AR Home
A.net/AR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational
January 26th-27th 2024 Fayetteville, Arkansas, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jan 27th to Jan 28th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
9
2
186
2024
2
3
2023
31
4
2022
25
4
384
2021
1
4
2020
1
21
4
241
2018
1
6
2017
1
4
2016
1
13
2015
1
2
8
2014
1
1
2013
1
3
2
1
2012
1
2
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Arkansas Razorback Team Invitational
Jan 24th 2017, 9:06pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Invited groups
2017
Arkansas Razorback Team Invitational
2017 Results - Arkansas Razorback Team Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 24th 2017, 9:06pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Texas A&M
72
2.
Arkansas
62.5
3.
Georgia
62
4.
Florida
54
5.
Tennessee
37
6.
LSU
34.5
7.
South Carolina
34
8.
USC
33
9.
Auburn
21
10.
Mississippi
19
11.
Oklahoma State
15
12.
Mississippi State
10
13.
Missouri
4
Invitational - Mens
1.
Arkansas
37
2.
Mississippi
28
3.
Florida
18
4.
LSU
14
4.
Oklahoma State
14
6.
Texas A&M
13
7.
USC
8
7.
Wake Forest
8
9.
Auburn
6
10.
Georgia
5
11.
Missouri
4
12.
Tennessee
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
LSU
61.33
2.
USC
60
3.
Georgia
59
4.
Texas A&M
47.33
5.
Arkansas
47
6.
Mississippi
38
7.
South Carolina
23
8.
Florida
22
9.
Tennessee
21
10.
Auburn
20.33
11.
Mississippi State
20
12.
Missouri
6
13.
Oklahoma State
4
Invitational - Womens
1.
Arkansas
23
2.
Texas A&M
21
3.
USC
20
4.
Florida
18
5.
LSU
16
6.
Auburn
14
7.
Oklahoma State
13
8.
Missouri
10
9.
Mississippi
8
10.
Wake Forest
6
11.
South Carolina
5
12.
Georgia
2
Division 1 - Womens
1.
Oklahoma State
10
2.
LSU
8
3.
Arkansas
6
4.
Texas A&M
5
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kendal Williams
6.65a
Georgia
2.
Jr
Kenzo Cotton
6.66a
Arkansas
3.
So
Mustaqeem Williams
6.67a
Tennessee
4.
Fr
Raheem Chambers
6.68a
Auburn
5.
So
Roy Ejiakuekwu
6.71a
Arkansas
6.
So
Ryan Clark
6.76a
Florida
7.
Sr
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
6.79a
LSU
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Odean Skean
6.66a
Auburn
2.
So
Kendal Williams
6.67a
Georgia
3.
Fr
Raheem Chambers
6.71a
Auburn
5.
Jr
Kenzo Cotton
6.72a
Arkansas
6.
So
Roy Ejiakuekwu
6.72a
Arkansas
4.
So
Ryan Clark
6.73a
Florida
7.
So
Mustaqeem Williams
6.76a
Tennessee
8.
Sr
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
6.78a
LSU
9.
Sr
Josh Washington
6.81a
Arkansas
10.
So
Malik Givens
6.81a
Oklahoma State
11.
So
Jr, Michael Timpson
6.83a
Florida
12.
Jr
Ncincilili Titi
6.84a
South Carolina
13.
Fr
Logan Daily
6.91a
Oklahoma State
14.
Fr
Andrew Raspo
6.93a
Mississippi
15.
Jr
Arlando Brewer-Johnson
6.93a
Oklahoma State
16.
Fr
Alexander Barnum
6.93a
USC
17.
Fr
Courtland Barnes
6.94a
Mississippi
18.
So
Kevin Harris
6.95a
Arkansas
19.
Fr
Harrison Schrage
6.95a
Arkansas
20.
Fr
Parker Oliver
6.96a
Texas A&M
21.
Jr
Malik Elion
6.97a
Tennessee
22.
Jr
Devon Lewis
7.02a
South Carolina
23.
Jr
Tyler Jackson
7.05a
Oklahoma State
24.
Fr
Emanuel Foster
7.06a
Mississippi
25.
Fr
Ty Smith
7.10a
Oklahoma State
26.
Sr
Andreas Trajkovski
7.11a
Arkansas
27.
So
Yann Randrianasolo
7.16a
South Carolina
28.
Jr
Niager Mathis
7.18a
Missouri
29.
So
Chris Stone
7.21a
Auburn
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Christian Coleman
20.49a
Tennessee
2.
Sr
Fred Kerley
20.58a
Texas A&M
3.
Sr
Josh Washington
20.71a
Arkansas
4.
Jr
Ncincilili Titi
20.78a
South Carolina
5.
Jr
Kenzo Cotton
20.84a
Arkansas
6.
So
Mustaqeem Williams
20.86a
Tennessee
7.
Sr
Teray Smith
20.93a
Auburn
8.
So
Kendal Williams
20.97a
Georgia
9.
So
Roy Ejiakuekwu
21.03a
Arkansas
10.
Jr
Kemar Mowatt
21.20a
Arkansas
11.
So
Randall Ceneus
21.32a
Auburn
12.
So
Kahmari Montgomery
21.41a
Missouri
13.
Jr
Philip Smith
21.41a
Mississippi State
14.
Sr
Maurice Freeman
21.54a
Georgia
15.
Jr
Davon Anderson
21.55a
Arkansas
16.
Sr
Kahlil Henderson
21.61a
Auburn
17.
Jr
Juston Waters
21.69a
Mississippi State
18.
Sr
Reggie Glover
21.69a
Georgia
19.
Sr
Charles Taylor
21.82a
Mississippi State
20.
Jr
Malik Elion
21.86a
Tennessee
21.
Sr
Ayrian Evans
21.86a
Georgia
22.
Fr
Brian Evans
21.88a
Mississippi State
23.
Fr
Andrew Raspo
21.96a
Mississippi
24.
So
Anthony Grogan
22.17a
Oklahoma State
25.
Fr
Logan Daily
22.27a
Oklahoma State
26.
Fr
Ty Smith
22.36a
Oklahoma State
27.
So
Tanner Green
22.40a
Oklahoma State
28.
So
Malik Givens
22.40a
Oklahoma State
29.
Jr
Niager Mathis
22.77a
Missouri
Jr
Elijah Morrow
DQ
Texas A&M
Sr
Just'N Thymes
DQ
USC
Fr
Joshua McLemore
DQ
Tennessee
So
Kevin Harris
DQ
Arkansas
Fr
Courtland Barnes
DQ
Mississippi
So
Rhayko Schwartz
DQ
Arkansas
400 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michael Cherry
45.91a
LSU
2.
So
Kunle Fasasi
46.02a
Florida
3.
Jr
Mylik Kerley
46.09a
Texas A&M
4.
So
Obi Igbokwe
46.40a
Arkansas
5.
So
Kahmari Montgomery
46.57a
Missouri
6.
Jr
Ricky Morgan Jr
46.82a
USC
7.
Sr
Eric Janise
47.25a
Arkansas
8.
Jr
Robert Grant
47.31a
Texas A&M
9.
So
Richard Rose
47.34a
Texas A&M
10.
So
Ari Cogdell
47.35a
Tennessee
11.
Sr
Lamar Bruton
47.57a
LSU
12.
Jr
Jamarco Stephen
47.90a
Arkansas
13.
Sr
Jerrad Mason
48.05a
Missouri
14.
So
Ilolo Izu
48.07a
Texas A&M
15.
Jr
Tyler Jackson
48.08a
Oklahoma State
16.
Sr
Nick Uruburu
48.11a
Florida
17.
Jr
Travius Chambers
48.12a
Arkansas
18.
Sr
Maurice Freeman
48.15a
Georgia
19.
Sr
Reggie Glover
48.15a
Georgia
20.
Fr
John Winn
48.17a
Arkansas
21.
Sr
Deon Hickey
48.26a
Texas A&M
22.
Sr
II, Dustin James
48.27a
Mississippi State
23.
Jr
Brandon Singleton
48.41a
Oklahoma State
24.
Sr
Ayrian Evans
48.42a
Georgia
25.
Sr
Ryan Bermudez
48.52a
South Carolina
26.
Jr
Josh Willingham
48.63a
Mississippi State
27.
So
Vince Castillo
48.79a
Mississippi State
28.
Fr
Brian Evans
48.98a
Mississippi State
29.
Fr
Joshua McLemore
49.03a
Tennessee
30.
Fr
Nick DeRay
49.14a
Mississippi
31.
Jr
Alexander Rohani
49.41a
USC
32.
Sr
Shayne Rodney
49.52a
Florida
33.
Fr
Jordan Griffin
49.85a
South Carolina
34.
So
Tanner Green
50.30a
Oklahoma State
35.
So
Anthony Grogan
50.38a
Oklahoma State
36.
Fr
Alvin Westbrook
50.61a
Mississippi
37.
Jr
Niager Mathis
50.81a
Missouri
So
Rasheed Tatham
DQ
Mississippi State
So
Ty Jaye Robbins
DNF
South Carolina
So
Rhayko Schwartz
DQ
Arkansas
800 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andres Arroyo
1:47.25a
Florida
2.
So
Robert Heppenstall
1:47.63a
Wake Forest
3.
So
Carlton Orange
1:47.78a
Arkansas
4.
Jr
Robert Ford
1:48.09a
USC
5.
Sr
Blair Henderson
1:49.00a
LSU
6.
Fr
Devin Dixon
1:49.66a
Texas A&M
7.
So
Jeramey Hampton
1:50.51a
Georgia
8.
So
JaQwae Ellison
1:50.54a
Texas A&M
9.
Sr
Simon Holden
1:50.69a
Wake Forest
10.
Jr
Jack Wilkes
1:51.19a
LSU
11.
Fr
Daniel Nixon
1:51.80a
Mississippi State
12.
Sr
Cain Winebrenner
1:52.02a
Missouri
13.
Sr
Bradley Johnson
1:52.23a
Oklahoma State
14.
Sr
Gaines Kinsey
1:52.35a
Texas A&M
15.
Fr
Justin Pacifico
1:52.50a
Florida
16.
Jr
Mark Sheridan
1:53.04a
Missouri
17.
Sr
Ben Goodman
1:53.05a
Missouri
18.
Jr
Ryan Wheatley
1:53.29a
Oklahoma State
19.
So
Marcus Tiner
1:53.57a
LSU
20.
Fr
Micah Ryah
1:53.85a
Mississippi State
21.
Jr
Ian Cazares
1:54.05a
Texas A&M
22.
Fr
Heinrich Van Niekerk
1:54.30a
Oklahoma State
23.
Fr
Freddie Jackson
1:54.35a
Mississippi State
24.
So
Erik Armes
1:54.37a
Auburn
25.
So
Otis Jones
1:54.91a
South Carolina
26.
Fr
Shamar Tucker
1:55.03a
Mississippi
27.
So
Taylor Stephen
1:55.46a
Missouri
28.
Sr
Tre'Tez Kinnaird
1:56.27a
Oklahoma State
29.
So
Sam Ahrenholz
1:57.70a
Florida
30.
Fr
Garrett Calhoun
1:58.36a
Oklahoma State
31.
So
Kyren Hollis
1:58.48a
Florida
Fr
Robert Kulman
DNF
Missouri
Sr
Noah Findlay
DNF
Arkansas
1 Mile
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sean Tobin
4:00.09a
Mississippi
2.
Jr
Jack Bruce
4:02.87a
Arkansas
3.
Jr
Wesley Curles
4:03.38a
Auburn
4.
Jr
Derek Gutierrez
4:04.76a
Mississippi
5.
So
Ethan Moehn
4:05.44a
Arkansas
6.
Sr
Trevor Gilley
4:05.72a
Mississippi
7.
Sr
Cameron Villarreal
4:05.94a
Texas A&M
8.
So
Zach Long
4:07.81a
Tennessee
9.
Jr
Luca Russo
4:07.97a
Missouri
10.
So
Cameron Griffith
4:08.70a
Arkansas
11.
Jr
Taylor Clayton
4:11.48a
Texas A&M
12.
Jr
Henry Dwyer
4:11.85a
Georgia
13.
Fr
Jon Bishop
4:12.88a
Texas A&M
14.
Fr
Silas Kipngetich
4:13.92a
Auburn
15.
So
Thomas George
4:14.41a
Missouri
16.
So
Dylan Day
4:14.49a
Mississippi
17.
So
Trent Rule
4:15.66a
USC
18.
So
Zach Cook
4:15.86a
Missouri
19.
Sr
Brigham Hedges
4:20.90a
Oklahoma State
20.
Fr
Sukhi Khosla
4:26.46a
Oklahoma State
Sr
Noah Findlay
DNF
Arkansas
Jr
Bryan Kamau
DNF
Georgia
Sr
Craig Engels
DNF
Mississippi
3000 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
MJ Erb
7:54.77a
Mississippi
2.
Jr
Joshua Thompson
8:04.94a
Oklahoma State
3.
Sr
Craig Nowak
8:05.87a
Oklahoma State
4.
So
Andrew Ronoh
8:06.76a
Arkansas
5.
So
Kyle Levermore
8:09.51a
Arkansas
6.
Sr
Frankline Tonui
8:09.92a
Arkansas
7.
Jr
Bryan Kamau
8:13.20a
Georgia
8.
Jr
Sid Vaughn
8:13.70a
Georgia
9.
Fr
Jack Guyton
8:14.71a
Florida
10.
Jr
Coleman Churitch
8:16.87a
Auburn
11.
Fr
Ryan Smeeton
8:17.24a
Oklahoma State
12.
Sr
Drew White
8:17.31a
Missouri
13.
Fr
Alec Haines
8:18.76a
Oklahoma State
14.
Jr
Mark Robertson
8:19.08a
Mississippi
15.
Jr
Hassan Abdi
8:19.45a
Oklahoma State
16.
So
Dajour Braxton
8:20.45a
LSU
17.
Sr
Ian Carter
8:20.88a
Mississippi
18.
Sr
Marc Dubrick
8:21.64a
Missouri
19.
Sr
Aidan Swain
8:22.25a
Arkansas
20.
Sr
Austin Wells
8:23.12a
Texas A&M
21.
Jr
Christian Johnson
8:23.60a
LSU
22.
So
Daniel Navarro
8:26.09a
Georgia
23.
So
Kevin Wyss
8:26.92a
Auburn
24.
Jr
Ollie Lockley
8:27.73a
Missouri
25.
So
Chris Mooneyham
8:27.87a
Arkansas
26.
Jr
Mitchell Gomez
8:28.10a
Auburn
27.
Jr
Christian Farris
8:28.14a
Texas A&M
28.
Sr
Mac Reynolds
8:28.31a
Florida
29.
Jr
Jacob Perry
8:29.06a
Texas A&M
30.
Sr
Anthoney Armstrong
8:29.96a
Oklahoma State
31.
Fr
Solomon Komen
8:32.56a
Auburn
32.
Jr
Sylvester Barus
8:33.70a
Oklahoma State
33.
Jr
DC Lipani
8:34.96a
LSU
34.
Fr
Harrison Martingayle
8:35.43a
LSU
35.
So
Taylor Caldwell
8:36.40a
Mississippi
36.
Fr
Elliot Bowker
8:36.66a
Oklahoma State
37.
Fr
Michael Widmann
8:36.80a
Missouri
38.
Jr
Carlos Miranda
8:42.36a
Florida
39.
So
Evan Schulte
8:45.18a
Missouri
40.
Fr
Graham Brown
8:52.94a
Arkansas
Jr
Matthew Fayers
DNF
Oklahoma State
So
Nicolaus Jakowec
DNF
USC
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Marquis Morris
7.73a
USC
2.
Jr
Davon Anderson
7.80a
Arkansas
3.
Jr
Isaiah Moore
7.83a
South Carolina
4.
Sr
Welington Zaza
7.89a
Auburn
5.
So
Xavier Coakley
7.90a
Auburn
6.
Sr
Keane Bland
8.02a
LSU
7.
Jr
Larry Donald
8.11a
Arkansas
8.
Jr
Willie Reed
8.12a
Mississippi State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Marquis Morris
7.85a
USC
4.
Sr
Welington Zaza
7.89a
Auburn
2.
Jr
Isaiah Moore
8.00a
South Carolina
3.
Jr
Davon Anderson
8.02a
Arkansas
5.
Sr
Keane Bland
8.04a
LSU
6.
Jr
Larry Donald
8.08a
Arkansas
7.
Jr
Willie Reed
8.10a
Mississippi State
8.
So
Xavier Coakley
8.12a
Auburn
9.
Sr
Marques Burgman
8.24a
Florida
10.
Fr
Matt Froschauer
8.34a
South Carolina
11.
So
Nathan Hite
8.35a
Texas A&M
12.
Fr
Jordan Johnson
8.41a
Texas A&M
13.
So
Chris Stone
8.41a
Auburn
14.
So
Jacob Fincham-Dukes
8.65a
Oklahoma State
15.
Jr
Rauno Litmae
8.66a
Missouri
16.
Jr
Kemar Mowatt
8.68a
Arkansas
Fr
Herbert Wise III
FS
Mississippi State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Relay Team
3:06.30a
Tennessee
3.
Relay Team
3:07.02a
LSU
4.
Relay Team
3:07.11a
Florida
5.
Relay Team
3:08.06a
Mississippi State
6.
Relay Team
3:09.28a
Arkansas
7.
Relay Team
3:10.71a
Georgia
8.
Relay Team
3:10.85a
Texas A&M
9.
Relay Team
3:11.60a
Auburn
10.
Relay Team
3:11.94a
Arkansas
11.
Relay Team
3:13.89a
South Carolina
12.
Relay Team
3:14.53a
Florida
13.
Relay Team
3:14.72a
Missouri
14.
Relay Team
3:15.32a
Arkansas
15.
Relay Team
3:16.35a
Mississippi State
1.
Relay Team
3:02.52a
Texas A&M
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:33.93a
Oklahoma State
2.
Relay Team
9:34.39a
Mississippi
3.
Relay Team
9:36.22a
LSU
4.
Relay Team
9:50.86a
Texas A&M
5.
Relay Team
9:54.80a
Missouri
6.
Relay Team
10:09.67a
Mississippi State
Relay Team
DQ
Arkansas
Relay Team
DNF
Arkansas
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Denzel Comenentia
18.98m
Georgia
2.
Jr
Josh Awotunde
18.54m
South Carolina
3.
Jr
Nicholas Ponzio
18.29m
USC
4.
Fr
Eric Favors
18.17m
South Carolina
5.
So
Matthew Katnik
18.06m
USC
6.
Jr
Brian Williams
18.05m
Mississippi
7.
Sr
Jeff Bartlett
17.07m
Texas A&M
8.
So
Jeff Rogers
17.02m
Arkansas
9.
So
Sam Kempka
16.05m
Arkansas
10.
Fr
Joseph Maxwell
16.01m
Tennessee
11.
Sr
Kevin Conway
15.70m
Mississippi
12.
So
Nathan Bultman
15.65m
USC
13.
So
Erich Sullins
15.35m
Arkansas
14.
Fr
Cole Patterson
14.25m
Tennessee
15.
Jr
Rauno Litmae
12.48m
Missouri
So
Matthew Zajac
FOUL
Tennessee
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Darius Carbin
2.22m
Georgia
2.
Jr
Randall Cunningham
2.19m
USC
3.
Fr
Clayton Brown
2.19m
Florida
4.
So
Keenon Laine
2.16m
Georgia
5.
Jr
Tye Williams
2.11m
South Carolina
6.
Fr
Darryl Sullivan
2.11m
Tennessee
7.
So
Brendon Rivera
2.06m
Arkansas
7.
Fr
Milton Harrell
2.06m
LSU
9.
Sr
Ken LeGassey
2.06m
Arkansas
10.
Jr
Garrett Cragin
2.01m
Texas A&M
Sr
Branden Greene
NH
Mississippi
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Audie Wyatt
5.36m
Texas A&M
2.
Jr
Aaron Owens
5.36m
Florida
3.
So
Jacob Wooten
5.06m
Texas A&M
4.
Jr
Carl Johansson
5.06m
Texas A&M
5.
Fr
Michael Harris
4.91m
Florida
Fr
Tristan Slater
NH
Tennessee
Fr
Cole Colozzo
NH
Mississippi
Sr
Barclay Angle
NH
Mississippi
So
Chadd Burns
NH
LSU
Jr
Jonathon Nelsen
NH
LSU
Jr
Simon Gyllensten
NH
South Carolina
So
Nathan Harper
NH
Tennessee
So
Armand Woodley
NH
South Carolina
Sr
Cameron Robichaux
NH
LSU
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
KeAndre Bates
7.84m
Florida
2.
Sr
Will Williams
7.77m
Texas A&M
3.
Sr
Andreas Trajkovski
7.64m
Arkansas
4.
So
Jacob Fincham-Dukes
7.60m
Oklahoma State
5.
Fr
Rayvon Grey
7.56m
LSU
6.
Jr
Travonn White
7.46m
Arkansas
7.
So
Yann Randrianasolo
7.41m
South Carolina
8.
Fr
Jason Attuso
7.36m
LSU
9.
So
Mark Rubalcaba
7.26m
Auburn
10.
Jr
Brandon Workman
7.24m
Arkansas
11.
Fr
Harrison Schrage
7.20m
Arkansas
12.
Jr
Willie Reed
7.18m
Mississippi State
13.
Jr
Dominic Smallwood
7.16m
USC
14.
Fr
Emanuel Foster
7.09m
Mississippi
15.
Jr
Rubin Owens
6.97m
Arkansas
16.
So
Chris Stone
6.78m
Auburn
17.
So
Nathan Hite
6.76m
Texas A&M
18.
Jr
Da'Quan Bellard
6.62m
LSU
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
KeAndre Bates
16.66m
Florida
2.
Fr
Clayton Brown
15.68m
Florida
3.
Sr
Jeffrey Prothro
15.54m
Texas A&M
4.
Jr
Dominic Smallwood
15.41m
USC
5.
So
Mark Rubalcaba
15.31m
Auburn
6.
Sr
Michael Wamer
15.21m
South Carolina
7.
Jr
Romain Bourreau
14.86m
Mississippi State
8.
Jr
Da'Quan Bellard
14.86m
LSU
9.
Fr
Rayvon Grey
14.81m
LSU
10.
Fr
Marcellus Fletcher
14.71m
Tennessee
11.
Fr
Christian Miller
14.52m
LSU
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Johnnie Jackson
21.86m
LSU
2.
Sr
Alex Poursanidis
21.78m
Georgia
3.
So
Seth Whitener
19.86m
Tennessee
4.
Jr
Dempsey McGuigan
19.71m
Mississippi
5.
Sr
Austin Cook
19.69m
Texas A&M
6.
Sr
Kevin Conway
19.48m
Mississippi
7.
So
Erich Sullins
18.94m
Arkansas
8.
So
Matthew Zajac
18.57m
Tennessee
9.
Sr
Clarence Gallop
18.47m
South Carolina
10.
Fr
Patrick Kunza
17.99m
Missouri
11.
Sr
Alex Larsson
17.53m
Georgia
12.
Jr
Brian Williams
17.50m
Mississippi
13.
Jr
David Sellens
16.60m
USC
14.
Sr
Ahren Bohanan
15.35m
Missouri
Heptathlon Score
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Devon Williams
5881
Georgia
2.
Sr
Lindon Victor
5805
Texas A&M
3.
Jr
Karl Saluri
5796
Georgia
4.
Jr
Derek Jacobus
5588
Arkansas
5.
So
Gabe Moore
5512
Arkansas
6.
Sr
Brad Culp
5392
Arkansas
7.
Sr
Lane Austell
5369
Arkansas
8.
Sr
Markus Leemet
5274
South Carolina
9.
Sr
Peyton Moss
4763
Mississippi
10.
Jr
Cole Verble
4762
Oklahoma State
11.
Fr
Chase Sholl
4447
Tennessee
12.
So
Donovan Nunley
4292
Oklahoma State
13.
So
Darryl Harris
3903
Tennessee
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mikiah Brisco
7.19a
LSU
2.
So
Kortnei Johnson
7.29a
LSU
3.
Jr
Ky Westbrook
7.30a
USC
4.
Jr
Shania Collins
7.35a
Tennessee
5.
So
Kiara Parker
7.41a
Arkansas
6.
Sr
Aaliyah Brown
7.43a
Texas A&M
7.
Sr
Rushell Harvey
7.47a
LSU
8.
Sr
Destinee Brown
7.49a
USC
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Mikiah Brisco
7.23a
LSU
5.
Jr
Ky Westbrook
7.33a
USC
2.
So
Kortnei Johnson
7.39a
LSU
3.
Jr
Shania Collins
7.43a
Tennessee
6.
So
Kiara Parker
7.44a
Arkansas
4.
Sr
Aaliyah Brown
7.45a
Texas A&M
7.
Sr
Rushell Harvey
7.45a
LSU
8.
Sr
Destinee Brown
7.47a
USC
9.
So
Brenessa Thompson
7.50a
Texas A&M
10.
So
Maia McCoy
7.53a
Tennessee
11.
Jr
Katie Stone
7.54a
Georgia
12.
Fr
Kira White
7.54a
Oklahoma State
13.
Fr
Cassondra Hall
7.54a
LSU
14.
So
DeAndra Greer
7.55a
Tennessee
15.
So
Diamond Spaulding
7.55a
Texas A&M
16.
Jr
Shannon Ray
7.59a
Mississippi
17.
Jr
Nicole Henderson
7.60a
Mississippi
18.
So
Makyla Stanley
7.61a
South Carolina
19.
So
Jenae Ambrose
7.63a
Auburn
20.
So
Maiya Dendy
7.64a
South Carolina
21.
So
Shayna Yon
7.66a
LSU
22.
Sr
Breanna Tate
7.68a
Mississippi
23.
Fr
Tamara Kuykendall
7.75a
Arkansas
24.
Fr
Justice Sims
7.79a
Mississippi State
25.
So
Lexie Lewis
7.87a
Oklahoma State
26.
So
Megan Harris
8.14a
Oklahoma State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Deanna Hill
22.94a
USC
2.
Sr
Jada Martin
23.05a
LSU
3.
Jr
Kendall Ellis
23.15a
USC
4.
Fr
Danyel White
23.26a
Texas A&M
5.
So
Diamond Spaulding
23.57a
Texas A&M
6.
Sr
Aaliyah Brown
23.59a
Texas A&M
7.
Fr
Amber Ivy
23.62a
Texas A&M
8.
Jr
Shania Collins
23.65a
Tennessee
9.
Jr
Ky Westbrook
23.68a
USC
10.
So
Maia McCoy
23.69a
Tennessee
11.
So
Brenessa Thompson
23.74a
Texas A&M
12.
So
Kortnei Johnson
23.74a
LSU
13.
Sr
Destinee Brown
23.82a
USC
14.
So
Jenae Ambrose
23.86a
Auburn
15.
Sr
LaQuisha Jackson
23.95a
Missouri
16.
Sr
Briana Haith
24.03a
South Carolina
17.
Sr
Rushell Harvey
24.07a
LSU
18.
So
Kiara Parker
24.10a
Arkansas
19.
Jr
Shannon Ray
24.15a
Mississippi
20.
Fr
Kyra Constantine
24.20a
USC
21.
Sr
Daina Harper
24.28a
Arkansas
22.
Sr
Sashel Brown
24.34a
Auburn
23.
Jr
Katie Stone
24.36a
Georgia
24.
Sr
Brianna Swinton
24.36a
Arkansas
25.
So
Maiya Dendy
24.44a
South Carolina
26.
So
Jasmyne Graham
24.46a
USC
27.
Sr
Breanna Tate
24.49a
Mississippi
28.
So
Glorilisha Carter
24.64a
Texas A&M
29.
So
Maya Cody
24.68a
Missouri
30.
So
Shayna Yon
24.74a
LSU
31.
Fr
Justice Sims
24.82a
Mississippi State
32.
So
Alon Lewis
24.90a
Mississippi State
33.
Jr
Nicole Henderson
24.90a
Mississippi
34.
Fr
Kira White
25.02a
Oklahoma State
35.
So
DeAndra Greer
25.04a
Tennessee
36.
Jr
Sunkietra McCallister
25.09a
Arkansas
37.
So
Chinyere Njoku
25.47a
Texas A&M
38.
Jr
Summor Fields
25.69a
Oklahoma State
39.
Jr
Stephanie Ferrante
25.71a
Oklahoma State
40.
So
Lexie Lewis
25.81a
Oklahoma State
41.
So
Kennedy Turner
25.89a
Oklahoma State
42.
So
Megan Harris
26.25a
Oklahoma State
43.
Jr
Kaylee McCarthy
26.55a
Arkansas
Sr
Destinee Gause
DQ
Florida
Fr
Monica Mosley
DQ
Mississippi State
Fr
Cassondra Hall
DQ
LSU
400 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sharrika Barnett
52.07a
Florida
2.
Sr
Amalie Iuel
52.85a
USC
3.
Sr
Cameron Pettigrew
53.05a
USC
4.
Sr
Daina Harper
53.37a
Arkansas
5.
So
Aliyah Abrams
53.68a
South Carolina
6.
Fr
Kyra Constantine
54.00a
USC
7.
Fr
Jaevin Reed
54.08a
Texas A&M
8.
Sr
Precious Holmes
54.17a
South Carolina
9.
Sr
LaQuisha Jackson
54.20a
Missouri
10.
Jr
Taylor Sharpe
54.26a
Florida
11.
So
Lenysse Dyer
54.50a
Tennessee
12.
Sr
Sashel Brown
54.79a
Auburn
13.
Jr
Briyahna Desrosiers
54.98a
Texas A&M
14.
Jr
Askana Lawrence
55.18a
LSU
15.
Sr
Brianna Swinton
55.18a
Arkansas
16.
Sr
Ka'Lynn Jupiter
55.18a
LSU
17.
So
Alon Lewis
55.27a
Mississippi State
18.
Jr
Jolie Carbo
55.34a
Mississippi
19.
Jr
Kymber Payne
55.45a
LSU
20.
Fr
Micaiah Ransby
55.56a
Georgia
21.
Fr
Brooklynn Broadwater
55.77a
Tennessee
22.
Fr
Catherine Reid
55.85a
Georgia
23.
Sr
Valerie Thames
55.99a
Missouri
24.
Jr
Aisha Newsome
56.14a
Mississippi
25.
Sr
Deanna Tate
56.15a
Mississippi
26.
Sr
Marisa Bellamy
56.27a
South Carolina
27.
So
Amira Coleman
56.37a
Oklahoma State
28.
Jr
Bryiana Richardson
56.51a
LSU
29.
Jr
Mercedes Mattix
56.56a
Mississippi
30.
Fr
Monica Mosley
56.65a
Mississippi State
31.
Fr
Kennedy Gillian
56.72a
USC
32.
Fr
Amber Tanner
56.76a
Georgia
33.
Jr
Jasmin Allen
56.87a
Mississippi
34.
So
Sydney Hammit
56.91a
Arkansas
35.
Sr
Sydney Wells
57.70a
Missouri
36.
Jr
Danielle Coleman
57.78a
Oklahoma State
37.
Jr
Aalayah Faulcon
58.57a
South Carolina
38.
So
Maya Cody
59.48a
Missouri
39.
Sr
Cydney Crook
1:04.30a
Oklahoma State
Jr
Kadecia Baird
DNF
Texas A&M
Jr
Sunkietra McCallister
DQ
Arkansas
800 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jazmine Fray
2:04.76a
Texas A&M
2.
Fr
Ruby Stauber
2:05.00a
LSU
3.
Sr
Katie Willard
2:05.04a
Texas A&M
4.
Jr
Chelsea Jarvis
2:07.79a
Oklahoma State
5.
Sr
Savannah Camacho
2:08.41a
Oklahoma State
6.
So
Mikaela Smith
2:08.54a
USC
7.
So
Damajahnee Birch
2:08.70a
Arkansas
8.
So
Maddie McHugh
2:09.25a
Mississippi
9.
So
Ceara Watson
2:09.36a
Arkansas
10.
Fr
Alexandra Byrnes
2:09.56a
Arkansas
11.
Fr
Ariana Ballner
2:10.22a
Oklahoma State
12.
Jr
Devon Artis
2:10.43a
Georgia
13.
Sr
Lorea Ibarzzabal
2:10.67a
USC
14.
Fr
Brittany Parker
2:10.89a
Texas A&M
15.
So
Kailee Sawyer
2:11.18a
Arkansas
16.
So
Erika Lewis
2:11.30a
LSU
17.
Jr
Kaylee Dodd
2:11.36a
Oklahoma State
18.
Jr
Jenny Celis
2:12.38a
Oklahoma State
19.
Jr
Hannah Deworth
2:12.58a
LSU
20.
So
Miah Nelson
2:13.08a
Texas A&M
21.
Fr
Carina Viljoen
2:13.29a
Arkansas
22.
Sr
Katie Watson
2:14.69a
Texas A&M
23.
Fr
Emily Jeacock
2:15.02a
Arkansas
24.
Sr
Danielle Avery
2:15.12a
LSU
25.
Fr
Haley Geissler
2:15.50a
Oklahoma State
26.
Jr
Valeska Halamicek
2:16.84a
Missouri
27.
Fr
Karina Liz
2:19.26a
Missouri
28.
Sr
Maya Evans
2:19.36a
South Carolina
29.
Fr
Sinclaire Johnson
2:19.90a
Oklahoma State
30.
Fr
Madison Cooley
2:25.81a
Arkansas
31.
Sr
Autumn Sehy
2:26.89a
Arkansas
1 Mile
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Karissa Schweizer
4:35.61a
Missouri
2.
Sr
Morgan Schuetz
4:40.89a
LSU
3.
Sr
Kathryn Lazarchick
4:44.82a
Wake Forest
4.
Fr
Maddy Reed
4:48.07a
Arkansas
5.
Sr
Emily Stevens
4:49.36a
Auburn
6.
Jr
Arin Rice
4:50.75a
Texas A&M
7.
Fr
Jessica Drop
4:50.93a
Georgia
8.
Jr
Shelby Brown
4:51.32a
Mississippi
9.
Jr
Emily Bean
4:51.80a
Mississippi
10.
Fr
Samantha Drop
4:53.59a
Georgia
11.
So
Kaytlyn Larson
4:54.22a
Oklahoma State
12.
So
Sydney Brown
4:54.32a
Arkansas
13.
Sr
Teylar Adelsberger
4:54.32a
Missouri
14.
So
Abbie Hetherington
4:54.89a
Oklahoma State
15.
So
Hollie Parker
4:55.62a
LSU
16.
So
Lauren Perry
4:55.95a
Florida
17.
Sr
Anna Boyert
4:56.25a
Oklahoma State
18.
Jr
Kat MacNeal
4:58.38a
Mississippi
19.
Fr
Chelsea Drum
4:59.49a
Mississippi
20.
Jr
Aurora Dybedokken
4:59.64a
Oklahoma State
21.
Sr
Laura Craig
5:02.77a
Texas A&M
22.
Fr
Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell
5:03.06a
Florida
23.
Fr
Chloe Berry
5:04.05a
USC
24.
Sr
Tavyn Lovitt
5:04.57a
Mississippi
25.
Jr
Elisabeth Gaillet
5:06.25a
Mississippi
26.
Sr
Bailey Hession
5:07.35a
Missouri
27.
So
Grace Taylor
5:07.84a
Arkansas
28.
Jr
Maddy Nikkel
5:09.58a
Mississippi
29.
So
Hannah Thomas
5:10.51a
Missouri
30.
Sr
Bianca Mello
5:11.89a
Missouri
31.
Fr
Kristen Larken
5:25.82a
Arkansas
32.
So
Abby Tedford
5:27.81a
Arkansas
3000 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Veronica Eder
9:19.91a
Auburn
2.
Sr
Regan Ward
9:20.84a
Arkansas
3.
Sr
Taylor Tubbs
9:21.36a
Florida
4.
Sr
Mary Alex England
9:30.82a
Mississippi
5.
So
Molly Sughroue
9:31.20a
Oklahoma State
6.
Fr
Abby Gray
9:36.81a
Arkansas
7.
Fr
Hannah Brookover
9:38.62a
Florida
8.
Jr
Anna Braswell
9:38.79a
Mississippi
9.
Fr
Michelle Magnani
9:39.60a
Oklahoma State
10.
Sr
Nicole Mello
9:44.69a
Missouri
11.
Sr
Rebekah Greene
9:45.51a
Florida
12.
So
Brenda Kigen
9:50.56a
Auburn
13.
Jr
Morgan Ainslie
9:50.65a
Georgia
14.
Fr
Jordyn Kleve
9:50.76a
Missouri
15.
Fr
Yanely Gomez
9:53.34a
Georgia
16.
Sr
Valerie Reina
9:54.53a
Arkansas
17.
So
Addy Lippitt
9:57.25a
Georgia
18.
So
Hannah Christen
9:57.74a
Mississippi
19.
Jr
Megan Cunningham
9:58.31a
Missouri
20.
Sr
Logan Bishop
9:58.73a
Arkansas
21.
So
Kenzley Defler
9:58.98a
Auburn
22.
Fr
Andonet Cheruiyot
10:00.92a
Auburn
23.
Jr
Gintare Zenkeviciute
10:08.52a
Oklahoma State
24.
Fr
Samantha Farmer
10:19.78a
Missouri
25.
Jr
Emily Helms
10:28.93a
Oklahoma State
26.
Fr
Safee Belbina
10:34.80a
Arkansas
27.
Sr
Samantha Mohler
10:39.85a
Arkansas
Jr
Kaitlyn Fischer
DNF
Missouri
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Anna Cockrell
8.15a
USC
2.
So
Jasmyne Graham
8.22a
USC
3.
Fr
Tonea Marshall
8.23a
LSU
4.
Jr
Tiffany Flynn
8.23a
Mississippi State
5.
Sr
Taranisha Taylor
8.40a
South Carolina
6.
Fr
Brittley Humphrey
8.41a
LSU
7.
Sr
Ryann McEnany
8.45a
Florida
8.
Sr
Leah Lott
8.47a
Mississippi State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Anna Cockrell
8.16a
USC
2.
Fr
Tonea Marshall
8.30a
LSU
4.
Jr
Tiffany Flynn
8.30a
Mississippi State
5.
So
Jasmyne Graham
8.31a
USC
3.
Sr
Taranisha Taylor
8.37a
South Carolina
6.
Sr
Leah Lott
8.39a
Mississippi State
7.
Sr
Ryann McEnany
8.40a
Florida
8.
Fr
Brittley Humphrey
8.42a
LSU
9.
Fr
Domonique Turner
8.44a
Tennessee
10.
Jr
Rougui Sow
8.44a
South Carolina
11.
Jr
Danielle Phillips
8.57a
LSU
12.
So
Milan Parks
8.58a
South Carolina
13.
So
Chinyere Njoku
8.59a
Texas A&M
14.
So
Kelsey Herman
8.64a
Arkansas
15.
So
Funlayo Oluwole
8.74a
South Carolina
16.
Fr
Shayla Broughton
8.77a
Mississippi State
17.
Fr
Jeanette Paul
8.80a
Mississippi
18.
Sr
Valerie Thames
9.23a
Missouri
19.
Jr
Sarah Robinson
9.39a
Oklahoma State
20.
Fr
Brandee Johnson
9.65a
Florida
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:30.66a
USC
2.
Relay Team
3:32.77a
South Carolina
3.
Relay Team
3:33.25a
LSU
4.
Relay Team
3:33.39a
Arkansas
5.
Relay Team
3:34.95a
Texas A&M
6.
Relay Team
3:36.46a
Tennessee
7.
Relay Team
3:38.61a
Texas A&M
8.
Relay Team
3:41.48a
LSU
9.
Relay Team
3:42.14a
Georgia
10.
Relay Team
3:43.24a
Mississippi
11.
Relay Team
3:43.45a
Missouri
12.
Relay Team
3:44.40a
Oklahoma State
13.
Relay Team
3:46.74a
South Carolina
14.
Relay Team
3:56.88a
Oklahoma State
Relay Team
DNF
Oklahoma State
Relay Team
DQ
Florida
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:08.05a
Oklahoma State
2.
Relay Team
11:08.44a
LSU
3.
Relay Team
11:15.54a
Arkansas
4.
Relay Team
11:31.20a
Texas A&M
5.
Relay Team
11:51.33a
Oklahoma State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Fr
Nickolette Dunbar
15.86m
LSU
3.
Jr
Jeneah Stewart
15.76m
Mississippi
4.
So
Stamatia Scarvelis
14.95m
Tennessee
5.
So
Celine Markert
14.88m
Texas A&M
6.
So
Gabi Jacobs
14.52m
Missouri
7.
Sr
Katie Kehl
14.07m
Oklahoma State
8.
Jr
Ieva Zarankaite
13.92m
Oklahoma State
9.
Fr
Tamia Crockett
13.91m
Tennessee
10.
So
Ivana Muzaric
13.47m
Auburn
11.
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
12.59m
Oklahoma State
1.
Jr
Raven Saunders
18.47m
Mississippi
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Logan Boss
1.86m
Mississippi State
2.
Sr
Kara Erickson
1.68m
Texas A&M
2.
Jr
Briana Kelly
1.68m
LSU
2.
Sr
Sara Almen
1.68m
Auburn
5.
So
Carmen Sitz
1.68m
Arkansas
6.
So
Karissa Roman
1.68m
Missouri
7.
So
Juliana Mcilveene
1.63m
Mississippi
8.
Fr
Fenja Krohn
1.63m
Oklahoma State
9.
Fr
Shayla Broughton
1.63m
Mississippi State
9.
So
Skyler Daniel
1.63m
Auburn
So
Jasmine Cherry
NH
Mississippi
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Victoria Weeks
4.53m
Arkansas
2.
So
Alexis Weeks
4.43m
Arkansas
3.
Jr
Emily Gunderson
4.18m
Texas A&M
4.
Jr
Lindsey Murray
4.18m
Mississippi
5.
Sr
Georgia Stefanidi
4.08m
Georgia
6.
So
Augusta Thomason
3.98m
Texas A&M
7.
So
Kathryn McAuley
3.98m
Mississippi
8.
Jr
Sara Kathryn Stevens
3.83m
Texas A&M
9.
Fr
Nicole Kallenberger
3.83m
Mississippi
10.
So
Rylee Robinson
3.68m
Arkansas
11.
Fr
Madeline Telford
3.53m
Arkansas
12.
So
Stephanie Diettinger
3.33m
Arkansas
Fr
Haley Sweatman
NH
South Carolina
Fr
Sandra Brown
NH
Mississippi
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Keturah Orji
6.63m
Georgia
2.
So
Kate Hall
6.38m
Georgia
3.
So
Margaux Jones
6.33m
USC
4.
Jr
Rougui Sow
6.23m
South Carolina
5.
Jr
Tiffany Flynn
6.23m
Mississippi State
6.
So
Yanis David
6.14m
Florida
7.
Fr
Courtney Corrin
6.07m
USC
8.
Jr
Cidaea' Woods
6.07m
Tennessee
9.
Sr
Nataliyah Friar
5.96m
LSU
10.
Jr
Madeline Fagan
5.93m
Georgia
11.
Sr
Leah Lott
5.86m
Mississippi State
12.
Jr
Darrielle McQueen
5.80m
Florida
13.
Sr
Micaela Creighton
5.79m
Auburn
14.
Jr
Madisen Richards
5.78m
USC
15.
Jr
Danielle Phillips
5.73m
LSU
16.
So
Makyla Stanley
5.70m
South Carolina
17.
Fr
Kaira Simmons
5.67m
Mississippi
18.
Sr
Lynnsey Brim
5.59m
Missouri
19.
Jr
Dominique Bullock
5.57m
Auburn
20.
So
Glorilisha Carter
5.43m
Texas A&M
21.
So
Milan Parks
5.21m
South Carolina
Fr
Ralesheia Gee
FOUL
Mississippi
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Yanis David
13.51m
Florida
2.
Sr
Marshay Ryan
13.14m
Auburn
3.
Sr
Natasha Dicks
13.08m
South Carolina
4.
Jr
Aliyah Johnson
12.97m
Georgia
5.
So
Asa Garcia
12.82m
Florida
6.
So
Ebony Luster
12.78m
Florida
7.
Fr
Lajarvia Brown
12.60m
Texas A&M
8.
Jr
Jakayla Hand
12.54m
Auburn
9.
Jr
Darrielle McQueen
12.49m
Florida
10.
Fr
Ciynamon Stevenson
12.44m
Texas A&M
11.
Sr
Nataliyah Friar
12.33m
LSU
12.
Jr
Cidaea' Woods
12.17m
Tennessee
13.
Jr
Bria Druilhet
12.07m
LSU
14.
So
LaChyna Roe
12.07m
Tennessee
15.
Sr
Mollie Gribbin
11.82m
Missouri
16.
So
Funlayo Oluwole
11.23m
South Carolina
Sr
Brielyn Rogers
FOUL
Tennessee
Jr
Deja Hillman
FOUL
Auburn
Fr
Alexis Farley
FOUL
Mississippi State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shelby Ashe
21.76m
Georgia
2.
Jr
Jeneah Stewart
20.63m
Mississippi
3.
So
Stamatia Scarvelis
20.24m
Tennessee
4.
Sr
Jasmine Manigault
19.77m
Auburn
5.
Jr
Raven Saunders
19.67m
Mississippi
6.
Sr
Asianna Covington
19.65m
Georgia
7.
Fr
Beatrice Llano
18.92m
Georgia
8.
So
Jordan McClendon
18.86m
LSU
9.
Sr
Alison Ondrusek
18.82m
Texas A&M
10.
Jr
Carissa van Beek
18.72m
Texas A&M
11.
Jr
Brianna Smith
18.48m
Mississippi State
12.
Sr
Brianna Heilsnis
18.39m
Auburn
13.
Sr
Candice Butler
18.10m
Tennessee
14.
Jr
Marvalyn Vernon
17.91m
LSU
15.
Fr
Tamia Crockett
17.81m
Tennessee
16.
So
Savannah Marlow
16.33m
Tennessee
17.
So
Annika Larsson
16.26m
Mississippi
18.
Sr
Kierstin Williams
15.77m
South Carolina
19.
Jr
Ieva Zarankaite
15.72m
Oklahoma State
20.
Fr
Nickolette Dunbar
15.68m
LSU
21.
Jr
Sidnie Wilder
15.61m
LSU
22.
So
Baylor Nelson
15.29m
Oklahoma State
23.
Fr
Rebecca Keating
14.79m
Missouri
24.
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
14.38m
Oklahoma State
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kendell Williams
4476
Georgia
2.
So
Kelsey Herman
4278
Arkansas
3.
Sr
Leigha Brown
4257
Arkansas
4.
Fr
Louisa Grauvogel
3956
Georgia
5.
Jr
Shaina Burns
3846
Texas A&M
6.
So
Brittany Kelly
3840
LSU
7.
So
Ashlee Moore
3766
Arkansas
8.
So
Lyndsey Lopes
3754
USC
9.
Fr
Jordan Fields
3667
South Carolina
10.
Fr
Kara Lyles
3413
South Carolina
11.
Fr
Devre Newby
3022
Oklahoma State
12.
Fr
Haley Hood
2900
Mississippi
13.
Jr
Alexa Harmon-Thomas
2747
USC
14.
Fr
Maya Neal
1551
Tennessee
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
15605 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
3
2023
31
4
2022
25
4
384
2021
1
4
2020
1
21
4
241
2019
1
9
2
186
2018
1
6
2017
1
4
2016
1
13
2015
1
2
8
2014
1
1
2013
1
3
2
1
2012
1
2
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#arkansas
#razorback-team-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!