173'6.25)
1
6
Barber, Justin
Minnesota
52.57m
(172'5.5)
1
7
Barr, Will
Penn State
51.25m
(168'1.5)
1
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robert
Penn State
61.06m
(200'3.75)
1
2
Haas, Derek
Idaho
60.62m
(198'10.5)
1
3
Capitulo, Anthony
UC San Diego
57.55m
(188'9.75)
1
4
Kovacs, Adam
DePaul
56.90m
(186'8)
1
5
Hedrick, Russell
Penn State
56.25m
(184'6.5)
1
6
Martin, Daniel
Texas A&M
53.88m
(176'9.25)
1
7
Ahau, Katoa
San Francisco
50.80m
(166'8)
1
8
Farrell, Cameron
San Francisco
50.36m
(165'2.5)
1
Mens Javelin PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bogert, Devin
Texas A&M
73.01m
(239'6.25)
1
--
Howe, Nicholas
Movin Shoes
68.16m
(223'7.25)
1
2
Proffitt, Cole
Penn State
66.37m
(217'8.75)
1
3
Shuey, Michael
Penn State
65.16m
(213'9.25)
1
4
Howe, Nash
UC San Diego
61.77m
(202'7.75)
1
5
Hamilton, Austin
Boise State
60.91m
(199'10)
1
6
Connors, Logan
Minnesota
58.14m
(190'8.75)
1
--
Swanepoel, Johannes
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Austin
Texas A&M
58.16m
(190'9.75)
1
2
Lillie, Kyle
Arizona State
57.68m
(189'2.75)
1
3
Oniah, Uchenna
UC Riverside
57.28m
(187'11)
1
4
Stelter, Viktor
Minnesota
56.35m
(184'10.5)
1
5
Leslie, Ryan
Arizona State
56.31m
(184'8.75)
1
6
Parodi, Ben
UC Davis
54.98m
(180'4.5)
1
7
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
54.74m
(179'7)
1
8
Kintyhtt, Trevor
DePaul
54.49m
(178'9.25)
1
9
Kovacs, Adam
DePaul
54.39m
(178'5.25)
1
10
Long, Kyle
Arizona State
52.84m
(173'4.25)
1
11
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
49.48m
(162'4)
1
12
Bender, Matthew
UC Davis
44.31m
(145'4.25)
1
Mens Hammer PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Steacy, James
Chinook Track Cl
72.43m
(237'7.5)
1
1
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
65.59m
(215'2.25)
1
2
Lehman, Jon
Minnesota
65.39m
(214'6.25)
1
3
Post, Matt
Boise State
64.17m
(210'6.25)
1
4
Strong, Casey
Texas A&M
63.45m
(208'2)
1
5
Barr, Will
Penn State
61.38m
(201'4.5)
1
--
Riccio, Joe
Unattached
60.38m
(198'1)
1
6
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
59.25m
(194'4.5)
1
7
Barber, Justin
Minnesota
57.18m
(187'7)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Bryan
Arizona State
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
1
Ellenson, Wally
Minnesota
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
3
Baker, Edmond
Arizona State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
4
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
2.11m
(6'11)
1
5
Harris, Devion
Texas A&M
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
5
Hendershot, Jon
Penn State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
7
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
7
Spikes, Maurice
UC Davis
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
7
McDonald, Durrell
DePaul
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
--
Skiba, Jeff
Chula Vista Elit
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
10
Jevtic, Dusan
Idaho
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
10
Panchol, Emmanuel
Idaho
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
10
Hoag, Austin
Kansas
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
13
Jones, Kevin
Kansas
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
--
Woo, Sanghyeok
Korea
--
(--)
1
--
Fuller, Jonathan
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Oestmann, Chris
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shoultz, Sam
Corona del Sol
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
10
2
Bussey, Reed
Queen Creek
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
8
3
Onwardi, Josh
Corona del Sol
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
6
4
Jones, Gordon
Westwood
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
5
5
Kisiel, Matthew
Ironwood
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
4
6
Graves, Westin
Centennial
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
3
7
Ford, Mason
Desert Vista
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
2
8
Cano, Jorge
Maryvale
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
1
9
Harris, Akil
Tolleson Union
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
9
Hartzler, Lance
Northwest Christ
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
9
Kirby, Kevin
Highland
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
9
Hunter, Mark
Desert Vista
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
9
Toney, Jymil
Desert Vista
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
9
White, Camp
Higley
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
9
Williams, Michael
Shadow Ridge
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
9
Branch, Jeric
Buena
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
9
Walashek, Austin
Boulder Creek
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
18
Adams, Edwin
Chandler
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Azeez, Brandon
La Joya Comm
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Muhammad, Sayyid
Betty H Fairfax
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Webster, Brandon
Buckeye Union
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Williams, Aaron
Highland
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Scriveri, alan
Centennial
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Spadoni, Brandon
Mountain Pointe
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Tooker, Sam
Chaparral
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Jones, Chris
Verrado
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Fierro, Samir
Millennium
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Bright, Ryan
Chaparral
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
29
Garcia, Alex
Sandra Day O'Con
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Randolph, Reese
Betty H Fairfax
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Givens, Jarrett
Corona del Sol
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Hughes, Jacob
Coconino
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Wahlstrom, Jacob
Verrado
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Lubitz, Daniel
Chandler
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Lee, Patrick
Chaparral
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Green, Jaylon
Agua Fria Union
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Hess, Jake
Horizon
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Pope, Darren
Mesquite
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Riep, Dalton
Horizon
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
29
Daniels, Aarius
Agua Fria Union
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
--
Leffelman, Jonny
Buena
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Zack
Coconino
NH
(--)
1
--
Tillman, Joshua
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Kacy, Zack
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Connor
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Brost, Kyle
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Usevitch, Seth
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Freeland, Colin
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Nelson
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Echard, Melvin
World Athlet
7.54m w
(24'8.75)
+2.9
1
--
Hall, Keenan
Unattached
7.23m
(23'8.5)
+0.6
1
1
Yedoni, Trevor
Minnesota
7.02m
(23'0.25)
-1.0
1
2
Dixon, Josh
Arizona State
6.93m
(22'8.75)
+0.3
1
3
Carroll, Arphaxad
Idaho
6.77m
(22'2.5)
+0.0
1
4
Drayden, Dominique
Boise State
6.71m
(22'0)
+0.0
1
5
Benesh, Jordan
Arizona State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
-0.4
1
5
Cardina, Robert
Penn State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
+0.0
1
7
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
6.43m
(21'1)
+0.0
1
8
Nile, Norwood
San Francisco
6.38m
(20'11)
-0.4
1
9
Okoroike, Basil
UC Davis
6.21m
(20'4.25)
-0.9
1
9
Martin, Daniel
Texas A&M
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+0.1
1
11
Black, Royal
Northern Arizona
6.17m
(20'2.75)
-0.7
1
11
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
6.17m
(20'2.75)
-3.3
1
13
Katzfey, Brian
Kansas
6.15m
(20'2)
-1.4
1
14
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
-1.7
1
15
Dariso, Chase
UC Davis
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+0.5
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, ElMando
Valley Vista
21-08.75
(6.62m)
-0.1
1
10
2
Sims, Ben
Buena
21-08.25
(6.61m)
+1.9
1
8
3
Watson, Connor
Desert Vista
21-07.50
(6.59m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Adeyemi, Ayodele
Mountain Ridge
21-07.25
(6.58m)
+0.5
1
5
5
Kincade, Robert
Maryvale
21-06.25
(6.56m)
+1.1
1
4
6
Lee, Imani
Chandler
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Byrd, Tim
Chandler
21-05.50
(6.54m)
-0.8
1
2
8
Banister, Jordan
Buckeye Union
21-03.75
(6.50m)
+1.2
1
1
9
Duffy, Cameron
Peoria
20-10.75
(6.37m)
-1.6
1
10
Canning, Grant
Boulder Creek
20-08.75
(6.32m)
+0.0
1
11
Juniel, Terry
Valley Vista
20-07.25
(6.28m)
-0.3
1
12
Parker, Marcus
Centennial
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+0.0
1
13
Tipton, Rico
Shadow Ridge
20-05.75
(6.24m)
+0.9
1
14
Marrero, Estefon
Sandra Day O'Con
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+1.2
1
15
Wright, George
Corona del Sol
20-00.25
(6.10m)
+0.0
1
16
Covington, Tysen
Sandra Day O'Con
19-11.75
(6.09m)
+0.8
1
17
Zavala, Moses
Dobson
19-08.75
(6.01m)
-0.2
1
18
Eckley, Josh
Marcos De Niza
19-08.50
(6.01m)
-0.6
1
19
Skinner, Brian
Corona del Sol
19-08.25
(6.00m)
+0.7
1
19
Hartshorn-West, Steven
Desert Vista
19-08.25
(6.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Walashek, Austin
Boulder Creek
19-07.00
(5.97m)
-0.9
1
22
Weaver, Pearson
Betty H Fairfax
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.0
1
22
Villareal, Mike
Millennium
19-06.00
(5.94m)
-2.1
1
24
Ruhlman, Payne
Desert Vista
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+1.0
1
25
Harris, Akil
Tolleson Union
19-03.75
(5.89m)
+0.8
1
26
Santiago, Luis
Cesar Chavez
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+0.0
1
27
Conway, Deon
Verrado
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+0.0
1
28
Brotemarkle, Justin
Desert Ridge
19-01.25
(5.82m)
-0.5
1
29
Payne, Cornelius
Mountain Pointe
18-11.75
(5.78m)
+0.0
1
29
Young, Blake
Highland
18-11.75
(5.78m)
-1.0
1
31
Kirby, Kevin
Highland
18-10.75
(5.76m)
+0.0
1
32
Sharp, Malique
Marcos De Niza
18-10.50
(5.75m)
-1.2
1
33
Hughes, Jacob
Coconino
18-10.00
(5.74m)
-1.8
1
34
Brost, Kyle
Dobson
18-09.25
(5.72m)
+0.0
1
34
Haslim, Phil
Northwest Christ
18-09.25
(5.72m)
-1.1
1
34
Jones, Nelson
Westwood
18-09.25
(5.72m)
+0.0
1
37
Stone, Kevin
Cesar Chavez
18-08.75
(5.71m)
+0.4
1
38
Alexander, Tyler
Hamilton
18-08.25
(5.70m)
-0.9
1
38
Casado, Jordy
Buckeye Union
18-08.25
(5.70m)
+0.0
1
40
Perez, Marcel
Centennial
18-08.00
(5.69m)
-0.3
1
41
Dietz, Ross
Verrado
18-07.75
(5.68m)
+0.0
1
41
Smith, Jaleel
Chaparral
18-07.75
(5.68m)
-0.5
1
43
Bounds, Michael
Shadow Ridge
18-06.50
(5.65m)
+0.0
1
44
Daniels, Aarius
Agua Fria Union
18-05.75
(5.63m)
+0.0
1
45
Thompson, Antonio
Catalina Foothil
18-05.25
(5.62m)
-1.2
1
46
Randolph, Reese
Betty H Fairfax
18-04.25
(5.59m)
-1.5
1
46
Green, Jordan
Agua Fria Union
18-04.25
(5.59m)
+0.0
1
48
Harwood, Jake
Highland
18-03.75
(5.58m)
-1.1
1
48
Colter, Jalen
Desert Ridge
18-03.75
(5.58m)
-0.6
1
50
Jones, Gordon
Westwood
18-03.25
(5.57m)
+0.0
1
50
Dallas, Bre
Centennial
18-03.25
(5.57m)
+0.0
1
52
Dong, Jourdain
Ironwood
18-02.25
(5.54m)
-0.6
1
52
Verdos, Matt
Desert Ridge
18-02.25
(5.54m)
-0.3
1
54
Bell, Keiontae
Buckeye Union
18-01.75
(5.53m)
-2.2
1
55
Hicks, Kelton
Gilbert
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+0.5
1
--
Randall, Billy
Coconino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Downing, Tyron
Hamilton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopez, Jamie
Coconino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kenyon, Jimmy
Mountain Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Honea, Dalton
Queen Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paz, Roberto
St Mary's Cathol
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mohty, Dieter
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mulligan, James
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bond, Greydon
Westwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Freeland, Colin
Corona del Sol
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moser, John
St Mary's Cathol
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wagner, Frederic
Sandra Day O'Con
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Elijah
Hamilton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mori, Eric
Verrado
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamblen, Nathan
Mountain Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rainey, Tristan
Agua Fria Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Seth
Dobson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yandell, Cole
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
7.40m
(24'3.25)
+0.0
1
2
White, Travonn
Central Arizona
7.35m
(24'1.25)
+0.2
1
3
McBride, Bryan
Arizona State
7.19m
(23'7)
-1.5
1
--
De Grilla, Bruce
Central Arizona
7.10m
(23'3.5)
+1.0
1
--
Greaves, Charles
Central Arizona
7.10m
(23'3.5)
-0.2
1
--
Mattox, Craig
Paradise Valley
7.00m
(22'11.5)
-1.2
1
4
Leap, Brian
Penn State
6.85m
(22'5.5)
+0.0
1
5
Cook, Sean
UC San Diego
6.60m
(21'7.75)
-1.1
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Josh
Arizona State
15.38m
(50'5.5)
+1.5
1
--
Panford, Edgar
Academy of Art U
15.14m
(49'8)
+1.4
1
2
Leap, Brian
Penn State
15.07m
(49'5.25)
-0.1
1
3
Asekun, Olabanji
Texas A&M
14.90m
(48'10.5)
+0.0
1
--
Swafford, Ryan
Unattached
14.89m w
(48'10)
+2.3
1
4
Prothro, Jeffrey
Texas A&M
14.83m
(48'7.75)
+1.7
1
5
Carroll, Arphaxad
Idaho
14.49m
(47'6.25)
+0.0
1
6
Jacoway, Jonathon
Penn State
14.46m
(47'5.25)
+1.4
1
--
Greaves, Charles
Central Arizona
14.40m
(47'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Benesh, Jordan
Arizona State
14.26m
(46'9.25)
+0.0
1
8
Drayden, Dominique
Boise State
14.07m w
(46'1.75)
+2.9
1
9
Smith, Richard
Kansas
13.98m
(45'10.25)
+1.4
1
10
Richardson Jr., Darren
UC Riverside
13.53m
(44'4.5)
+1.4
1
--
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Okoroike, Basil
UC Davis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charles, Jordan
Minnesota
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Panchol, Emmanuel
Idaho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nile, Norwood
San Francisco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Connor
Desert Vista
45-11.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Summers, Dakota
Corona del Sol
43-06.00
(13.26m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Duffy, Cameron
Peoria
42-11.00
(13.08m)
+0.0
1
5.50
3
Tooker, Sam
Chaparral
42-11.00
(13.08m)
+0.0
1
5.50
5
Green, Jaylon
Agua Fria Union
42-09.00
(13.03m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Brost, Kyle
Dobson
42-06.00
(12.95m)
+1.0
1
3
7
Kincade, Robert
Maryvale
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Juniel, Terry
Valley Vista
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Zavala, Moses
Dobson
41-07.00
(12.67m)
+0.0
1
10
Wagner, Frederic
Sandra Day O'Con
41-05.00
(12.62m)
+0.0
1
11
Ruhlman, Payne
Desert Vista
41-04.00
(12.60m)
+0.0
1
12
Christensen, Hagen
Higley
41-00.00
(12.50m)
+0.0
1
13
Wright, George
Corona del Sol
40-11.00
(12.47m)
+0.0
1
14
Sharp, Malique
Marcos De Niza
40-09.00
(12.42m)
+0.0
1
14
Dallas, Bre
Centennial
40-09.00
(12.42m)
+1.0
1
16
Covington, Tysen
Sandra Day O'Con
40-08.00
(12.40m)
+0.0
1
16
Adeyemi, Ayodele
Mountain Ridge
40-08.00
(12.40m)
+0.0
1
18
Smith, Jaleel
Chaparral
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+0.0
1
19
Kirby, Kevin
Highland
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+0.0
1
19
Bell, Keiontae
Buckeye Union
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+0.5
1
21
Lee, Imani
Chandler
39-11.00
(12.17m)
+0.0
1
21
Conway, Deon
Verrado
39-11.00
(12.17m)
+0.0
1
23
McKenzie, Obie
St Mary's Cathol
39-10.00
(12.14m)
+0.0
1
24
Renteria, Michaelangelo
Gilbert
39-09.00
(12.12m)
+0.0
1
25
Tipton, Rico
Shadow Ridge
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+0.0
1
25
Weaver, Pearson
Betty H Fairfax
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+0.0
1
27
Canning, Grant
Boulder Creek
39-06.00
(12.04m)
+0.0
1
27
Myles, Max
Boulder Creek
39-06.00
(12.04m)
+0.0
1
29
Santiago, Luis
Cesar Chavez
39-05.00
(12.01m)
+0.0
1
29
Davis, Christopher
Sandra Day O'Con
39-05.00
(12.01m)
+1.1
1
31
Jones, Chris
Verrado
39-04.00
(11.99m)
+0.0
1
32
Jones, Gordon
Westwood
39-03.00
(11.96m)
+1.8
1
33
Hubbard, Chris
Brophy College P
39-02.00
(11.94m)
+1.4
1
34
White, Kambrell
Hamilton
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+0.0
1
34
Brown, Malcolm
Desert Vista
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+0.0
1
36
Jones, Blake
Corona del Sol
38-10.00
(11.84m)
-0.4
1
37
Randolph, Reese
Betty H Fairfax
38-08.00
(11.79m)
+0.4
1
38
Mori, Eric
Verrado
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+0.0
1
38
Tompson, Javonne (Jay)
Tolleson Union
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+0.0
1
40
Auduray, Luis
Buckeye Union
38-05.00
(11.71m)
+0.0
1
41
Young, Blake
Highland
38-03.00
(11.66m)
+0.7
1
42
Yandell, Cole
Brophy College P
38-02.00
(11.63m)
+0.0
1
43
Montes, Jose
Queen Creek
38-00.00
(11.58m)
+1.0
1
43
Harwood, Jake
Highland
38-00.00
(11.58m)
+0.7
1
45
Woods, Ian
Queen Creek
37-09.00
(11.51m)
+0.6
1
46
Adair, Kai
Coconino
37-06.00
(11.43m)
+0.0
1
47
Herron, Jayquan
Marcos De Niza
37-03.00
(11.35m)
+0.1
1
48
Miller, Moralez
Coconino
37-01.00
(11.30m)
+1.8
1
49
Mickens, Guy
Valley Vista
36-10.00
(11.23m)
+0.7
1
49
Verdos, Matt
Desert Ridge
36-10.00
(11.23m)
+0.8
1
51
Howard, Cole
Centennial
36-07.00
(11.15m)
+2.4
1
52
Leineweber, Nicholas
Dobson
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+0.0
1
53
Hicks, Kelton
Gilbert
36-05.00
(11.10m)
+0.0
1
54
Downing, Tyron
Hamilton
36-04.00
(11.07m)
-0.8
1
55
Talavera, Isaac
Ironwood
35-08.00
(10.87m)
+0.6
1
56
Kacy, Zack
Gilbert
34-08.00
(10.57m)
+0.0
1
--
Guerrero, Garrison
Westwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Suber, Ian
Ironwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shillingburg, Ryan
Horizon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Branche, Johnny
Shadow Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oldroyd, Todd
Coconino
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hale, Iree
Buena
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maestretti, Nick
Kansas
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
--
Becker, Josiah
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
2
Austin, Dylan
Arizona State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
2
Harlin, Clifton
Texas A&M
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
2
Rosser, Clint
UC San Diego
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
--
Marcinko, Jeremy
Unattached
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
--
lewis, payton
verticalelite
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
5
Blevins, Aaron
Kansas
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
--
Bilka, Dylan
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Berthet, Benjamin
UC San Diego
NH
(--)
1
--
Groener, Dillon
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
Greeley, Tanner
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
Manuele, Chris
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
37
Desilva, Owen
Hamilton
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
38
Gabaldon, Christian
Liberty
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
1
Eckles, Matt
Corona del Sol
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
10
2
Penrod, Jase
Queen Creek
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
8
3
Stevens, Connor
Hamilton
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
6
4
Rogers, Brandon
Sandra Day O'Con
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
5
Ernst, Joe
Mountain Ridge
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
4
6
Jennison, Connor
Chaparral
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
7
Ernst, Tom
Mountain Ridge
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
8
Delaney, Troy
Desert Vista
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
9
Reardon, Daniel
Desert Vista
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Isben, Cooper
Valley Vista
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Rice, Archie
Agua Fria Union
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Heussner, Halen
Highland
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Colageo, Nicholas
Valley Vista
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Salazar, Mark
La Joya Comm
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Hall, Anthony
Brophy College P
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Riep, Dalton
Horizon
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Yeats, Justin
Boulder Creek
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Seth, Brandon
Liberty
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Medrano, Matthew
Tolleson Union
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Roberts, Hank
Tolleson Union
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Renteria, Michaelangelo
Gilbert
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Seganti, James
Boulder Creek
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Menden, McKay
Highland
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
24
Zeller-Lopez, Gabriel
Dobson
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
25
Ondrejka, Zachary
Corona del Sol
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
25
Everhart, Ryan
Corona del Sol
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
27
Cuevas, Alex
Agua Fria Union
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
27
Park, William
Millennium
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
27
Hull, Cameron
Higley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
27
Roxas Powers, Andrew
Coconino
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
27
Madder, Jordan
Higley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
27
Cameron, Owen
Ironwood
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
33
Chowdhury, Abhik
Mountain Pointe
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
33
Deck, Tanner
Coconino
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
33
Camacho, Adrian
Higley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
33
Huddleston, Austin
Ironwood
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Iwanylo, Jacob
Millennium
NH
(--)
1
--
Bond, Greydon
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Brendan
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
--
Downey, Kyle
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Grado, Nathaniel
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Devore, Nate
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosenstein, Luke
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Josh
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
--
Landy, Avi
Catalina Foothil
NH
(--)
1
--
Goettl, Ryan
Boulder Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivas, Manuel
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Casey
Kansas
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
2
Sullivan, Matt
Idaho
5.36m
(17'7)
1
2
Hinch, Derick
Arizona State
5.36m
(17'7)
1
2
Wolfle, Chase
Texas A&M
5.36m
(17'7)
1
5
Siegmeier, Zach
Minnesota
5.21m
(17'1)
1
6
Bishop, Alex
Kansas
5.06m
(16'7)
1
6
Meyer, Nick
Kansas
5.06m
(16'7)
1
--
Burlingham, Kasey
Azpva
--
(--)
1
--
Lupton, Greg
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Regan
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
Mens 100m Wheelchair 100m WHEELCHAIR College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Hightower, Erik
USOC-Paralympic
14.73
1
--
Adriano, Jose
Arizona
16.40
1
--
Abbott, Zach
Arizona
17.00
1
--
Cruz, Adam
Arizona
17.50
1
1
Ryberg, David
Arizona Heat
18.44
1
--
Sesser, Kanya
Arizona
21.29
1
--
Confer, Tiffany
Arizona
22.39
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibbs, Jasmine
Arizona State
11.92
+0.7
3
2
Auzenne, Micha
Arizona State
12.03
+0.7
3
3
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
12.07
+0.7
3
--
Bean, Dinesha
Academy of Art U
12.09
+0.7
3
--
Morgan, Cheria
Legacy Athletics
12.11
+0.7
3
--
Robinson, Courtney
Central Arizona
12.15
-1.1
2
4
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
12.24
+0.7
3
--
Jones, Racquel
Academy of Art U
12.25
+0.7
3
5
Deadwiler, Camille
UC Riverside
12.25
-1.1
2
6
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
12.30
-1.1
2
7
Osborne, Megan
Penn State
12.52w
+2.2
1
8
Davis, Kamilah
San Francisco
12.53
-1.1
2
9
Miller, Holly
UC Davis
12.69w
+2.2
1
--
Odesjo, Amanda
Academy of Art U
12.73
-1.1
2
10
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
12.89w
+2.2
1
--
Guinn, Jasmin
Academy of Art U
13.00w
+2.2
1
--
Sidner, Cassandra
Unattached
13.06w
+2.2
1
11
Quintanar, Annelise
UC Riverside
13.09w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m Finals High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
South Mountain
12.06
+0.0
1
10
2
Christman, Savaughn
Buena
12.32
+0.0
1
8
3
Patton, Taylor
Chandler
12.44
+0.0
1
6
4
Peevy, Nastasia
Marcos De Niza
12.55
+0.0
1
5
5
Bailey, Anaya
Chandler
12.56
+0.0
1
4
6
Stevens, Lyndsi
Horizon
12.73
+0.0
1
3
Womens 100m Hurdle Finals High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Briana
Santa Rita
14.83
+0.0
1
10
2
Tremble, Shanice
Valley Vista
15.13
+0.0
1
8
3
Simmons, China
Millennium
15.32
+0.0
1
6
4
Waite, Alyisa
Gilbert
15.63
+0.0
1
5
5
Thiel, Jessica
Centennial
15.69
+0.0
1
4
6
Clark, Keziah
Higley
16.53
+0.0
1
3
7
Satterwhite, Yaharim
Tolleson Union
17.58
+0.0
1
2
Womens 100m Hurdle Prelims High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tremble, Shanice
Valley Vista
15.30
-0.2
6
2
Myers, Briana
Santa Rita
15.53
+0.0
8
3
Simmons, China
Millennium
15.92
-1.6
3
4
Waite, Alyisa
Gilbert
16.00
-0.8
5
5
Neal, Taylor
Liberty
16.11
-1.6
3
6
Thiel, Jessica
Centennial
16.29
-0.3
2
7
Samuel, Iffeatu
Corona del Sol
16.32
+0.0
4
8
Clark, Keziah
Higley
16.64
-0.2
6
9
Satterwhite, Yaharim
Tolleson Union
16.71
-0.2
6
10
Bermudez, Carmen
Hamilton
16.75
-1.2
1
11
Barnes, Ohemaa
Tolleson Union
16.80
-1.2
1
12
Grant, Annie
Xavier College P
16.97
-0.8
5
13
Brown, Courtney
Centennial
17.04
-0.8
7
14
Nesemann, Jaclyn
Sandra Day O'Con
17.14
+0.0
4
15
Latham, Patience
Highland
17.26
-0.8
5
16
Cobb, Kalia
Desert Vista
17.39
-0.3
2
17
Chou, Emily
Millennium
17.40
-0.3
2
18
Hatch, Brianna
Highland
17.57
-1.6
3
19
Kindred, Hope
Shadow Ridge
17.63
-1.2
1
20
Martindale, Sydnie
Higley
17.65
+0.0
8
21
Molo, Florence
Valley Vista
17.89
+0.0
8
22
West, Sedona
Buckeye Union
18.03
-0.2
6
23
Glover, Kendall
Desert Vista
18.06
-0.8
7
24
Dearden, Allison
Higley
18.06
-0.3
2
25
Kolorman, Allison
Hamilton
18.07
-0.2
6
26
Schmitz, Jasmin
Mountain Pointe
18.22
-0.2
6
27
Mussein, Saada
Valley Vista
18.33
+0.0
8
28
Peterson, Meghan
Catalina Foothil
18.45
-1.2
1
29
Bush, Kelley
Horizon
18.47
+0.0
4
30
Williams, Paris
Agua Fria Union
18.52
-1.6
3
31
Green, Jaden
Mesquite
18.55
-0.8
7
32
Brammer, Bailey
Sandra Day O'Con
18.55
+0.0
8
33
Dentler, Megan
Verrado
18.60
+0.0
4
34
Aguallo, Anastacia
Tolleson Union
18.61
-0.8
5
35
Besong, Clarise
Betty H Fairfax
18.69
-0.2
6
36
McCloskey, Kylie
Corona del Sol
18.69
+0.0
4
37
Tomah, Molly
Mesquite
18.73
-0.8
5
38
Bangoura, Mari
Catalina Foothil
18.75
-0.8
5
39
Percuoco, Abrianna
Chandler
18.76
-1.6
3
40
Shannon, Lexi
Liberty
18.77
-1.6
3
41
Li, Joyce
Ironwood
18.82
+0.0
4
42
Kuyper, McKenzie
Mountain Pointe
18.89
-1.2
1
43
Snarey, Janelle
Horizon
19.05
-0.3
2
44
Lira, Grace
Desert Ridge
19.05
-1.2
1
45
Brock, Sarah
Veritas Preparat
19.13
-1.2
1
46
Johnson, Faith
Buena
19.16
-0.3
2
47
Wallander, Annie
Ironwood
19.19
+0.0
4
48
Sims, Clare
Centennial
19.29
-1.6
3
49
Branham, Marlena
Desert Ridge
19.36
-0.8
5
50
Fast, Skylar
Agua Fria Union
19.38
+0.0
8
51
Ryan, Maddie
Chandler
19.62
-0.3
2
52
Palmer, Kaitlyn
Coconino
19.71
-0.2
6
53
Rich, Anastacia
Shadow Ridge
20.01
-0.8
5
54
Letterman, Mariel
Westwood
20.33
-0.8
5
55
Kneip, Kate
Hamilton
20.50
+0.0
8
56
Lopez, Jessica
Ironwood
20.60
-1.2
1
57
Walker, Peyton
Verrado
20.87
-0.3
2
58
Trainor, Molly
McClintock
20.89
-0.2
6
--
Lee, Nya
Chandler
DQ
-1.6
3
--
Hayhurst, Melissa
Corona del Sol
DQ
+0.0
8
Womens 100m Prelims High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
South Mountain
12.21
-0.2
9
2
Christman, Savaughn
Buena
12.59
+0.0
10
3
Bailey, Anaya
Chandler
12.66
-1.2
4
4
Peevy, Nastasia
Marcos De Niza
12.70
-1.2
5
5
Patton, Taylor
Chandler
12.71
-2.1
6
6
Brown, McKaya
Hamilton
12.77
-1.2
5
7
Wright, Symone
Northwest Christ
12.84
-0.2
9
8
Stevens, Lyndsi
Horizon
12.90
-1.0
7
9
Peterson, Sidra
Dobson
12.97
-1.3
3
10
Fennicks, Keyshiana
Desert Ridge
12.99
-0.4
8
11
Young, Alivia
Desert Ridge
13.01
-1.3
3
12
Green, Rebekah
Sandra Day O'Con
13.02
-1.2
4
13
Ellis, Brianna
Highland
13.02
-0.6
1
14
Gomez, Madeline
Chaparral
13.07
-2.3
2
15
Miller, Jordyn
Sandra Day O'Con
13.10
-0.1
11
16
McCroskey, Amber
Buena
13.10
-1.0
7
17
Marbois, Victoria
Ironwood
13.19
+0.0
10
17
Romero, Maria
Marcos De Niza
13.19
-0.1
11
19
Carroll, Lynnique
McClintock
13.20
-0.2
9
20
Vaughn, Tristen
St Mary's Cathol
13.27
-1.3
3
21
Laskoskie, Zoe
Chaparral
13.28
-1.2
4
22
Crivello, Katie
Hamilton
13.32
-0.4
8
23
Gonzales, Alyssia
Perry
13.33
+0.0
10
24
Sandbloom, Jenna
Ironwood
13.34
-2.1
6
25
Radmore, Felecity
Buena
13.36
-0.6
1
26
Meyer, Megan
Chandler
13.36
-0.6
1
27
Golston, Kyla
Betty H Fairfax
13.38
-1.3
3
28
Thorburn, Olivia
Desert Vista
13.38
-1.0
7
29
Goss, Madison
Verrado
13.40
-1.2
5
30
Carbeck, Catherine
Horizon
13.40
-0.6
1
31
Patterson, Brittany
Mountain Pointe
13.45
-2.3
2
32
Strover, Janise
Betty H Fairfax
13.49
-1.2
4
33
Skidmore, Allana
Centennial
13.53
-2.3
2
34
Kirby, Jasmine
Desert Ridge
13.54
-1.2
4
35
Benavidez, Amaris
Xavier College P
13.56
-0.2
9
36
Stone, Markelle
Hamilton
13.57
-2.1
6
37
Uchendu, Uche
Verrado
13.58
-0.2
9
38
Jackson, Alma Rose
Catalina Foothil
13.60
-1.3
3
39
Ferguson, Chelsey
Perry
13.61
+0.0
10
40
Stull, Kathryn
Boulder Creek
13.62
+0.0
10
41
Marsh, Alexia
Tolleson Union
13.63
-1.2
5
42
Fitzgerald, Jenna
Xavier College P
13.65
-0.6
1
43
Saftoui, Bianca
Coconino
13.66
-0.1
11
44
Holly, Mattison
Corona del Sol
13.68
-2.3
2
44
Caldwell, Vivica
Catalina Foothil
13.68
-1.0
7
46
Cartagena, Isabelle
Corona del Sol
13.68
-1.0
7
47
Carter, Cydeni
Xavier College P
13.69
-1.2
5
48
Smith, Jessica
Boulder Creek
13.69
-0.1
11
49
Thiel, Sarah
Centennial
13.70
-1.3
3
50
Smith, Kelly
Verrado
13.72
+0.0
10
51
Butler, Janaea
Higley
13.74
-2.1
6
52
Williams, Emma
Boulder Creek
13.75
-2.1
6
53
Arms, McKenna
Highland
13.79
-0.1
11
54
Fudge, Marissa
Centennial
13.82
-0.4
8
55
MILLER, Britney
Westwood
13.85
-2.1
6
56
Gage, Nicole
Copper Canyon
13.86
-1.0
7
57
Chewning, Bailey
Millennium
13.87
-1.0
7
58
Pridgett, Demetria
Millennium
13.90
-0.2
9
59
Bryson, Julia
Catalina Foothil
13.91
+0.0
10
60
Matouskova, Vera
Desert Vista
13.91
-2.3
2
61
Wilkins, Angel
Agua Fria Union
13.95
-1.2
5
62
Green, Sariah
Agua Fria Union
13.98
-1.0
7
63
McDonnell, Janena
Hamilton
13.99
-0.1
11
64
Grubbs, Mikaela
Desert Vista
14.05
-0.4
8
65
Andrews, Ayriauna
Agua Fria Union
14.06
-2.1
6
66
Farley, Camryn
Liberty
14.08
-0.6
1
67
Meeks, Kessiah
South Mountain
14.09
-1.2
4
68
Hoff, Lauren
Sandra Day O'Con
14.10
-2.3
2
69
Zahedi, Ariana
Corona del Sol
14.12
+0.0
10
70
Wick, Lily
Marcos De Niza
14.14
+0.0
10
71
Sparks, Damanique
McClintock
14.15
-1.2
4
72
Letterman, Catrina
Westwood
14.16
-1.2
5
73
Hinchman, Claire
Desert Mountain
14.18
-0.6
1
74
Schuiteboer, Sarah
Liberty
14.21
-1.2
5
75
Bukartek, Alycia
Chandler
14.28
-0.2
9
75
Bush, Kelley
Horizon
14.28
-0.1
11
77
Golek, Molly
Higley
14.32
-1.2
5
78
Ashcroft, Rachel
Gilbert
14.34
-2.1
6
79
Holloway, Jasmine
McClintock
14.39
-0.4
8
80
Prinz, Ashlyn
St Mary's Cathol
14.41
-0.2
9
81
Sanchez, Deanna
Dobson
14.73
-2.1
6
82
Rice, Bromley
Veritas Preparat
15.67
-1.2
4
Womens 100m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ekpone, Olivia
Texas A&M
11.35
+0.1
2
2
Jones, Mahagony
Penn State
11.45
+0.1
2
3
Collier, Ashley
Texas A&M
11.54
+0.1
2
4
Madu, Jennifer
Texas A&M
11.56
+0.1
2
5
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
11.58
+0.1
2
6
Brown, Aaliyah
Texas A&M
11.60
+0.1
2
7
Franklin, LaTroya
Arizona State
11.69
+0.1
1
--
Evans, Terra
Team Evans
11.71
+0.1
1
--
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Unattached
11.74
+0.1
1
8
Valentine, Tianna
Kansas
11.74
+0.1
2
9
Banks, Darriel
Northern Arizona
11.76
+0.1
1
10
Gooden, Asiah
Arizona State
11.77
+0.1
2
11
Daniels, India
Texas A&M
11.79
+0.1
2
12
Conley, Sydney
Kansas
11.90
+0.1
1
13
Whittler, Tayler
DePaul
11.99
+0.1
1
14
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis
Central Arizona
12.06
+0.1
1
15
Johnson, Plaserae
Central Arizona
12.09
+0.1
1
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Megan
Penn State
24.60
+1.2
2
2
Whittler, Tayler
DePaul
24.70
-0.6
3
3
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
24.74
-0.6
3
4
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
24.79
-0.6
3
4
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
24.79
-0.6
3
--
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
24.95
+1.2
2
6
Auzenne, Micha
Arizona State
25.13
-0.6
3
7
Dalton, Asaundra
San Francisco
25.31
+1.2
2
8
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
25.39
+1.2
2
9
Miller, Holly
UC Davis
25.53
+1.2
1
--
Scott, Mistic
Academy of Art U
25.54
+1.2
2
10
Fleming, Tayler
UC Riverside
25.68
+1.2
2
11
Wilson, Brianna
Northern Arizona
25.78
+1.2
2
--
Haven, Dierra
Academy of Art U
25.95
+1.2
1
--
Odesjo, Amanda
Academy of Art U
26.05
+1.2
1
12
Nadreau, Rochelle
UC Davis
26.37
+1.2
1
13
Quintanar, Annelise
UC Riverside
26.50
+1.2
1
14
Medina, Lupe
San Francisco
26.82
+1.2
1
Womens 200m Finals High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
South Mountain
25.04
+0.0
1
10
2
Christman, Savaughn
Buena
25.05
+0.0
1
8
3
Bailey, Anaya
Chandler
25.61
+0.0
1
6
4
Amukamara, Passionate
Millennium
25.80
+0.0
1
5
5
Patton, Taylor
Chandler
25.84
+0.0
1
4
6
Wright, Symone
Northwest Christ
26.19
+0.0
1
3
7
Green, Rebekah
Sandra Day O'Con
26.27
+0.0
1
2
Womens 200m Prelims High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
South Mountain
24.94
+0.1
8
2
Christman, Savaughn
Buena
25.13
+0.2
9
3
Adams, Imani
Chandler
25.14
+0.7
5
4
Amukamara, Passionate
Millennium
25.31
+0.1
8
5
Bailey, Anaya
Chandler
25.47
+0.4
7
6
Patton, Taylor
Chandler
25.65
+0.0
10
7
Wright, Symone
Northwest Christ
25.84
+0.0
3
7
Gomez, Madeline
Chaparral
25.84
+0.4
4
9
Green, Rebekah
Sandra Day O'Con
26.00
+0.7
5
10
Woodson, Darreyl
Higley
26.10
+0.7
5
11
McCroskey, Amber
Buena
26.21
+0.0
3
12
Cossey, Juliette
Sandra Day O'Con
26.32
+0.0
2
13
Stevens, Lyndsi
Horizon
26.49
+0.4
7
14
Shedrick, Tala
Mountain Pointe
26.55
+0.0
3
15
Young, Jessica
Desert Ridge
26.57
+0.0
10
16
Radmore, Felecity
Buena
26.79
+0.0
1
17
Carbeck, Catherine
Horizon
26.79
+0.2
9
18
Berman, Alex
Catalina Foothil
26.79
+0.7
6
19
Sandbloom, Jenna
Ironwood
26.88
+0.0
3
20
Ellis, Brianna
Highland
26.91
+0.0
2
21
Vaughn, Tristen
St Mary's Cathol
26.92
+0.4
7
22
Uchendu, Uche
Verrado
26.93
+0.0
1
23
Thorburn, Olivia
Desert Vista
27.00
+0.0
1
24
Marbois, Alexandra
Ironwood
27.00
+0.4
4
25
Andrews, Ayriauna
Agua Fria Union
27.05
+0.0
1
26
Miller, Jordyn
Sandra Day O'Con
27.06
+0.0
10
27
Roessler, Teresa
Xavier College P
27.08
+0.7
6
28
Dowland, Elizabeth
Shadow Ridge
27.17
+0.4
7
29
Marbois, Victoria
Ironwood
27.25
+0.1
8
30
Leblanc, Presley
Centennial
27.36
+0.0
2
31
Crivello, Katie
Hamilton
27.50
+0.7
6
32
Meyer, Megan
Chandler
27.52
+0.0
10
33
MILLER, Britney
Westwood
27.54
+0.0
2
34
Cahill, Colleen
Desert Mountain
27.61
+0.0
3
35
Bailey, Teleya
Marcos De Niza
27.61
+0.7
6
36
Saddler, Octobria
Desert Vista
27.72
+0.1
8
37
Cartagena, Isabelle
Corona del Sol
27.75
+0.7
5
38
Chewning, Bailey
Millennium
27.77
+0.0
1
39
Myers, Briana
Santa Rita
27.83
+0.0
2
40
McDonnell, Janena
Hamilton
27.85
+0.7
6
41
McCovery, Jazmyn
Millennium
28.03
+0.7
5
42
Peevy, Nastasia
Marcos De Niza
28.06
+0.2
9
43
Cooley, Rylee
Catalina Foothil
28.12
+0.2
9
44
Skidmore, Allana
Centennial
28.17
+0.4
7
44
Carter, Cydeni
Xavier College P
28.17
+0.0
10
46
Kiti, Lise
Valley Vista
28.19
+0.0
1
47
Hinchman, Claire
Desert Mountain
28.25
+0.2
9
48
Zahedi, Ariana
Corona del Sol
28.26
+0.4
4
49
Beattie, Kaijaylann
Desert Vista
28.30
+0.4
7
49
Brown, Mackenzie
Agua Fria Union
28.30
+0.0
3
51
Arms, McKenna
Highland
28.31
+0.4
4
52
Chittum, Sydnie
Catalina Foothil
28.35
+0.0
3
53
Paynter, Hannah
Xavier College P
28.37
+0.0
3
54
Green, Sariah
Agua Fria Union
28.38
+0.0
2
55
Burrell, Kara
Verrado
28.40
+0.4
4
56
Fudge, Caitlan
Centennial
28.42
+0.0
10
57
Golston, Kyla
Betty H Fairfax
28.47
+0.0
1
58
Buck, Preston
Chaparral
28.52
+0.1
8
59
Wile, Shay
Gilbert
28.62
+0.0
3
60
Saftoui, Bianca
Coconino
28.62
+0.0
2
61
Horton, Destiny
Boulder Creek
28.70
+0.7
6
62
Onwordi, Justice
Corona del Sol
28.74
+0.4
7
63
Marsh, Alexia
Tolleson Union
28.77
+0.0
2
64
Letterman, Catrina
Westwood
28.97
+0.4
7
65
Sadkova, Masha
Mesquite
29.03
+0.1
8
66
Farley, Camryn
Liberty
29.23
+0.7
6
67
Chapman, Avery
Westwood
29.42
+0.0
10
68
Hornbeak, Caylie
Liberty
29.47
+0.0
2
69
Bush, Kelley
Horizon
29.69
+0.2
9
70
Golek, Molly
Higley
29.79
+0.4
7
71
Campbell, Dhariau
Dobson
29.86
+0.7
5
72
Bukartek, Alycia
Chandler
29.89
+0.0
1
73
Prinz, Ashlyn
St Mary's Cathol
30.61
+0.4
4
74
Henry, Ashley
Copper Canyon
31.07
+0.1
8
Womens 200m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
Texas A&M
22.95
+0.1
2
2
Jones, Mahagony
Penn State
22.97
+0.1
2
3
Ekpone, Olivia
Texas A&M
23.02
+0.1
2
--
Daniels, Paris
Unattached
23.24
+0.1
2
4
Dixon, Diamond
Kansas
23.71
+0.1
2
5
Brown, Aaliyah
Texas A&M
23.74
+0.0
1
6
Franklin, LaTroya
Arizona State
23.83
+0.0
1
7
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
24.05
+0.1
2
8
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis
Central Arizona
24.15
+0.0
1
9
Gooden, Asiah
Arizona State
24.20
+0.1
2
10
Bean, Dinesha
Academy of Art U
24.26
+0.0
1
11
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
24.33
+0.0
1
12
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
24.34
+0.0
1
--
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Unattached
24.45
+0.1
2
13
Gibbs, Jasmine
Arizona State
24.54
+0.0
1
14
Johnson, Plaserae
Central Arizona
24.68
+0.0
1
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Whitney
Kansas
55.95
3
--
Scott, Mistic
Academy of Art U
56.12
3
2
Rhodes, Tichina
Penn State
56.23
3
3
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
56.61
3
4
Wilson, Brianna
Northern Arizona
56.66
2
5
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
56.70
2
6
Nadreau, Rochelle
UC Davis
57.43
2
7
King, Rhavean
Kansas
58.05
3
--
Oniru, Omotoyosi
Academy of Art U
58.43
1
8
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
58.46
2
9
Smith, Merdeces
Kansas
58.60
3
--
Haven, Dierra
Academy of Art U
58.95
2
10
Dambra, Julie
DePaul
59.86
1
11
Dalton, Asaundra
San Francisco
1:00.43
2
11
Williams, Tiffany
Northern Arizona
1:00.43
1
13
Medina, Lupe
San Francisco
1:00.66
1
Womens 400m Finals High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellsworth, Alena
Highland
55.36
1
10
2
Adams, Imani
Chandler
56.46
1
8
3
Wright, Symone
Northwest Christ
58.56
1
6
4
Coleman, Alysoune
Desert Ridge
59.38
1
5
5
Noble, Tailyr
Mountain Ridge
59.55
1
4
6
Chriest, Cassidy
Sandra Day O'Con
1:00.06
1
3
7
Charlton, Lemeyah
Desert Vista
1:01.18
1
2
8
Carbeck, Catherine
Horizon
1:01.29
1
1
Womens 400m Prelims High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ellsworth, Alena
Highland
57.35
9
2
Berman, Alex
Catalina Foothil
59.13
3
3
Chriest, Cassidy
Sandra Day O'Con
59.94
1
4
Adams, Imani
Chandler
1:00.07
7
5
Wright, Symone
Northwest Christ
1:00.16
1
6
Carbeck, Catherine
Horizon
1:00.60
2
7
Charlton, Lemeyah
Desert Vista
1:00.68
6
8
Noble, Tailyr
Mountain Ridge
1:00.72
5
9
Coleman, Alysoune
Desert Ridge
1:00.72
8
10
Jones, Kiara
Ironwood
1:00.99
3
11
Valdez, Kelsey
Sandra Day O'Con
1:01.21
5
12
Cruz, Mia
Notre Dame Prep
1:01.24
2
13
Jackson, Daijanna
Chandler
1:01.30
7
14
Starks, Jasmine
South Mountain
1:01.75
6
15
Kiti, Lise
Valley Vista
1:02.82
4
16
Freeman, Marissa
Hamilton
1:03.00
6
17
Colter, Lakeyva
Tolleson Union
1:03.18
4
18
McCovery, Jazmyn
Millennium
1:03.52
1
19
Stull, Kathryn
Boulder Creek
1:03.56
1
20
Chittum, Sydnie
Catalina Foothil
1:03.59
5
21
Skidmore, Allana
Centennial
1:03.65
5
22
Cahill, Colleen
Desert Mountain
1:03.99
9
23
Leber, Katrina
Liberty
1:04.01
9
24
Venezia, Sophie
Xavier College P
1:04.05
7
25
Barton, Maddy
Chaparral
1:04.20
3
26
Ardelt, Elizabeth
Mountain Ridge
1:04.22
6
27
Leblanc, Presley
Centennial
1:04.41
7
28
Burrell, Kara
Verrado
1:04.71
3
29
Adkinson, Ariana
Ironwood
1:04.75
3
30
Connor, Alexis
Boulder Creek
1:04.92
5
31
Robinson, Tamia
Copper Canyon
1:05.15
8
32
Strover, Janise
Betty H Fairfax
1:05.17
1
33
Paynter, Hannah
Xavier College P
1:05.17
4
34
Aquila, Bailey
Valley Vista
1:05.21
8
35
Battle, Ameerah
Betty H Fairfax
1:05.30
5
36
Pendgraft, Sydney
Shadow Ridge
1:05.33
1
37
McDonnell, Janena
Hamilton
1:05.39
4
38
Gordon, Laney
Corona del Sol
1:05.92
9
39
Mercer, Madeline
Boulder Creek
1:06.03
8
40
Cusumano, Emily
Millennium
1:06.08
8
41
Bryant, Nicole
Hamilton
1:06.15
5
42
Franciotti, Adriana
Verrado
1:06.25
9
43
Minton, Maddie
Xavier College P
1:06.28
3
44
Lingruen-Thain, Nazhony
Corona del Sol
1:06.38
6
45
Fink, Brittney
Liberty
1:06.47
6
46
Jonas, Destiny
Betty H Fairfax
1:06.51
7
47
Klein, Lauren
Chaparral
1:06.97
2
48
Kogan, Rainey
Buena
1:07.20
4
49
Oaks, Mercedes
Buckeye Union
1:07.23
7
50
Neill, Meghan
Liberty
1:07.53
5
51
Maas, Mallory
Dobson
1:07.59
2
52
Saddler, Octobria
Desert Vista
1:07.64
8
53
Burns, Ashle
Mountain Pointe
1:07.69
3
54
Strong, Mary
Chandler
1:07.79
1
55
Johnson, Quintella
St Mary's Cathol
1:08.25
7
56
Parra, Yasmine
Higley
1:08.53
7
57
Lopez, Christa
Chandler
1:08.71
8
58
Mower, Morgan
Desert Mountain
1:08.81
2
59
McLaughin, Kat
Catalina Foothil
1:08.82
9
60
Barco, Cherissa
Desert Ridge
1:08.84
6
61
Wick, Lily
Marcos De Niza
1:09.02
5
62
Robinson, Tessandra
Buena
1:09.06
8
63
Armstrong, Ashlynn
Agua Fria Union
1:09.69
9
64
Gilliss, Madilyn
Sandra Day O'Con
1:10.01
9
65
Macklin, Holly
Coconino
1:10.33
3
66
Garcia, Allyah
Hamilton
1:10.69
1
67
MILLER, Britney
Westwood
1:12.13
3
68
Parra, Mishaila
Shadow Ridge
1:12.22
4
Womens 400m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Beard, Jessica
adidas
51.59
1
1
Tate, Brianna
Arizona State
52.90
1
2
Brown, Kamaria
Texas A&M
52.97
1
3
Mayungbe, Ibukun
Texas A&M
54.00
1
4
McGee, Dynasty
Penn State
54.21
1
5
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
54.81
1
6
McDonald, Sara
Arizona State
54.92
1
7
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
55.02
1
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chamberlain, Ashley
Texas A&M
2:11.42
2
2
Makau, Faith
UC Riverside
2:11.86
2
3
Rich, Maddy
Kansas
2:12.74
2
4
Palmer, Marquita
Idaho
2:13.09
2
5
Goo, Kylie
Northern Arizona
2:16.21
2
6
Anderson, Lorato
UC San Diego
2:16.98
2
7
Bottleberghe, Jessica
Boise State
2:17.47
2
8
Gwerder, Carissa
Northern Arizona
2:17.53
2
9
Siemens, Alex
Idaho
2:17.89
1
10
Zibrat, Melanie
Northern Arizona
2:17.90
1
11
May, Keisha
UC Riverside
2:18.22
1
12
Shrader, Jamie
Northern Arizona
2:18.27
1
13
Townsend, Mia
Arizona State
2:20.72
1
Womens 800m Finals High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
CLARY, Renee
Corona del Sol
2:20.03
1
10
2
Steen, Cari
Mountain Ridge
2:21.05
1
8
3
Higgins, Shannan
Xavier College P
2:22.47
1
6
4
WEISS, TESSA
Xavier College P
2:22.77
1
5
5
Bernard, Tatiana
McClintock
2:23.43
1
4
6
Nicholson, Analise
Sandra Day O'Con
2:23.78
1
3
7
Yescas, Julia
Cesar Chavez
2:25.07
1
2
8
Gaffney, Savannah
Xavier College P
2:25.33
1
1
9
Maas, Melody
Dobson
2:26.36
1
Womens 800m Prelims High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Izzo, Katie
Catalina Foothil
2:16.31
2
2
Naumann, Kelly
Corona del Sol
2:20.41
1
3
CLARY, Renee
Corona del Sol
2:20.51
3
4
Higgins, Shannan
Xavier College P
2:21.28
3
5
Maas, Melody
Dobson
2:21.83
1
6
Kinzle, Lauren
Xavier College P
2:22.20
2
7
WEISS, TESSA
Xavier College P
2:23.10
2
8
Bernard, Tatiana
McClintock
2:23.71
3
9
Lansey, Sarah
Catalina Foothil
2:23.94
2
10
Nicholson, Analise
Sandra Day O'Con
2:24.06
1
11
Yescas, Julia
Cesar Chavez
2:24.68
2
12
Gaffney, Savannah
Xavier College P
2:25.46
3
13
Steen, Cari
Mountain Ridge
2:25.52
4
14
Block, Bethany
Desert Mountain
2:25.65
3
15
Charlton, Lemeyah
Desert Vista
2:25.89
1
16
Ramirez, Alexis
Mountain Pointe
2:27.64
3
17
Kallner, Grace
Chaparral
2:28.20
1
18
Soto, Yarithza
Maryvale
2:28.59
1
19
Cartledge, Clarissa
Notre Dame Prep
2:29.32
4
20
Footracer, Cheyenne
Agua Fria Union
2:30.45
2
21
Divall, Katherine
Notre Dame Prep
2:31.07
3
22
Rohr, Davilyn
Mountain Ridge
2:31.42
4
23
Lee, Larissa
Buena
2:31.84
2
24
Adams, Sierra
Ironwood
2:32.10
4
25
Jenson, Caroline
Verrado
2:32.16
2
26
Wiedenkeller, Anza
Catalina Foothil
2:32.50
4
27
James, Allison
Catalina Foothil
2:32.50
1
28
Alvarez, Jordan
Chandler
2:32.90
4
29
KENNEDY, Marisa
Highland
2:33.17
4
30
Recinos, Dominique
Chaparral
2:33.27
1
31
Norwood-Pearson, Camryn
St Mary's Cathol
2:33.38
2
32
Riley, Tiffany
Liberty
2:34.14
1
33
Street, Maya
Gilbert
2:34.19
4
34
Hale, Ashly
Queen Creek
2:34.27
1
35
Murphy, Celeste
Centennial
2:34.36
1
36
Foster, Alexa
Desert Vista
2:34.39
2
37
Lay, Kara
Ironwood
2:34.68
4
38
Ramos, Maya
Shadow Ridge
2:35.06
3
39
Bussler, Sidney
Corona del Sol
2:35.49
4
40
KIMBLE, Haley
Centennial
2:35.79
3
41
Bell, Elyssa
Millennium
2:35.84
4
42
Pompa, Emily
Verrado
2:36.28
2
43
VANCE, Kayla
Highland
2:36.52
4
44
Marvin, Bridget
Veritas Preparat
2:36.72
4
44
Aarhaus, Delaney
Chaparral
2:36.72
2
46
Snyder, Maria
Tolleson Union
2:37.10
4
47
Wagner, Kaylie
Horizon
2:37.17
4
48
Davis, Megan
Northwest Christ
2:37.20
2
49
MURRAY, Jessica
Ironwood
2:37.21
3
50
Aleman, Luisa
St Mary's Cathol
2:37.23
1
51
Carrillo, Drew
Hamilton
2:37.60
3
52
Cusumano, Emily
Millennium
2:37.62
3
53
Canning, Sydney
Boulder Creek
2:37.90
3
54
Iverson, Kiersten
Highland
2:37.90
1
55
Morrow, Jaicee
Mountain Ridge
2:38.55
2
56
DONNELLY, Nicole
Liberty
2:39.47
3
57
Kogan, Rainey
Buena
2:39.54
2
58
Garcia, Ava
Horizon
2:39.78
2
59
LEMON, Laina
Liberty
2:39.81
1
60
BECK, Natalie
Willow Canyon
2:40.31
1
61
Camps, Kelsey
Buena
2:40.43
2
62
Francis, Jessica
Gilbert
2:41.19
1
63
WHITFIELD, Catherine
St Mary's Cathol
2:41.21
4
64
Flores, Marissa
Valley Vista
2:41.60
1
65
Barbarotto, Gianna
Boulder Creek
2:42.40
1
66
HERNANDEZ, Aimee
Tolleson Union
2:44.14
3
67
KAYS, Rachel
Agua Fria Union
2:44.21
4
Womens 800m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Dudgeon, Emily
Scotland
2:03.92
1
1
Brown, Alisha
Unattached
2:07.62
1
2
Willard, Katie
Texas A&M
2:07.98
1
3
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
2:08.01
1
4
Kasal, Jacqueline
DePaul
2:08.56
1
5
Pimentel, Sabrina
UC San Diego
2:09.07
1
Womens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fletcher, Grace
Texas A&M
4:33.77
1
2
McLaughlin, Erin
Boise State
4:37.74
1
3
McKenna, Kelli
Kansas
4:39.97
1
4
Baker, Nashia
Kansas
4:40.48
1
5
Freeman, Shayla
Northern Arizona
4:42.81
1
6
Chamberlain, Ashley
Texas A&M
4:42.86
1
7
Siemens, Alex
Idaho
4:45.34
1
7
Palmer, Marquita
Idaho
4:45.34
1
--
Citireag, Ioana
Speed Factor
4:45.88
1
9
Baker, Malika
Kansas
4:46.06
1
10
Ginther, Ally
Idaho
4:48.14
1
11
Goins, Rianna
UC Davis
4:48.17
1
12
Raudenbush, Halie
Idaho
4:53.57
1
Womens 1500m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Sifuentes, Nicole
Saucony
4:10.06
1
1
Houlihan, Shelby
Arizona State
4:13.56
1
2
Schutte, Payton
Arizona State
4:21.64
1
3
Richardson, Hannah
Kansas
4:22.54
1
4
Lambdin, Raquel
UC Davis
4:23.08
1
--
Aubry, Rachel
Speed River Olym
4:24.39
1
5
Stone, Kala
Arizona State
4:24.43
1
6
Becker, Natalie
Kansas
4:24.75
1
--
Seccafien, Andrea
Speed River Olym
4:26.25
1
--
Groenewoud, Chantelle
Speed River Olym
4:27.09
1
7
Totten, Chelsey
Arizona State
4:33.74
1
--
Van Buskirk, Kate
Unattached
--
1
Womens 1600m Finals High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinzle, Lauren
Xavier College P
5:06.76
1
10
2
Nichols, Alexis
Chandler
5:07.98
1
8
3
Jensen, Alice
Mesquite
5:10.82
1
6
4
Brown, Sierra
Xavier College P
5:11.37
1
5
5
Miller, Jane
Xavier College P
5:12.59
1
4
6
Navarro, Alexus
Queen Creek
5:14.76
1
3
7
Mattice, Samantha
Xavier College P
5:15.18
1
2
8
Lopez, Kyra
Sandra Day O'Con
5:16.85
1
1
9
Crall, Emily
Chaparral
5:17.40
1
10
Bucci, Madi
Desert Vista
5:18.70
1
11
Bethea, Janelle
Mountain Ridge
5:26.07
1
12
Whetzel, Hannah
Catalina Foothil
5:28.04
1
13
Enns, Gabrielle
Chandler
5:31.93
1
Womens 1600m Prelims High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Alexis
Chandler
5:08.47
4
2
Kinzle, Lauren
Xavier College P
5:12.89
3
3
Brown, Sierra
Xavier College P
5:13.52
2
4
Bucci, Madi
Desert Vista
5:13.86
2
5
Mattice, Samantha
Xavier College P
5:14.96
3
6
Jensen, Alice
Mesquite
5:15.59
2
7
Whetzel, Hannah
Catalina Foothil
5:17.00
3
8
Crall, Emily
Chaparral
5:19.70
4
9
Miller, Jane
Xavier College P
5:20.46
1
10
Enns, Gabrielle
Chandler
5:22.18
3
11
Bethea, Janelle
Mountain Ridge
5:24.76
2
12
James, Allison
Catalina Foothil
5:25.37
4
13
Vanasco, Ally
Catalina Foothil
5:25.61
2
14
Lopez, Kyra
Sandra Day O'Con
5:26.19
4
15
Navarro, Alexus
Queen Creek
5:27.05
1
16
KENNEDY, Marisa
Highland
5:28.50
1
17
Neu, Savannah
Verrado
5:30.47
1
18
Block, Bethany
Desert Mountain
5:30.49
3
19
Watson, Katie
Catalina Foothil
5:30.53
2
20
Kreiser, Sarah
Highland
5:31.12
2
21
Maldonado, Jennifer
Peoria
5:33.45
2
22
MENDEN, Mallory
Highland
5:34.02
3
23
EBINER, Mckenna
Hamilton
5:34.17
1
24
Bell, Elyssa
Millennium
5:34.28
4
25
Pansza, Courtney
Verrado
5:36.43
4
26
Farnsley, Rebecca
Peoria
5:39.58
4
27
BRADSHAW, Savanna
Queen Creek
5:41.27
1
28
Piatak, Catherine
Chaparral
5:42.52
1
29
Gallegos, Cherish
Mountain Pointe
5:44.12
1
30
Davis, Megan
Northwest Christ
5:44.19
1
31
Booth, Rylee
Mesquite
5:44.34
1
32
Soto, Yarithza
Maryvale
5:45.91
3
33
Artiaga, Alexis
Corona del Sol
5:46.43
2
34
Harder, Mackenzie
Corona del Sol
5:46.81
4
35
Marvin, Bridget
Veritas Preparat
5:48.51
4
36
HERRERA, Breea
Liberty
5:49.48
3
37
Leal, Nicole
Hamilton
5:50.18
3
38
Benites, Christiana
Mountain Ridge
5:50.35
4
39
Balaskovits, Michaela
Liberty
5:51.28
2
40
Flores, Marissa
Valley Vista
5:51.60
3
41
Arnold, Holly
Higley
5:51.96
5
42
Ricks, Amberly
Corona del Sol
5:52.93
4
43
Wagner, Kaylie
Horizon
5:53.20
3
44
DeGravina, Gabby
Hamilton
5:53.80
1
45
Kish, Brooke
Desert Ridge
5:53.81
2
46
BECK, Natalie
Willow Canyon
5:55.56
3
47
Markee, Lauren
Buena
5:55.77
4
48
KAYS, Rachel
Agua Fria Union
5:55.78
2
49
DONNELLY, Nicole
Liberty
5:55.94
2
50
Baker, Tianna
McClintock
5:56.94
2
51
MURRAY, Jessica
Ironwood
5:57.04
4
52
WHITFIELD, Catherine
St Mary's Cathol
5:59.17
4
53
Snyder, Maria
Tolleson Union
5:59.21
1
54
Filler, Casey
Chandler
6:00.04
4
55
Allen, Jenna
Glendale Prepara
6:00.27
3
56
Bookspan, Emeline
Veritas Preparat
6:00.94
1
57
Gawin, Leah
Centennial
6:02.49
2
58
Hammitt, Kendra
Mountain Ridge
6:03.33
3
59
Hibbetts, Taylor
Ironwood
6:03.71
2
60
Prach, Nicole
Higley
6:05.32
1
61
Placencia, Angelica
St Mary's Cathol
6:06.40
2
62
Davis, Thalia
Mesquite
6:08.26
2
63
Conroy, Kassidy
Mountain Pointe
6:10.35
3
64
Cordova, McKayla
Sandra Day O'Con
6:11.10
1
65
Edwards, Brooklyn
Sandra Day O'Con
6:11.52
4
66
Engelhardt, Katie
Boulder Creek
6:13.50
1
67
Poindexter, Camriana
Betty H Fairfax
6:21.65
3
68
Razo, Alexandria
Boulder Creek
6:24.30
4
69
WALDROP, Mallory
Boulder Creek
6:28.05
3
70
Flores, Fereshtah
Agua Fria Union
6:37.44
4
71
Real, Annette
Agua Fria Union
6:37.59
3
--
Hanley, Tayler
Gilbert
DQ
4
Womens 3200m Finals High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellsworth, Lauren
Highland
10:51.93
3
10
2
Girard, Allyson
Highland
11:10.23
3
8
3
Jensen, Alice
Mesquite
11:16.52
3
6
4
Montgomery, Adeline
Highland
11:21.30
3
5
5
Molvin, Shannon
Xavier College P
11:22.09
3
4
6
Navarro, Alexus
Queen Creek
11:29.79
3
3
7
Kallner, Ali
Chaparral
11:30.52
3
2
8
Thomas, Rachel
Chaparral
11:36.28
3
1
9
Lopez, Kyra
Sandra Day O'Con
11:37.37
3
10
WOODMAN, Morgan
Buena
11:40.89
3
11
Whetzel, Hannah
Catalina Foothil
11:45.17
3
12
Hicks, Nicole
Desert Vista
11:46.22
3
13
Moore, Samantha
Corona del Sol
11:48.67
3
14
Deputy, Xury
Hamilton
11:50.23
3
15
Vanasco, Ally
Catalina Foothil
11:57.49
3
16
CHANCELLOR, Ramsay
Mountain Pointe
11:58.94
3
17
Marquez, Conley
Desert Mountain
12:02.34
2
18
Brown, Autumn
Catalina Foothil
12:07.45
3
18
Smith, Emily
Desert Vista
12:07.45
3
20
DAWLEY, Jillian
Catalina Foothil
12:08.54
2
21
WOOD, Krissy
Gilbert
12:13.39
2
22
Hilarides, Lucy
Queen Creek
12:14.29
2
23
CARTER, Sarah
Xavier College P
12:15.79
3
24
Moroney, Meghan
Xavier College P
12:17.93
2
25
Hibbetts, Taylor
Ironwood
12:19.16
3
26
Carroll, Kelly
Hamilton
12:19.37
2
27
Farnsley, Rebecca
Peoria
12:39.57
1
28
Peck, Emily
Mountain Ridge
12:44.85
2
29
KAYS, Rachel
Agua Fria Union
12:44.88
2
30
MOKBEL, Ayleen
Ironwood
12:47.58
2
31
Pansza, Courtney
Verrado
12:49.54
2
32
De La Macorra, Claudia
Xavier College P
12:51.88
2
33
Nedelkova, Kristina
Corona del Sol
12:53.05
2
34
Prach, Nicole
Higley
12:55.86
2
35
Wagner, Kaylie
Horizon
13:03.73
2
36
Balaskovits, Michaela
Liberty
13:05.09
2
37
Curtiss, Kaysinee
Dobson
13:07.45
2
38
HERRERA, Breea
Liberty
13:09.15
3
39
DeGravina, Gabby
Hamilton
13:10.41
2
40
Riordan, Katie
Desert Mountain
13:14.21
1
41
Johnsten, Simone
Corona del Sol
13:15.81
1
42
KOGAN, Shelbey
Buena
13:20.21
2
43
Gawin, Leah
Centennial
13:21.05
2
44
BEEBE, Ashley
Valley Vista
13:24.91
1
45
POTTER, Lauren
Boulder Creek
13:26.17
2
46
Nordlie, Sophia
Chaparral
13:29.12
2
47
Moore, M.E.
Centennial
13:38.21
1
48
Gage, Natalya
Coconino
13:43.43
1
49
AHERN, Dani
Boulder Creek
13:44.45
1
50
Weiler, Brooke
Boulder Creek
13:49.12
1
51
Hall, Makenna
Dobson
13:49.98
1
52
Briggs, Katie
Liberty
13:52.20
1
53
Castelo, Emely
Valley Vista
13:57.30
1
54
Hildt, Alyssa
Hamilton
14:01.71
2
55
Lipman, Kelsey
Chandler
14:08.36
3
56
Wiltbank, Sarah
Gilbert
14:11.60
1
57
Hawkins, Ashlee
Coconino
14:12.16
1
58
Westsik, Gabrielle
Valley Vista
14:20.77
1
59
Odom, Katie
Mountain Ridge
14:21.10
2
60
Apolinar, Gabby
Millennium
14:25.90
1
61
Jones, McKinlie
Higley
14:36.33
1
62
Bracamonte, Andrea
Buena
14:56.65
1
63
Eldessouki, Mariam
Gilbert
15:06.13
1
64
Ruiz, Danielle (Danny)
Tolleson Union
15:13.62
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Kewley, Miranda
Unattached
17:20.15
1
--
Warner, Chiara
Unattached
17:26.43
1
--
Maack, Jenna
Unattached
17:28.03
1
1
Morgan, Grace
Kansas
17:33.95
1
2
Bricks, Macy
Arizona State
17:39.98
1
3
Simon, Rachel
Kansas
17:49.99
1
4
Corbin, Shaina
Arizona State
17:55.58
1
5
Francis, Hayley
Kansas
18:07.84
1
6
LaPlante, Heather
Northern Arizona
18:09.55
1
7
Angles, Jennifer
Kansas
18:11.27
1
--
Regalado, Nikki
Pima
18:16.67
1
8
Fruth, Kelly
Northern Arizona
18:36.76
1
--
Olivas, Adriana
Arizona State
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butterworth, Alycia
Idaho
10:27.32
1
2
Stanton, Holly
Idaho
10:59.22
1
3
Justus, Lauren
Northern Arizona
11:02.89
1
4
Springford, Kayla
Arizona State
11:21.39
1
5
Baker, Sarah
Northern Arizona
11:21.57
1
6
Balazs, Emma
Idaho
11:31.81
1
7
Raudenbush, Halie
Idaho
11:58.93
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Whyte, Angela
Vandal Track Clu
13.11
-0.2
3
--
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
13.19
-0.2
3
1
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
13.45
-0.2
3
1
Britton, Evonne
Penn State
13.45
-0.2
3
--
Gordon, Christie
Legacy Athletics
13.48
-0.2
3
--
Jung, Hyelim
Korea
13.55
-0.2
3
3
Moen-Davis, LaQue
Texas A&M
13.65
-1.7
2
--
Golding, Kimberly
Central Arizona
13.80
-1.7
2
--
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis
Central Arizona
13.87
-0.2
3
4
Black, Shelley
Penn State
13.87
-1.7
2
--
Eppinger, Kaylon
World Athlet
13.97
-0.2
3
5
Auzenne, Micha
Arizona State
14.02
-1.7
2
6
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
14.25
-1.7
2
--
Robinson, Courtney
Central Arizona
14.34
+1.7
1
7
Clay, Alexis
Northern Arizona
14.42
+1.7
1
8
Fleming, Tayler
UC Riverside
14.53
-1.7
2
9
Hemann, Jena
Texas A&M
14.63
+1.7
1
10
Jefferies, Allison
Boise State
14.69
+1.7
1
11
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
14.79
+1.7
1
12
Palesch, Meghan
Idaho
15.21
+1.7
1
13
Walton, Wednesday
Idaho
15.88
+1.7
1
--
Sidner, Cassandra
Unattached
--
-1.7
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Finals High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, China
Millennium
45.70
10
2
Tremble, Shanice
Valley Vista
47.22
10
3
Smith, Renique
Maryvale
47.56
9
4
Martin, Brooke
Chaparral
47.73
10
5
Denham, Mareena
Willow Canyon
47.74
10
6
Glover, Kendall
Desert Vista
48.30
9
7
Hatch, Brianna
Highland
48.31
10
8
Bermudez, Carmen
Hamilton
48.47
10
9
Samuel, Iffeatu
Corona del Sol
48.61
9
10
Neal, Taylor
Liberty
48.72
8
11
Waite, Alyisa
Gilbert
48.77
9
12
McCloskey, Kylie
Corona del Sol
49.78
9
13
Satterwhite, Yaharim
Tolleson Union
49.86
9
14
Hicks, Pedra
Cesar Chavez
49.89
2
15
Clark, Keziah
Higley
50.16
8
16
Bryce, Mckenna
Coconino
50.25
9
17
Hayhurst, Melissa
Corona del Sol
50.26
7
18
Dentler, Megan
Verrado
50.72
6
19
Molo, Florence
Valley Vista
50.73
6
20
Frohna, Amalia
Chaparral
50.74
8
21
Nesemann, Jaclyn
Sandra Day O'Con
50.74
5
22
Sims, Clare
Centennial
50.87
5
23
Grant, Annie
Xavier College P
50.93
7
24
Brown, Courtney
Centennial
51.02
6
25
Chou, Emily
Millennium
51.13
8
26
Kolorman, Allison
Hamilton
51.20
8
27
Green, Emily
Catalina Foothil
51.36
10
28
Stamper, Tatum
Xavier College P
51.75
7
29
Bangoura, Mari
Catalina Foothil
51.94
7
30
Myers, Briana
Santa Rita
51.96
9
31
Spivey, Justice
Verrado
51.97
7
32
Dykstra, Kylie
Verrado
52.01
10
33
Shannon, Lexi
Liberty
52.20
5
34
Barnes, Ohemaa
Tolleson Union
52.45
8
35
Thurgood, Bailey
Coconino
52.57
8
36
Tran, An
Marcos De Niza
52.77
4
37
Dearden, Allison
Higley
53.02
7
38
Valdez, Kelsey
Sandra Day O'Con
53.35
5
39
Gosh, Reis
Hamilton
53.37
6
40
Brock, Sarah
Veritas Preparat
53.49
7
41
Thiel, Jessica
Centennial
53.52
7
42
Madsen, Mischa
Mesquite
53.59
2
43
Murphy, Cassie
Tolleson Union
53.61
3
44
Kelley, Kaitlyn
Mesquite
53.71
1
45
Palmer, Kaitlyn
Coconino
53.81
5
46
Awerkamp, Alexa
Mesquite
54.11
3
47
Cobb, Kalia
Desert Vista
54.21
8
48
Branham, Marlena
Desert Ridge
54.23
4
49
Bruckner, Sophia
McClintock
54.27
4
50
Evans, Samantha
Sandra Day O'Con
54.87
3
51
Waller, Sydney
Highland
55.06
4
52
Saferite, Yani
Horizon
55.08
3
53
Fast, Skylar
Agua Fria Union
55.10
2
54
Goss, Crissy
Buena
55.12
5
55
Creer, Cerra
Ironwood
55.14
5
56
Hauprich, Haley
Glendale Prepara
55.28
3
57
Greene, Sidney
Mountain Ridge
55.45
4
58
Kuyper, McKenzie
Mountain Pointe
55.49
2
59
Updike, Megan
Liberty
55.73
4
60
Stirrat, Channing
Catalina Foothil
55.76
1
61
Wallander, Annie
Ironwood
55.76
4
62
Johnson, Faith
Buena
55.99
3
63
Lira, Grace
Desert Ridge
56.20
3
64
Leventin, Victoria
Boulder Creek
56.53
2
65
Walker, Alexis
Ironwood
56.55
2
66
Todd, Julia
Glendale Prepara
56.57
3
67
Robinson, Daveona
Copper Canyon
56.87
2
68
Tavares, Brooke
Dobson
57.09
1
69
Percuoco, Abrianna
Chandler
57.41
2
70
Smith, Jezzica
Higley
57.68
4
71
Fragoso, Claudia
McClintock
57.78
4
72
Scoffield, Alyssa
Glendale Prepara
58.13
2
73
Claridge, A'Lexi
Desert Ridge
58.34
3
74
Reynolds, Haley
Mountain Ridge
59.25
1
75
Winkler, Christina
Marcos De Niza
1:00.07
1
76
Wayne, Brett
Boulder Creek
1:01.14
1
77
Barrett, Courtney
Dobson
1:02.37
1
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Megan
Boise State
1:02.39
1
2
Laseak, Jessica
Texas A&M
1:02.83
2
3
Irish, Lauren
UC San Diego
1:03.09
2
4
Keller, Kourtney
Kansas
1:03.52
2
5
Klaver, Mackenzie
Kansas
1:03.64
2
6
Sepulveda, Claudia
UC Riverside
1:03.87
1
7
Fkiaras, Eleni
San Francisco
1:04.22
2
8
Murray, Jessica
Kansas
1:04.35
1
9
Stricker, Amanda
Northern Arizona
1:04.36
1
10
Adamcheck, Rebecca
DePaul
1:04.91
1
11
Morris, Timmie
Kansas
1:05.26
2
12
Washington, Chelsey
Boise State
1:05.80
1
13
Walton, Wednesday
Idaho
1:06.08
1
--
Robinson, Courtney
Central Arizona
1:07.41
2
14
Bulluck, Kiera
Arizona State
1:09.20
2
Womens 400m Hurdles PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Shamier
Texas A&M
56.55
1
2
Seymour, Kiah
Penn State
57.07
1
3
Bellille, Janeil
Texas A&M
58.12
1
4
Taylor, Ashley
Northern Arizona
58.83
1
5
Geren, Sarah
Arizona State
58.94
1
6
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
59.70
1
7
Britton, Evonne
Penn State
1:00.13
1
8
Black, Shelley
Penn State
1:00.86
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern Arizona
46.34
1
2
Relay Team
UC Riverside
47.48
1
3
Relay Team
San Francisco
48.75
1
--
Relay Team
Central Arizona
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Relay Team
Betty H Fairfax
00.24c
1
--
Relay Team
Hamilton
00.24c
1
--
Relay Team
Copper Canyon
00.24c
1
--
Relay Team
Agua Fria Union
00.24c
1
10
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
00.24c
1
11
Relay Team
Xavier College P
00.24c
1
12
Relay Team
Tolleson Union
00.24c
1
13
Relay Team
Catalina Foothil
00.24c
1
14
Relay Team
Cesar Chavez
00.24c
1
15
Relay Team
Desert Vista
00.24c
1
16
Relay Team
McClintock
00.24c
1
17
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
00.24c
1
18
Relay Team
Centennial
00.24c
1
19
Relay Team
Chandler
00.24c
1
20
Relay Team
Dobson
00.24c
1
21
Relay Team
Westwood
00.24c
1
22
Relay Team
Mesquite
00.24c
1
23
Relay Team
Gilbert
00.24c
1
24
Relay Team
Liberty
00.24c
1
25
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
00.24c
1
26
Relay Team
Higley
00.24c
1
27
Relay Team
Glendale Prepara
00.24c
1
28
Relay Team
Coconino
00.24c
1
4
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
00.24c
1
7
Relay Team
Ironwood
00.24c
1
8
Relay Team
Chaparral
00.24c
1
1
Relay Team
Chandler
47.95
1
10
2
Relay Team
Buena
49.06
1
8
3
Relay Team
Millennium
49.89
1
6
4
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
50.39
1
5
5
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
50.71
1
4
6
Relay Team
Perry
51.33
1
3
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Westbroo
,
Patton
,
Broom
Chandler
48.34
1
2
McCroske
,
Christma
,
Lorentso
,
Radmore
Buena
49.70
3
3
Miller
,
Green
,
Chriest
,
Cossey
Sandra Day O'Con
49.85
2
4
Young
,
Fennicks
,
Kirby
,
Young
Desert Ridge
50.02
2
5
Romero
,
Peevy
,
Ware
,
Bailey
Marcos De Niza
50.34
1
6
Pridgett
,
Amukamar
,
Chewning
,
Simmons
Millennium
50.53
1
7
Li
,
Sandbloo
,
Marbois
,
Marbois
Ironwood
50.97
4
8
Gomez
,
Frohna
,
Martin
,
Laskoski
Chaparral
51.13
4
9
Gonzales
,
Arnold
,
Ferguson
,
Hill
Perry
51.72
3
10
Czochara
,
Williams
,
Horton
,
Smith
Boulder Creek
51.75
3
11
Benavide
,
Grant
,
Fitzgera
,
Carter
Xavier College P
51.80
2
12
Barnes
,
Satterwh
,
Colter
,
Marsh
Tolleson Union
51.86
1
13
Jackson
,
Cooley
,
Caldwell
,
Bryson
Catalina Foothil
51.91
4
14
Ferguson
,
King
,
Hicks
,
Marshall
Cesar Chavez
52.10
4
15
Tully
,
Beattie
,
Thorburn
,
Matousko
Desert Vista
52.13
4
16
LoBrutto
,
Bruckner
,
Sparks
,
Carroll
McClintock
52.62
3
17
Cartagen
,
Fireston
,
Onwordi
,
Zahedi
Corona del Sol
52.77
2
18
Fudge
,
Thiel
,
Ortiz
,
Thiel
Centennial
52.80
1
19
Bukartek
,
Ryan
,
Chadwick
,
Meyer
Chandler
53.10
2
20
Campbell
,
Maas
,
Maas
,
Peterson
Dobson
53.28
3
21
Letterma
,
Sinica-W
,
Chapman
,
Smith
Westwood
53.55
3
22
Sadkova
,
Southerl
,
Keil
,
Green
Mesquite
53.68
4
23
Rohner
,
Ashcroft
,
Wile
,
Jimenez
Gilbert
54.79
2
24
Farley
,
Powers
,
Riley
,
Schuiteb
Liberty
55.13
2
25
Benischk
,
Johnson
,
Cahill
,
Hinchman
Desert Mountain
55.27
2
26
Butler
,
Born
,
Born
,
Nobles
Higley
55.37
4
27
Todd
,
Scoffiel
,
Kvittem-
,
Hauprich
Glendale Prepara
56.33
3
28
Quick
,
Bryce
,
Saftoui
,
Marbut
Coconino
59.15
2
--
Crivello
,
Stone
,
Freeman
,
Jones
Hamilton
DNF
3
--
Lowery
,
Golston
,
Lowery
,
Strover
Betty H Fairfax
DNF
1
--
Gage
,
Henry
,
Felix
,
Robinson
Copper Canyon
DQ
1
--
Brown
,
Williams
,
Andrews
,
Green
Agua Fria Union
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Texas A&M
43.87
1
2
Relay Team
Texas A&M
44.48
1
3
Relay Team
Arizona State
44.63
1
4
Relay Team
UC Davis
45.53
1
--
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
46.02
1
--
Relay Team
Penn State
FS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Texas A&M
3:33.75
2
2
Relay Team
Penn State
3:35.15
2
3
Relay Team
Arizona State
3:36.11
2
4
Relay Team
Kansas
3:40.13
2
--
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:50.51
1
5
Relay Team
Kansas
3:50.69
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chandler
3:58.77
1
10
2
Relay Team
Buena
4:02.81
1
8
3
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
4:05.75
1
6
4
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
4:08.28
1
5
5
Relay Team
Millennium
4:09.50
1
4
6
Relay Team
Desert Vista
4:10.31
1
3
7
Relay Team
Cesar Chavez
4:11.78
1
2
--
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hatch
,
Ellswort
,
Ellis
,
Ellswort
Highland
3:55.40
4
2
Williams
,
Bailey
,
Jackson
,
Broom
Chandler
3:56.37
4
3
Green
,
Miller
,
Cossey
,
Chriest
Sandra Day O'Con
4:05.71
1
4
Young
,
McCleve
,
Coleman
,
Young
Desert Ridge
4:05.78
4
5
Lorentso
,
McCroske
,
Radmore
,
Christma
Buena
4:06.24
4
6
Charlton
,
Saddler
,
Foster
,
Abunaja
Desert Vista
4:08.22
4
7
Carter
,
Hicks
,
King
,
Yescas
Cesar Chavez
4:11.91
3
8
Chou
,
Amukamar
,
McCovery
,
Simmons
Millennium
4:12.28
1
9
Cartagen
,
Clary
,
Gordon
,
Holly
Corona del Sol
4:12.38
2
10
Wiedenke
,
Lansey
,
Izzo
,
Berman
Catalina Foothil
4:12.66
3
11
Ardelt
,
Morrow
,
Noble
,
Kinsch
Mountain Ridge
4:14.97
2
12
Marbois
,
Adkinson
,
Creer
,
Jones
Ironwood
4:15.14
1
13
Grant
,
Weiss
,
Barrell
,
Venezia
Xavier College P
4:15.89
3
14
Burrell
,
Jenson
,
Goss
,
Uchendu
Verrado
4:16.11
1
15
Bermudez
,
Jones
,
Freeman
,
Stone
Hamilton
4:17.23
3
16
Bailey
,
Ware
,
Winkler
,
Tran
Marcos De Niza
4:19.26
3
17
Amos
,
Aquila
,
Richards
,
Kiti
Valley Vista
4:20.29
1
18
Shepard
,
Dearden
,
Woodson
,
Clark
Higley
4:21.26
4
19
Ryan
,
Meyer
,
Strong
,
Chadwick
Chandler
4:21.35
2
20
Letterma
,
Miller
,
Chapman
,
Letterma
Westwood
4:21.44
2
21
Mercer
,
Rocha
,
Connor
,
Stull
Boulder Creek
4:21.77
2
22
Battle
,
Jonas
,
Piercey
,
Strover
Betty H Fairfax
4:23.18
4
23
Palmer
,
Thurgood
,
Saftoui
,
Knott
Coconino
4:25.08
1
24
Awerkamp
,
Hough
,
Kelley
,
Southerl
Mesquite
4:27.58
1
25
Colter
,
Snyder
,
Marsh
,
Satterwh
Tolleson Union
4:28.58
4
26
Andrews
,
Footrace
,
Armstron
,
Green
Agua Fria Union
4:32.94
3
27
Ramos
,
Dowland
,
Pendgraf
,
Kindred
Shadow Ridge
4:35.17
4
28
Cahill
,
Johnson
,
Mower
,
Saad
Desert Mountain
4:39.94
1
29
Martinez
,
Hauprich
,
Mullins
,
Scoffiel
Glendale Prepara
4:46.89
3
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chandler
9:56.80
1
10
2
Relay Team
Higley
10:20.80
1
8
3
Relay Team
Buena
10:23.15
1
6
4
Relay Team
St Mary's Cathol
10:29.12
1
5
5
Relay Team
Peoria
10:30.09
1
4
6
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
10:34.11
1
3
7
Relay Team
Gilbert
10:52.78
1
2
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ellswort
,
Montgome
,
Kreiser
,
Girard
Highland
9:33.98
2
2
Filler
,
Adams
,
Nichols
,
Smith
Chandler
9:55.04
2
3
Bonine
,
Hibbetts
,
Lay
,
Adams
Ironwood
10:00.27
1
4
Lemon
,
Leber
,
Riley
,
Willifor
Liberty
10:01.63
2
5
Carrillo
,
Ebiner
,
Deputy
,
Carroll
Hamilton
10:15.24
2
6
Parra
,
Sampson
,
Arnold
,
Fletcher
Higley
10:21.71
1
7
Kimble
,
Young
,
Moore
,
Murphy
Centennial
10:22.43
1
8
Block
,
Hocken
,
Johnson
,
Marquez
Desert Mountain
10:29.72
1
9
Woodman
,
Lowery
,
Bracamon
,
Kogan
Buena
10:32.08
2
10
Maldonad
,
Farnsley
,
Hernande
,
Jackson
Peoria
10:32.98
2
11
Pompa
,
Franciot
,
Jenson
,
Pantoja
Verrado
10:34.97
1
12
Aleman
,
Whitfiel
,
Placenci
,
Norwood-
St Mary's Cathol
10:35.96
1
13
Francis
,
Street
,
Hosman
,
Wood
Gilbert
10:48.98
2
14
Kays
,
Real
,
Footrace
,
Armstron
Agua Fria Union
10:51.25
1
15
Ramos
,
Navarret
,
Ponce Mo
,
Wagner
Westwood
10:54.13
1
16
Chuez
,
Curtiss
,
Lavigne
,
Solis
Dobson
10:57.02
2
17
de Lanno
,
Lopez
,
Strong
,
Chadwick
Chandler
11:02.02
1
18
McCleve
,
Claridge
,
Corr
,
Bulger
Desert Ridge
11:03.97
2
19
Rodrigue
,
Roman
,
Camacho
,
Rogers
La Joya Comm
11:04.86
1
20
Boates
,
Brown
,
Deason
,
Mejia
Boulder Creek
11:06.57
2
21
Macklin
,
Hawkins
,
Curtin
,
Gage
Coconino
11:15.06
2
22
Hernande
,
Hernande
,
Ruiz
,
Snyder
Tolleson Union
11:19.25
1
23
Beebe
,
Westsik
,
Castelo
,
Flores
Valley Vista
11:22.41
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weber, Ashley
Arizona State
15.17m
(49'9)
1
--
Dennis, Micah
Central Arizona
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
2
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
Penn State
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
3
Winder, Adara
Idaho
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
4
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
14.10m
(46'3)
1
5
Pardo, Ana
Idaho
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
6
Stuart, Lauren
Northern Arizona
13.64m
(44'9)
1
7
Robinson, Alyssa
Penn State
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
8
Tsema, Dasha
Kansas
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
9
Chappell, Sarah
DePaul
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
9
Durrah, Jazmyne
DePaul
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
11
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
--
Padgett, Anna
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rasley, Lacie
Boise State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Viberg, Julia
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finn, Bianca
Chandler
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
10
2
Mitchell, Corniesha
Chandler
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
8
3
Martindale, Sydnie
Higley
37-05.25
(11.41m)
1
6
4
King, Abby
Queen Creek
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
5
5
Biel, Brooklyn
Betty H Fairfax
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
4
6
Moore, Damaris
South Mountain
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
3
7
Scott, Onnika
Mountain Pointe
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
2
8
Lainhart, Christina
Highland
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
1
9
Pandell, Tayla
La Joya Comm
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
10
Maduro, Mariah
Millennium
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
11
White, Hannah
Hamilton
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
12
Yelland, Michaela
Corona del Sol
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
13
Conlon, Kayleigh
Mountain Pointe
32-06.75
(9.93m)
1
14
Beenau, Holli
Centennial
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
15
Fakler, Erin
Xavier College P
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
16
Inman, Paige
Centennial
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
17
Goodman, Emerald
Agua Fria Union
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
18
Irish, Morgan
Verrado
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
19
Hathcock, Kali
Desert Ridge
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
20
Pulver, Nita
Mesquite
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
21
Rodriguez, Elizabeth
Buena
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
22
Arceneaux, Rionne
Desert Ridge
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
22
Mariscal, Monay
Dobson
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
24
Word, Sierra
Shadow Ridge
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
25
Witherspoon, Grace
Westwood
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
25
Armstrong, Jasmine
Horizon
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
27
Miller, Xandra
Chandler
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
28
Lowman, Tene
Tolleson Union
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
28
MacDougall, Hanna
Corona del Sol
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
30
Zive, Briana
La Joya Comm
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
31
May, Karley
Liberty
29-08.75
(9.06m)
1
32
Reed, Jessica
Desert Vista
29-08.25
(9.05m)
1
33
Greno, Karly
Desert Vista
29-06.75
(9.01m)
1
34
Jordan, Leeza
McClintock
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
35
Hicks, Ruth
Higley
29-05.75
(8.99m)
1
36
McCrae, Kaya
Buckeye Union
29-03.75
(8.93m)
1
37
Hillis, Nadine
Dobson
29-03.25
(8.92m)
1
38
Yonsetto, Sydney
Valley Vista
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
39
Carter, Akysha
Desert Ridge
28-06.75
(8.71m)
1
40
Westbrook, Ky
Chandler
28-06.25
(8.69m)
1
41
Belmontez, Sandy
Centennial
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
42
Hamel, Mikelle
Gilbert
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
43
Carter, Jasmine
Millennium
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
44
Sondreal, Abby
Verrado
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
45
Rodriguez, Isela
Copper Canyon
27-00.75
(8.25m)
1
--
Hook, Michelle
Xavier College P
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sampson, Clarissa
Coconino
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Middleton, Kira
Ironwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mercer, Kaylee
Ironwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gore, Liz
Horizon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Kaylyn
Shadow Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baker, Navey
Gilbert
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Simanovsky, Lauren
Desert Vista
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roberson, Aerin
Desert Mountain
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wells, Emmerson
Chaparral
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Frere, Danielle
Unattached
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
1
Muchkayev, Anastasiya
Kansas
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
2
Garrett, Brea
Texas A&M
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
3
Maroszek, Jessica
Kansas
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
4
Bozarth, Hayli
Boise State
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
5
Fatherly, Rachel
Penn State
14.99m
(49'2)
1
6
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Daina
Kansas
51.54m
(169'1)
1
2
Hydrick, Jill
Texas A&M
49.97m
(163'11.25)
1
3
Chappell, Sarah
DePaul
47.21m
(154'10.5)
1
4
Fatherly, Rachel
Penn State
46.20m
(151'6.75)
1
5
Jarchow, Ginger
Arizona State
43.18m
(141'8)
1
6
Winder, Adara
Idaho
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
7
Durrah, Jazmyne
DePaul
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fakler, Erin
Xavier College P
131-04
(40.03m)
1
10
2
Finn, Bianca
Chandler
129-04
(39.42m)
1
8
3
Miller, Xandra
Chandler
110-10
(33.78m)
1
6
4
Mitchell, Corniesha
Chandler
110-04
(33.63m)
1
4.50
4
Belmontez, Sandy
Centennial
110-04
(33.63m)
1
4.50
6
Hicks, Ruth
Higley
106-08
(32.51m)
1
3
7
Hathcock, Kali
Desert Ridge
105-09
(32.23m)
1
2
8
Conlon, Kayleigh
Mountain Pointe
102-07
(31.27m)
1
1
9
Lay, Marina
Corona del Sol
101-04
(30.89m)
1
10
Pulver, Nita
Mesquite
98-05
(30.00m)
1
11
Jackson, Miranda
St Augustine Cat
98-04
(29.97m)
1
12
Yelland, Michaela
Corona del Sol
98-00
(29.87m)
1
13
King, Abby
Queen Creek
97-01
(29.59m)
1
14
Arceneaux, Rionne
Desert Ridge
96-08
(29.46m)
1
15
Rodriguez, Elizabeth
Buena
96-05
(29.39m)
1
16
Moore, Damaris
South Mountain
95-07
(29.13m)
1
17
Inman, Paige
Centennial
94-10
(28.91m)
1
18
Irish, Morgan
Verrado
94-09
(28.88m)
1
19
Greno, Karly
Desert Vista
94-02
(28.70m)
1
20
Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn
Verrado
93-09
(28.58m)
1
21
Shepard, Kennedi
Higley
92-10
(28.30m)
1
22
Brooks, Courtney
Chaparral
92-02
(28.09m)
1
23
Lopez, Alexis
Mountain Ridge
91-09
(27.97m)
1
24
Fagan, Victoria
Desert Vista
91-01
(27.76m)
1
25
Zive, Briana
La Joya Comm
89-02
(27.18m)
1
26
Scott, Onnika
Mountain Pointe
88-06
(26.97m)
1
27
Goodman, Emerald
Agua Fria Union
86-09
(26.44m)
1
28
Marshall, Kyiara
Buckeye Union
86-03
(26.29m)
1
29
Gibbs, Darian
Queen Creek
84-03
(25.68m)
1
30
Armstrong, Jasmine
Horizon
84-02
(25.65m)
1
31
Isidoro, Mckenzie
Ironwood
82-09
(25.22m)
1
31
Ruiz-Garcia, Mayra
Agua Fria Union
82-09
(25.22m)
1
33
Lainhart, Christina
Highland
80-10
(24.64m)
1
34
Kaspor, Taylor
Mountain Ridge
80-04
(24.49m)
1
35
Groeger, Samantha
Hamilton
80-02
(24.43m)
1
35
Noline, Amber
La Joya Comm
80-02
(24.43m)
1
37
Yonsetto, Sydney
Valley Vista
79-10
(24.33m)
1
38
Weaver, Emma
Boulder Creek
79-07
(24.26m)
1
39
Kennedy, Kaylyn
Shadow Ridge
79-05
(24.21m)
1
40
May, Karley
Liberty
79-01
(24.10m)
1
41
McCrae, Kaya
Buckeye Union
78-08
(23.98m)
1
42
Williams, Emily
Catalina Foothil
78-07
(23.95m)
1
43
Dean, Allison
Millennium
78-06
(23.93m)
1
44
Long, Rebecca
Sandra Day O'Con
76-11
(23.44m)
1
45
Simanovsky, Lauren
Desert Vista
75-07
(23.04m)
1
--
Mariscal, Monay
Dobson
ND
(--)
1
--
Witherspoon, Grace
Westwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Kirkpatrick, Amanda
Buckeye Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Sondreal, Abby
Verrado
ND
(--)
1
--
Maduro, Mariah
Millennium
ND
(--)
1
--
Wells, Emmerson
Chaparral
ND
(--)
1
--
Bigelow, Sierra
Dobson
ND
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Kasee
Copper Canyon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Biel, Brooklyn
Betty H Fairfax
FOUL
(--)
1
--
JOSE, Precious
Copper Canyon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beenau, Holli
Centennial
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Custis, Haley
Ironwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
White, Hannah
Hamilton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Papalii, Emma
Westwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Flora, Nicole
Higley
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Ashley, Whitney
Chula Vista Elit
61.35m
(201'3.25)
1
1
Vaughan, Shelbi
Texas A&M
60.74m
(199'3.25)
1
--
Rohl, Beth
Chula Vista Elit
59.25m
(194'4.5)
1
--
Podominick, Liz
Chula Vista Elit
56.42m
(185'1.25)
1
2
Viberg, Julia
Northern Arizona
54.23m
(177'11)
1
3
Jelmini, Anastasia
Arizona State
52.60m
(172'6.75)
1
4
Hartig, Alex
Arizona State
52.03m
(170'8.25)
1
--
Ewen, Maggie
Unattached
51.52m
(169'0.25)
1
5
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
Penn State
50.26m
(164'10.5)
1
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyer, Megan
Penn State
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
2
Weinzheimer, Kianna
Kansas
41.13m
(134'11.25)
1
3
Leliefeld, Sydney
Northern Arizona
40.25m
(132'0.5)
1
4
Mangan, Olivia
Penn State
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
5
Bradley, Krystyn
Texas A&M
39.90m
(130'10.75)
1
6
Krueger, Johanna
Kansas
39.65m
(130'1)
1
7
Libuit, Haley
UC San Diego
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
8
Brace, Kaitlyn
Arizona State
37.94m
(124'5.5)
1
--
Chartrand, Valerie
Ottawa (Canada)
31.87m
(104'6.5)
1
9
Cahill, Kelley
Arizona State
27.51m
(90'3)
1
10
Smith, Merdeces
Kansas
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
Womens Javelin PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ince, Ariana
Unattached
57.90m
(189'11.5)
1
2
Loht, Laura
Penn State
51.90m
(170'3.25)
1
3
Kenney, Lauren
Penn State
50.06m
(164'2.75)
1
--
Kovacs, Alanna
Chinook Track Cl
48.16m
(158'0)
1
4
Munoz, Kendall
Texas A&M
45.76m
(150'1.5)
1
5
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
44.01m
(144'4.5)
1
6
Hartig, Alex
Arizona State
43.01m
(141'1.25)
1
7
Feinauer, Tayler
Idaho
42.01m
(137'9.75)
1
8
Leszcynski, Melanie
Penn State
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
9
Deason, Jean
Texas A&M
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Brooke
Northern Arizona
57.94m
(190'1)
1
2
Fatherly, Rachel
Penn State
54.49m
(178'9.25)
1
3
Ondrusek, Alison
Texas A&M
54.17m
(177'8.5)
1
4
Armstrong, Karyna
Boise State
53.61m
(175'10.5)
1
5
Stafford, Kady
Boise State
52.07m
(170'10)
1
6
Weber, Ashley
Arizona State
51.61m
(169'3.75)
1
7
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
51.42m
(168'8.25)
1
--
Ewen, Maggie
Unattached
51.41m
(168'8)
1
8
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
50.13m
(164'5.5)
1
9
Casada, Shaneen
UC Riverside
49.98m
(163'11.5)
1
10
Wardsworth, Katie
Idaho
49.96m
(163'10.75)
1
11
Jarchow, Ginger
Arizona State
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
12
Hussey, Sarah
UC Davis
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
13
Rasley, Lacie
Boise State
47.68m
(156'5)
1
14
Padgett, Anna
Northern Arizona
46.89m
(153'10)
1
15
Garrett, Brea
Texas A&M
43.99m
(144'3.75)
1
Womens Hammer PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Cosby, Jessica
Nike
70.71m
(231'11.75)
1
--
Henry, Brittany
Oiselle
67.92m
(222'10)
1
--
Smith, Kristen
Chula Vista Elit
65.90m
(216'2.25)
1
--
Cassulo, Chelsea
Unattached
64.04m
(210'1.25)
1
1
Stuart, Lauren
Northern Arizona
63.03m
(206'9.5)
1
--
Steacy, Heather
Chinook Track Cl
61.82m
(202'9.75)
1
2
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
Penn State
60.44m
(198'3.5)
1
3
Bozarth, Hayli
Boise State
58.68m
(192'6)
1
4
Byrd, Jessika
Arizona State
57.67m
(189'2.25)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Williamson, Kimberly
Central Arizona
1.88m
(6'2)
1
1
Laszczak, Lauren
Northern Arizona
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
2
O'Brien, Colleen
Kansas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Morgan, Erika
Penn State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Patrick, Sierra
Texas A&M
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Barber, Katie
UC Davis
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Palmer, Sarah
Penn State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
7
Hemann, Jena
Texas A&M
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Ward, Jordan
Boise State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Erickson, Kara
Texas A&M
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
McCoy, India
Penn State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Pickell, Grace
Kansas
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
--
Jones, Shonda
Paradise Valley
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
12
Jewett, Jasmyn
Boise State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jessica
Desert Ridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
2
Brown, Courtney
Centennial
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Smith, Jalissa
Westwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5.50
3
Johnson, Quintella
St Mary's Cathol
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5.50
5
Goss, Madison
Verrado
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3.50
5
Hastings, Breanna
Gilbert
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3.50
7
Green, Morgan
Mountain Pointe
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
8
Wehe, Tatum
Chaparral
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
9
Green, Emily
Catalina Foothil
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Bruce, Jayden
Desert Vista
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Pompa, Emily
Verrado
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Padilla, Miranda
Boulder Creek
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Brown, Dejia
Chandler
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Chou, Emily
Millennium
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Ault, Carly
Ironwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Rohner, Tawsi
Gilbert
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Benson, Kendra
Highland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Fox, Catherine
Horizon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Cummings, Amandalynn
Westwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Barnes, Ohemaa
Tolleson Union
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Footracer, Cheyenne
Agua Fria Union
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Nesemann, Jaclyn
Sandra Day O'Con
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Young, Taylor
Catalina Foothil
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
24
Lundy, Ellen
Shadow Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Nguyen, Erin
Ironwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Parks, Jade
Centennial
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Shepard, Kennedi
Higley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Golek, Molly
Higley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Williams, Impress
Dobson
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Upton, Jordyn
Liberty
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Purnell, Alexis
Hamilton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Crawford, Alexis
Dobson
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Lacour, Cristen
Verrado
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Hightower, Lauren
Corona del Sol
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
McKendrick, Heather
Highland
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Graves, Paige
Mesquite
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Fierros, Ivette
Maryvale
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Peterson, Meghan
Catalina Foothil
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
39
White, Priness
La Joya Comm
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
39
Arnold, Lindsey
Liberty
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
39
Richkas, Caitlin
Higley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
39
Patton, Taylor
Chandler
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
39
Usevitch, Danna
Mesquite
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
39
Johnson, Amber
Desert Mountain
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
39
Grubbs, Mikaela
Desert Vista
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
39
Hooks, Asaiah
Agua Fria Union
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Barrett, Courtney
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Valdez, Kelsey
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
--
Street, Maya
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Hooks, D'Randa
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Olsen, Meg
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Kaitlyn
Coconino
NH
(--)
1
--
St. Gelais, Katelyn
Queen Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Burchard, Eryn
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Li, Catherine
UC Davis
14.25m
(46'9)
nwi
1
2
Eruwa, Faith
Idaho
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Lawrence, Josephine
Boise State
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Sato, Kristin
UC San Diego
8.42m
(27'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Jewett, Jasmyn
Boise State
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Kirksy, MaShayla
DePaul
5.94m
(19'5.75)
+0.3
1
7
Gibson, Dannielle
Penn State
5.79m w
(18'11.75)
+2.4
1
--
Jones, Racquel
Academy of Art U
5.78m
(18'11.5)
+1.5
1
8
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+1.3
1
9
Lopez, Kaitlyn
Penn State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+1.1
1
10
McGlory, Lauren
CS East Bay
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
11
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+1.2
1
11
Ricketts, Marlene
Penn State
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.3
1
13
Jacobs, Shannon
Boise State
5.59m w
(18'4)
+3.6
1
--
Guinn, Jasmin
Academy of Art U
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Norwood, Chanelle
CS East Bay
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gerard, Emily
Catalina Foothil
17-11.00
(5.46m)
-0.4
1
10
2
Woodson, Darreyl
Higley
17-04.50
(5.30m)
+0.8
1
8
3
Dennard, Sarah
Desert Vista
17-03.00
(5.26m)
-0.6
1
6
4
Waite, Alyisa
Gilbert
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Ellis, Brianna
Highland
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+1.0
1
4
6
Piercey, Destiny
Betty H Fairfax
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+0.0
1
3
7
LoBrutto, Jolie
McClintock
16-03.75
(4.97m)
-1.2
1
2
8
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana
Chandler
16-02.25
(4.93m)
-0.7
1
1
9
Smith, Jessica
Boulder Creek
15-10.00
(4.83m)
-1.2
1
10
Gonzales, Rebecca
Sandra Day O'Con
15-08.75
(4.79m)
-0.3
1
11
Lingruen-Thain, Nazhony
Corona del Sol
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.2
1
11
Green, Emily
Catalina Foothil
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.0
1
11
Wilson, Savanna
Sandra Day O'Con
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.1
1
14
Fenn, Elaina
Northwest Christ
15-04.75
(4.69m)
-0.5
1
15
Vaughn, Tristen
St Mary's Cathol
15-03.25
(4.65m)
-0.4
1
16
Broom, Kennedy
Chandler
15-02.25
(4.63m)
+0.0
1
16
Roessler, Teresa
Xavier College P
15-02.25
(4.63m)
+0.0
1
18
Golston, Kyla
Betty H Fairfax
15-00.75
(4.59m)
-0.2
1
18
Valdez, Kelsey
Sandra Day O'Con
15-00.75
(4.59m)
+0.0
1
20
Palmer, Elora
Coconino
14-11.50
(4.56m)
+0.1
1
20
Dunbar, Janessa
Ironwood
14-11.50
(4.56m)
-0.3
1
22
Bryce, Mckenna
Coconino
14-11.25
(4.55m)
-0.1
1
23
Kirby, Jasmine
Desert Ridge
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+0.0
1
23
Padilla, Miranda
Boulder Creek
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+0.2
1
25
Kidane, Riem
Perry
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+0.3
1
26
Sadkova, Masha
Mesquite
14-07.75
(4.46m)
-0.3
1
26
Brito, Tayler
Verrado
14-07.75
(4.46m)
-1.4
1
26
West, Sedona
Buckeye Union
14-07.75
(4.46m)
+0.0
1
29
Okonkwo, Andrea
Hamilton
14-06.75
(4.44m)
+0.0
1
29
Hooks, D'Randa
Agua Fria Union
14-06.75
(4.44m)
+0.0
1
29
Besong, Clarise
Betty H Fairfax
14-06.75
(4.44m)
+0.2
1
32
Rohner, Tawsi
Gilbert
14-06.50
(4.43m)
-1.5
1
33
Martindale, Sydnie
Higley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-1.3
1
33
Karre, Lexi
Liberty
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.1
1
33
Hooks, Asaiah
Agua Fria Union
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.0
1
36
Hartley, Alexis
Desert Vista
14-05.75
(4.41m)
-0.6
1
37
Smith, Maddie
Highland
14-04.50
(4.38m)
+0.0
1
38
Hightower, Lauren
Corona del Sol
14-03.25
(4.35m)
+0.0
1
39
Nguyen, Erin
Ironwood
14-02.50
(4.33m)
-0.1
1
40
Ortiz, Mariah
Centennial
14-01.75
(4.31m)
-0.5
1
41
Young, Taylor
Catalina Foothil
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+0.1
1
41
Sinica-Williams, Taliyah
Westwood
14-01.00
(4.29m)
-1.1
1
43
Henson, Allyson
Valley Vista
14-00.75
(4.29m)
+0.0
1
44
Marbut, Stephanie
Coconino
14-00.25
(4.27m)
+0.0
1
45
Williams, Anaya
Agua Fria Union
13-10.50
(4.23m)
+0.0
1
46
Macklin, Eleanor
Chaparral
13-09.00
(4.19m)
-0.1
1
47
Ashcroft, Rachel
Gilbert
13-03.50
(4.05m)
-0.7
1
48
Hamilton, Nadia
Boulder Creek
13-01.50
(4.00m)
-1.0
1
49
Steinkuehter, Victoria
Desert Vista
12-09.50
(3.90m)
-0.5
1
50
Noziglia, Rachel
Horizon
12-06.00
(3.81m)
+0.0
1
51
Viner, Daija
Mountain Ridge
12-03.25
(3.74m)
-1.0
1
52
Prinz, Ashlyn
St Mary's Cathol
12-02.00
(3.71m)
+0.0
1
53
Sanson, Kayleigh
Valley Vista
12-00.25
(3.66m)
+0.0
1
54
Crudder, Kaylee
Ironwood
11-11.25
(3.64m)
+0.0
1
55
Tenorio, Brandy
Westwood
11-09.00
(3.58m)
-2.0
1
56
Villatoro Palma, Diana
Westwood
11-07.25
(3.54m)
+0.7
1
Womens Long Jump PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Netty, Christabel
Unattached
6.51m
(21'4.25)
+0.4
1
1
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
6.15m
(20'2)
+0.5
1
2
Herring, Alycia
Arizona State
5.87m
(19'3)
+0.0
1
3
Miller, Kimberly
Boise State
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+0.0
1
4
Clay, Alexis
Northern Arizona
5.81m
(19'0.5)
+0.3
1
5
Gibbs, Jasmine
Arizona State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
+0.4
1
6
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.3
1
--
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moen-Davis, LaQue
Texas A&M
13.41m
(43'11.75)
+1.5
1
2
Mays, Melissa
Texas A&M
12.75m
(41'9.75)
+1.2
1
3
Jewett, Jasmyn
Boise State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
+1.9
1
4
Ricketts, Marlene
Penn State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
+1.1
1
5
Wilson, Jordan
Texas A&M
12.25m
(40'2.25)
+0.8
1
6
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
12.17m
(39'11)
+1.9
1
7
McGlory, Lauren
CS East Bay
12.16m
(39'10.5)
+0.9
1
8
Gooch, Haley
Texas A&M
12.11m
(39'8.75)
+1.6
1
9
Gibson, Dannielle
Penn State
11.75m
(38'6.5)
+0.0
1
10
Lopez, Kaitlyn
Penn State
11.70m
(38'4.5)
+0.6
1
11
Miller, Kimberly
Boise State
11.59m w
(38'0.25)
+2.4
1
11
Li, Catherine
UC Davis
11.59m
(38'0.25)
+0.8
1
13
Sato, Kristin
UC San Diego
11.49m
(37'8.25)
+0.5
1
14
Brown, Courtney
Northern Arizona
11.24m
(36'10.5)
+1.1
1
15
Caines, Amanda
Kansas
11.14m
(36'6.5)
+1.5
1
16
Eruwa, Faith
Idaho
11.06m
(36'3.25)
+0.1
1
17
Lawrence, Josephine
Boise State
11.05m
(36'3)
+0.4
1
18
Kirksy, MaShayla
DePaul
10.84m
(35'6.75)
+0.1
1
--
Watson, Michelle
Northern Arizona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moreland, Kira
Arizona State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cossey, Juliette
Sandra Day O'Con
36-01.00
(11.00m)
+0.0
1
9
1
Gerard, Emily
Catalina Foothil
36-01.00
(11.00m)
+0.0
1
9
3
Dennard, Sarah
Desert Vista
34-11.00
(10.64m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Fenn, Elaina
Northwest Christ
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Gonzales, Rebecca
Sandra Day O'Con
33-11.00
(10.34m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Vaughn, Tristen
St Mary's Cathol
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Waite, Alyisa
Gilbert
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Martindale, Sydnie
Higley
33-06.00
(10.21m)
+0.5
1
0.33
8
Smith, Jessica
Boulder Creek
33-06.00
(10.21m)
+0.0
1
0.33
8
Smith, Renique
Maryvale
33-06.00
(10.21m)
+0.0
1
0.33
11
Williams, Emma
Boulder Creek
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+0.0
1
12
LoBrutto, Jolie
McClintock
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+0.0
1
13
Kidane, Riem
Perry
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+0.0
1
14
Ashcroft, Rachel
Gilbert
32-03.00
(9.83m)
+0.0
1
15
Fallon, Alana
Perry
32-02.00
(9.80m)
+0.0
1
16
Broom, Kennedy
Chandler
32-01.00
(9.78m)
+0.3
1
16
Rohner, Tawsi
Gilbert
32-01.00
(9.78m)
+0.1
1
18
Karre, Lexi
Liberty
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+0.0
1
18
Larkins, Queen
La Joya Comm
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+0.0
1
20
Johnston, Savanah
Corona del Sol
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+0.4
1
21
Berryman, Sabrina
Mountain Pointe
31-05.00
(9.58m)
+0.0
1
21
Hightower, Lauren
Corona del Sol
31-05.00
(9.58m)
+0.5
1
23
Smith, Maddie
Highland
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+0.4
1
24
Henson, Allyson
Valley Vista
31-01.00
(9.47m)
+0.0
1
25
Dunbar, Janessa
Ironwood
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
26
Palmer, Elora
Coconino
30-07.00
(9.32m)
+0.1
1
27
Smith, Sydney
Boulder Creek
30-06.00
(9.30m)
+0.0
1
28
Wilson, Savanna
Sandra Day O'Con
30-05.00
(9.27m)
+0.0
1
29
Eaton, Summer
Centennial
30-03.00
(9.22m)
+0.5
1
29
Young, Taylor
Catalina Foothil
30-03.00
(9.22m)
+0.1
1
29
Macklin, Eleanor
Chaparral
30-03.00
(9.22m)
+0.2
1
32
Mendoza, Alexis
Buckeye Union
30-02.00
(9.19m)
+0.1
1
32
Nguyen, Erin
Ironwood
30-02.00
(9.19m)
+0.4
1
32
Steinkuehter, Victoria
Desert Vista
30-02.00
(9.19m)
+0.0
1
35
Sinica-Williams, Taliyah
Westwood
30-00.00
(9.14m)
+0.0
1
36
Demarco, Danielle
Ironwood
29-09.00
(9.07m)
+0.0
1
36
Stephens, DaCelia
Dobson
29-09.00
(9.07m)
+0.0
1
38
Larsen, Kacie
Mesquite
29-08.00
(9.04m)
+0.0
1
39
Zapata, Gloria
Westwood
29-07.00
(9.02m)
+0.3
1
40
Hooks, Asaiah
Agua Fria Union
29-00.00
(8.84m)
+0.0
1
40
Van Raalte, Breanna
Centennial
29-00.00
(8.84m)
+0.1
1
40
Richkas, Caitlin
Higley
29-00.00
(8.84m)
+0.9
1
43
Williams, Anaya
Agua Fria Union
28-11.00
(8.81m)
+0.9
1
43
Parker, Kendreya
La Joya Comm
28-11.00
(8.81m)
+0.9
1
45
Geren, Whitney
Horizon
28-10.00
(8.79m)
+0.4
1
46
Noziglia, Rachel
Horizon
28-08.00
(8.74m)
+0.0
1
47
Trainor, Molly
McClintock
28-05.00
(8.66m)
+0.1
1
48
Max, Kelly
Buena
28-02.00
(8.59m)
+0.3
1
49
Reid, Maggie
Corona del Sol
27-11.00
(8.51m)
+0.0
1
50
Schnepp, Amber
Valley Vista
27-10.00
(8.48m)
+0.6
1
51
Henry, Dasia
Agua Fria Union
27-08.00
(8.43m)
+1.6
1
52
Brito, Tayler
Verrado
27-07.00
(8.41m)
-0.2
1
52
Deptula, Aleah
Dobson
27-07.00
(8.41m)
+0.0
1
54
Gardner, Justine
Mesquite
27-05.00
(8.36m)
+1.4
1
54
Williams, Riley
Hamilton
27-05.00
(8.36m)
+1.1
1
56
Pell, Nicole
Liberty
26-04.00
(8.03m)
+1.4
1
57
Saferite, Yani
Horizon
26-02.00
(7.98m)
+1.6
1
58
Berger, Kacey
Liberty
25-10.00
(7.87m)
+0.8
1
59
Reed, Bethany
Coconino
25-07.00
(7.80m)
+0.7
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eilert, Samantha
UC Davis
3.71m
(12'2)
1
1
Knabe, Erin
Penn State
3.71m
(12'2)
1
1
Kemmerrer, Andrea
Arizona State
3.71m
(12'2)
1
4
Row, Abby
Kansas
3.61m
(11'10)
1
--
Gibson, Kelli
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
Kuenzi, Linda
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
Tokar, Holly
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Pasternak, Amber
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hauck, Jerrica
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Nicole
Highland
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
2
Peterson, Chereese
Queen Creek
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
3
Fitzgerald, Jenna
Xavier College P
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
4
Holditch, Sarah
Corona del Sol
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
5
Keil, Ally
Mesquite
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
6
Rollins, Tessara
Higley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
7
Foster, Tatum
Agua Fria Union
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
8
Brown, Dejia
Chandler
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
9
Burgess, Kylee
Centennial
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Mitchell, Arniesha
Chandler
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Salvaggio, Alyssa
Sandra Day O'Con
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Kaiser, Molly
Xavier College P
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Cabral, Tori
Agua Fria Union
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Lynch, Jasmine
Agua Fria Union
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Lundberg, Madelyn
Sandra Day O'Con
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Quick, Kristin
Coconino
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Taysom, Jade
Mesquite
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Max, Kelly
Buena
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Burgess, Toree
Centennial
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
20
Demarco, Danielle
Ironwood
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Fierros, Ivette
Maryvale
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Hatch, Melanie
Highland
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Tragara, Tori
Liberty
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
COOLIDGE, Marlee
Chandler
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Lewis, Annie
Westwood
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
26
Moore, Kalani
Higley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
26
Taylor, Zakia
Buckeye Union
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
26
Brouwer, Gwen
Boulder Creek
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
26
Palmer, Amry
Coconino
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
26
Hoppis, Katewyn
Horizon
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Moore, Caroline
Xavier College P
NH
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Erin
Ironwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Pittner, Ashley
Catalina Foothil
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Cheyanne
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Krietenstein, Annika
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Alme, Sophia
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
yow, cameron
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Hubert, Alicia
Boulder Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Pratt, Hannah
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Mier Holland, Olive
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Stefanidi, Katerina
Unattached
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
--
Bartnovskaya, Natalia
Unattached
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
1
Wooten, Brittany
Texas A&M
3.81m
(12'6)
1
1
Masterson, Lexi
Penn State
3.81m
(12'6)
1
1
Jefferies, Allison
Boise State
3.81m
(12'6)
1
--
Simpson, Shaylah
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
Burlingham, Annie
Azpva
--
(--)
1
--
Arseneau, Heather
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
House, Jamie
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#arizona-state
#sun-angel-track-classic
#sun-angel
More news
2014 Results - LSU Alumni Gold
2014 Results - Texas Relays
121 shares:
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Adidas/movin Shoes - San Diego - CA - USATF Club - USATF San Diego-Imperial
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
Alex Foote
where is the results for HS on Sat finals????
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 15th 2014, 12:01am
Shane
Didn't realize they were not posted, here is a link to the pdf file for complete high school results.
http://www.runnerspa...hp?file_id=2326
0
·
Like
·
Apr 16th 2014, 4:47pm
History for Texas A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
7
2
2023
21
1
2022
20
2021
14
10
2020
14
1
2019
12
3
2018
1
2017
4
5
2016
27
57
2015
17
115
1
2014
48
136
11
6
2013
115
172
2012
130
60
4
2011
93
20
1
2010
81
17
2009
26
3
2008
37
4
2007
6
2
2006
1
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#arizona-state
#sun-angel-track-classic
#sun-angel
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!