|
Our Media/Results from Stanford Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Stanford InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Results by: Record Timing Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Stanford Invitational
Stanford University -Stanford, California
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 2573 Kirsten Carter Santa Rosa 12.19q
2 1567 Alanna Epps Angelo Rodri 12.37q
3 2617 Tai McDonald Sheldon 12.56 12.557
4 2354 Naomi Smith Newark Memor 12.64
5 2026 Sasha Jackson James Logan 12.86
6 2219 LeAundra Walker-Br Marysville 12.93
7 2023 Lamonna Drinkard James Logan 13.08
8 2450 Madi Todd Pitman 13.23
-- 2467 Rae'vyn Lawler Pleasant Gro FS
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 1698 Brandy Coward Buhach Colon 12.39q
2 2616 Amari Jones Sheldon 12.43 12.424
3 1868 Jordan McNeal East Union 12.51
4 2157 Marina Torras Los Gatos 12.55
5 1660 Marin Zaccheo Bishop Manog 12.56 12.560
6 1755 Tenia Landrum Castro Valle 12.84
7 1930 Madison LaPierre Freedom 13.00
8 1671 Kalesi Budei Branham 13.20
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -1.2
1 1626 Jelia Brice-Montgo Bear Creek 12.25q
2 2564 Mikayla Revera Santa Catali 12.44
3 2749 Erykah Hall Thomas Downe 12.63
4 2497 Daya Wilson River Valley 12.65 12.647
5 1794 Jade Harrison Cupertino 12.65 12.648
6 2308 Brittany Williams Monte Vista 12.87 12.863
6 2066 Karel Cobian John F. Kenn 12.87 12.863
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 1684 Hannah Waller Buchanan 12.05q
2 2126 Carlie Buchanan Lodi 12.40q
3 2108 Jasmine Moreno Leigh 12.47
4 1948 Pamela White Granada 12.56 12.559
5 1526 D'Airrien Jackson Adrian Wilco 12.73
6 2153 Aine McNulty Los Gatos 12.79
7 2359 Nirel JonesMitchel Notre Dame ( 13.06
8 2408 Anna Dukovic Palo Alto HS 13.14
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1 1887 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 12.17q
2 2500 Lyndsey Settle Rocklin 12.41q
3 2779 Kayla Ford Vacaville 12.43q 12.422
4 1593 Te'Mesha Paxton A. Mitty 12.52
5 2856 Hannah Arnold Whitney (Roc 12.56 12.560
6 2463 Mia Daniels Pleasant Gro 12.92
7 2695 Raquel Whiting St. Ignatius 12.99
8 2652 Christen Goetzl Soquel 13.25
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -1.1
1 1684 Hannah Waller Buchanan 12.12
2 1626 Jelia Brice-Montgo Bear Creek 12.38
3 2779 Kayla Ford Vacaville 12.57
4 2573 Kirsten Carter Santa Rosa 12.59
5 1698 Brandy Coward Buhach Colon 12.61
6 1887 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 12.65
7 2126 Carlie Buchanan Lodi 12.73 12.726
8 1567 Alanna Epps Angelo Rodri 12.73 12.730
9 2500 Lyndsey Settle Rocklin 12.77
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2821 Malia Bryant Vanden 55.89
2 2731 Chloe Jenkins St. Mary's C 56.03
3 1526 D'Airrien Jackson Adrian Wilco 56.30
4 1658 Christina Aragon Billings Sen 56.71
5 1570 Lauren Reed Angelo Rodri 57.22
6 1794 Jade Harrison Cupertino 58.09
7 2720 Schantel Williams St. Mary's ( 59.03
8 2315 Camryn Cook Monterey Tra 61.24
9 1956 Maya Murphy-Cook Granite Bay 62.31
Section 2
1 1986 Maya Miklos Henry M. Gun 56.16
2 1611 Sarahvaughn King Armijo 56.84
3 2106 Anaya Alexander Las Lomas 57.40
4 2564 Mikayla Revera Santa Catali 57.42
5 2869 Sofia Evanoff Winters 57.78
6 2682 Sydney Hunter St. Francis 58.79
7 2718 Mia Franco St. Mary's ( 59.90
8 1660 Marin Zaccheo Bishop Manog 60.00
9 1513 Imani Boggan Acalanes 60.17
Section 3
1 1836 Mariama Hillburn Deer Valley 57.22
2 2265 Alexis Lockard Merrill West 58.13
3 2446 Kiana Clay Pitman 58.20
4 2730 Kenady Jackson St. Mary's C 58.73
5 1791 Marissa Smith Cordova 59.00
6 1708 Tyler Carr California ( 59.45
7 1891 Haley Grieger Elk Grove 64.16
-- 2597 Hayley Herberg Scotts Valle DQ Lane violation
Section 4
1 2098 Coco Putnam Laguna Beach 59.23
2 2492 Alyssa Emerson River Valley 60.48
3 2350 Destiny Mitchell Newark Memor 60.56
4 1701 Alex Seniff Burlingame 60.97
5 2407 Julia Asin Palo Alto HS 61.36
Section 5
1 2235 Annie Harrier Menlo-Athert 58.85
2 2728 Zoie Campbell St. Mary's C 61.08
3 1902 Sarah Canzoneri Folsom 61.57
4 2304 Mattingly Gebhart Monte Vista 62.02
5 2283 Georgia Roden Miramonte 65.50
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1937 sarah walker Germantown F 2:10.56
2 2677 Ariane Arndt St. Francis 2:13.71
3 2731 Chloe Jenkins St. Mary's C 2:13.76
4 1678 Hannah Benoit Buchanan 2:14.05
5 2361 Juliana Mount Notre Dame ( 2:14.81
6 1622 Mikelle Ackerley Bainbridge 2:16.00
7 2232 Annalisa Crowe Menlo-Athert 2:16.21
8 2292 Kelly Bishop Monta Vista 2:18.36
9 1809 Jeanne-Marie McPhe Davis 2:20.23
Section 2
1 2167 Sydney Gutierrez Lowell 2:17.66
2 1680 Josie Frye Buchanan 2:17.70
3 1623 Natalie Ackerley Bainbridge 2:20.17
4 1538 Annaka Green Amador Valle 2:20.49
5 1901 Muna Alhamad Folsom 2:20.53
6 2799 Amelia Pear Valencia 2:22.06
7 2093 Janie Crawford Laguna Beach 2:22.93
8 2493 Lauren Kroeger River Valley 2:24.21
-- 2815 Ashley Lara Valley Chris DNF
Section 3
1 2303 Heidi Fuhriman Monte Vista 2:15.97
2 2565 Mari Friedman Santa Cruz 2:16.15
3 2018 Elizabeth Rickey Irvington 2:17.29
4 2525 Amy Quinones San Benito 2:18.52
5 2404 Emily Antonino Pacific Coll 2:19.38
6 2549 Kaila Gibson San Lorenzo 2:20.52
7 1627 Erica Ramos Bear Creek 2:24.00
8 2692 Brianna Bilter St. Ignatius 2:25.97
9 1891 Haley Grieger Elk Grove 2:27.27
10 1539 Karly Laffer Amador Valle 2:30.72
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1658 Christina Aragon Billings Sen 4:53.75
2 1812 Fiona O'Keeffe Davis 4:56.81
3 1985 Gillian Meeks Henry M. Gun 4:58.54
4 2221 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyvill 4:59.99
5 2747 Gabrielle Rinne Tahoe-Trucke 5:02.83
6 1678 Hannah Benoit Buchanan 5:04.25
7 2305 Brooke Starn Monte Vista 5:06.34
8 2527 marisa villegas San Benito 5:07.19
9 2746 Skyler Flora Tahoe-Trucke 5:08.07 5:08.066
-- 1937 sarah walker Germantown F DNF
Section 2
1 2645 Rylee Bowen Sonoma Acade 4:57.52
2 2571 cate ratliff Santa Cruz 4:58.32
3 2483 Glennis Murphy Redwood (Lar 4:59.90
4 2001 Elena Kamas Homestead 5:01.83
5 2678 Peyton Bilo St. Francis 5:02.21
6 1704 Hannah Hull Calaveras 5:02.59
7 1849 Lindsey Adams Douglas 5:05.72
8 1680 Josie Frye Buchanan 5:06.29
9 1800 Sofia Castiglioni Davis 5:12.52
10 2768 Ann Kelly University C 5:22.61
Section 3
1 2165 Sierra Brill Lowell 5:01.95
2 2168 Kristen Leung Lowell 5:02.08
3 1793 Caroline Gee Cupertino 5:04.94
4 2418 Anna Pruter Palos Verdes 5:06.21
5 2136 Lauren Jacob Los Altos 5:08.07 5:08.064
6 2871 Angela DiPentino Woodcreek 5:08.99
7 2000 Lindsay Allen Homestead 5:09.96
8 2550 Abbey Meck San Lorenzo 5:13.90
9 2420 Cassidy Webber Palos Verdes 5:14.73
10 1901 Muna Alhamad Folsom 5:17.01
Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2414 Camille Hines Palos Verdes 10:05.68
2 2678 Peyton Bilo St. Francis 10:15.83
3 2099 Pearl Shoemaker Laguna Beach 10:16.09
4 1667 Grace Taylor Bishop O'Dow 10:28.42
5 2347 Nora Pizzella Nevada Union 10:29.64
6 2635 Sophia Noto Sir Francis 10:31.42
7 1982 Emily Aiken Henry M. Gun 10:40.37
8 2217 Bevin McCullough Marin Academ 10:45.59
9 2829 Macy Schmidt Ventura 10:58.90
10 1541 Melodie Leroudier Amador Valle 11:06.87
11 2097 Brenna Merchant Laguna Beach 11:07.12
12 1903 Kat Copeland Folsom 11:10.01
13 1938 Alice Wistar Germantown F 11:15.09
Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2645 Rylee Bowen Sonoma Acade 9:49.61
2 2221 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyvill 9:49.99
3 1793 Caroline Gee Cupertino 9:54.48
4 1985 Gillian Meeks Henry M. Gun 9:54.83
5 1947 Megan McCandless Granada 9:59.15
6 2136 Lauren Jacob Los Altos 10:04.34
7 1590 Julia Lemak A. Mitty 10:06.27
8 2484 Mary Monda Oewel Redwood (Lar 10:15.98
9 1800 Sofia Castiglioni Davis 10:25.80
10 1890 Isabella Dobson Elk Grove 10:33.62
11 2834 Sarah Anderson Vista del La 10:42.82
12 2871 Angela DiPentino Woodcreek 11:12.74
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1 2785 Jurnee Woodward Vacaville 14.47q
2 1788 Imani Jones Colony 15.71
3 1846 Michelle Thompson Dougherty Va 15.79 15.790
4 2193 Kelsi Avana Maria Carril 16.12
5 1695 Vanessa Andrade Buhach Colon 17.42
6 2652 Christen Goetzl Soquel 17.53
7 2309 Savannah Williams Monte Vista 18.21
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 2784 Nia Vance Vacaville 15.02q
2 2466 Grace Hepworth Pleasant Gro 15.55q 15.544
3 1756 Allanah Lee Castro Valle 15.55q 15.545
4 2805 Christen Redmond Vallejo 15.69q
5 2567 Sabrine Griffith Santa Cruz 15.79 15.784
6 2385 Kathryn Sanders Oak Ridge 15.99
7 1571 Salma Srour Angelo Rodri 16.27
8 2585 Mackenzie Comer Santa Teresa 17.69
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1 1887 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 14.53q
2 1832 Artearra Coffey Deer Valley 14.94q
3 2802 Devanique Brown Vallejo 15.49q
4 2398 Ray'ven Sanders Oakland Tech 15.67q
5 1598 Hayley Zadel A. Mitty 16.48
6 2380 Jaimi Gotro Oak Ridge 17.12
7 1783 Devorjee Boswell Colony 17.33
8 1782 Devine Boswell Colony 17.83
9 3036 Ivie Eboigbodin Merrill West 18.06
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -4.1
1 2785 Jurnee Woodward Vacaville 14.29
2 1887 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 14.64
3 1832 Artearra Coffey Deer Valley 15.18
4 2784 Nia Vance Vacaville 15.87
5 2466 Grace Hepworth Pleasant Gro 15.98
6 2398 Ray'ven Sanders Oakland Tech 16.16
7 1756 Allanah Lee Castro Valle 17.78
-- 2805 Christen Redmond Vallejo DNF
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1986 Maya Miklos Henry M. Gun 60.69
2 2361 Juliana Mount Notre Dame ( 61.74
3 2785 Jurnee Woodward Vacaville 61.81
4 1846 Michelle Thompson Dougherty Va 64.24
5 2777 Hannah Davis Vacaville 64.61
6 2837 Nicole Frydenlund Vista del La 67.49
7 2681 Elizabeth Hennessy St. Francis 67.56
8 2802 Devanique Brown Vallejo 69.65
9 1892 Monica Meyers Elk Grove 71.03
Section 2
1 2306 Kelly Strand Monte Vista 65.49
2 2641 Clarisse Wikstrom Skyline 66.21
3 2107 Sophia Le Leigh 68.20
4 2356 Jessi Berring Notre Dame ( 68.75
5 2690 Julia DeVincenzi St. Helena 69.52 1:09.520
6 2333 Estafania Fernande Montgomery ( 70.34
7 1675 Charlotte Oster Branson Scho 70.65
8 1803 Joseena John Davis 70.88
9 2193 Kelsi Avana Maria Carril 74.29
Section 3
1 2098 Coco Putnam Laguna Beach 65.41
2 2273 Cindy Duong Milpitas 67.90
3 1571 Salma Srour Angelo Rodri 68.14
4 2380 Jaimi Gotro Oak Ridge 69.52 1:09.514
5 2385 Kathryn Sanders Oak Ridge 69.71
6 1580 Magali de Sauvage Aragon 70.00
7 1984 Jessica Luo Henry M. Gun 70.12
8 2521 Ynouche' Trosclair Sacramento 70.49
9 1695 Vanessa Andrade Buhach Colon 72.78
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 St. Mary's College 'A' 48.52q
2 Newark Memorial 'A' 49.07q
3 Castro Valley 'A' 49.13q
4 San Leandro 'A' 49.33q
5 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 49.67q
6 Monterey Trail 'A' 49.71q
7 Edison (Stockton) 'A' 50.17
8 Vallejo 'A' 51.47 51.466
9 Dublin 'A' 53.44
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 49.51q
2 James Logan 'A' 49.70q
3 Sheldon 'A' 49.96q
4 River Valley 'A' 50.05
5 Arch. Mitty 'A' 50.54
6 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 50.66
7 Scotts Valley 'A' 51.47 51.470
8 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 51.50
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Pleasant Grove 'A' 49.97
2 Palo Alto HS 'A' 50.38
3 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 50.69
4 Pitman 'A' 50.73
5 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' 51.32
6 Lynbrook 'A' 51.82
7 American 'A' 51.99
8 Buhach Colony 'A' 52.39
9 Merrill West 'A' 52.54
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 St. Mary's College 'A' 48.63
2 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 48.75
3 Castro Valley 'A' 49.24
4 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 49.33
5 Newark Memorial 'A' 49.41
6 James Logan 'A' 49.80
7 Monterey Trail 'A' 49.82
8 Sheldon 'A' 50.29
9 San Leandro 'A' 50.45
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 San Benito 'A' 4:07.72
2 Piner 'A' 4:10.28
3 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 4:15.37
4 Casa Grande 'A' 4:15.49
5 El Camino (Sacramento) 'A' 4:17.06
6 Maria Carrillo 'A' 4:20.61
Section 2
1 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 4:03.60
2 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 4:07.76
3 Miramonte 'A' 4:07.83
4 Pleasant Grove 'A' 4:13.14
5 Edison (Stockton) 'A' 4:13.76
6 Colony 'A' 4:15.03
7 Vallejo 'A' 4:23.71
-- Adrian Wilcox 'A' DQ Broke too soon
Section 3
1 Laguna Beach 'A' 4:07.24
2 San Leandro 'A' 4:07.43
3 Bainbridge 'A' 4:07.44
4 Amador Valley 'A' 4:08.89
5 Acalanes 'A' 4:13.18
6 Davis 'A' 4:14.03
7 American 'A' 4:17.25
8 James Logan 'A' 4:17.29
-- Newark Memorial 'A' FS
Section 4
1 St. Mary's College 'A' 3:54.10
2 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 3:59.00
3 Armijo 'A' 4:01.70
4 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 4:02.68
5 Los Gatos 'A' 4:05.80
6 Los Altos 'A' 4:05.94
7 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 4:06.31
8 Folsom 'A' 4:11.52
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Campolindo 'A' 11:56.51
2 Lowell 'A' 12:09.40
3 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 12:11.65
4 Davis 'A' 12:16.13
5 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 12:20.53
6 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 12:21.51
7 Los Gatos 'A' 12:23.87
8 Homestead 'A' 12:37.98
9 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 12:38.57
10 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 12:44.92
11 University City 'A' 12:45.33
12 Ventura 'A' 12:45.55
13 Monta Vista 'A' 12:50.39
14 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 12:55.04
15 Arch. Mitty 'A' 12:56.87
16 Amador Valley 'A' 12:58.76
17 Palos Verdes 'A' 13:04.12
18 Acalanes 'A' 13:09.85
19 Whitney (Rocklin) 'A' 13:17.38
Section 2
1 Santa Cruz 'A' 12:22.71
2 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 12:24.07
3 San Benito 'A' 12:38.83
4 Santa Rosa 'A' 12:40.25
5 James Logan 'A' 12:48.51
6 Casa Grande 'A' 12:59.63
7 Woodcreek 'A' 13:01.54
8 Oak Ridge 'A' 13:06.74
9 Miramonte 'A' 13:09.74
10 Palo Alto HS 'A' 13:10.39
11 Granite Bay 'A' 13:10.41
12 St. Joseph Notre Dame 'A' 13:13.93
13 College Park 'A' 13:16.58
14 Maria Carrillo 'A' 13:24.41
15 Sheldon 'A' 13:40.44
16 Notre Dame (San Jose) 'A' 14:02.29
Girls High Jump Pit 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1714 Jennifer Kurtz California ( 1.58m 5-02.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P P P O O
2 2348 Delany Smith Nevada Union 1.53m 5-00.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P O O O XXX
3 2524 Camille Finley San Benito J1.53m 5-00.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
O O O XO XXX
3 1811 Bailey Mknelly Davis J1.53m 5-00.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
O O O XO XXX
3 2651 Natalie Diaz Soquel J1.53m 5-00.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
O O O XO XXX
6 2496 Ashley Sidhu River Valley J1.53m 5-00.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P O XXO XO XXX
7 1989 Margaret Redfield Henry M. Gun 1.48m 4-10.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
P O O XXX
7 1991 Marina Mehta Heritage 1.48m 4-10.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
O O O XXX
9 2408 Anna Dukovic Palo Alto HS J1.48m 4-10.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
O O XO XXX
10 1810 Mimi Miyamoto Davis J1.48m 4-10.25
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
XXO O XXO XXX
11 2009 Ricci Madaki Inderkum 1.43m 4-08.25
1.38 1.43 1.48
O O XXX
12 2449 Jamie Stroup Pitman J1.43m 4-08.25
1.38 1.43 1.48
O XXO XXX
-- 2590 Samantha Oxford Santa Teresa NH
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
X P P XXX
Girls High Jump Pit 1
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1711 Lillianna Hebert California ( 1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
P O O XXO
2 2153 Aine McNulty Los Gatos 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O O XXO XXX
3 1676 Jordan Winters Branson Scho J1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
XO XXO XXO XXX
4 1629 Erica Higley Bear River 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O O XXX
4 2602 Julie Zweng Scotts Valle 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
P O XXX
6 2594 Puck DeRoos Saratoga 1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
O XXX
6 1956 Maya Murphy-Cook Granite Bay 1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
O XXX
8 2398 Ray'ven Sanders Oakland Tech J1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
XO XXX
8 2572 summer thomas Santa Cruz J1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
XO XXX
10 1954 Natalie Caraway Granite Bay J1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
XXO XXX
-- 2282 Lola Olabode Miramonte NH
1.53
XXX
-- 1631 Shelby Dozier Bella Vista NH
1.53
XXX
-- 2525 Amy Quinones San Benito NH
1.53
XXX
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2405 Erika Malaspina Pacific Coll 3.80m 12-05.50
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00
P P P O O XO XXX
2 2406 Nicole Trenchard Pacific Coll 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P O O XO O XXX
2 1931 Emily Etter Galena 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P O XO O XXX
4 1932 Megan Farrell Galena J3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O O XO XXO XXX
5 1687 Jenny Wilson Buchanan 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P XO O XXX
6 2478 Sydney Jaques Presentation J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO O XXO XXX
7 2237 Kathyrn Mohr Menlo-Athert 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO O XXX
8 1933 Gaby Palmer Galena J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XXO O XXX
9 1857 Savannah Wieser Dublin J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P XO XO XXX
9 2646 Isabel Garon Sonoma Valle J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XO O XO XXX
11 2568 Anistasia Kubricki Santa Cruz 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
P O XXX
12 2887 Melissa Braun Soquel J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XXO O XXX
13 2665 Rachel Wilhelm St. Francis J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO XO XXX
14 2448 Lindsey Phillips Pitman J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XXO XXX
15 2886 Hannah Stueve Marysville 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
-- 1814 Clara Riggle Davis NH
3.05
XXX
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2573 Kirsten Carter Santa Rosa 5.76m -0.6 18-10.75
2 1929 J'Liyah Miles Franklin (St 5.56m -0.3 18-03.00
3 1754 Kennedy Jones Castro Valle 5.48m 1.4 17-11.75
4 2785 Jurnee Woodward Vacaville 5.44m -0.3 17-10.25
5 2490 Mackenzie Arnold River Valley 5.41m 1.4 17-09.00
6 2152 Caice Lanovaz Los Gatos 5.32m -0.2 17-05.50
7 2760 Peyton Russell Tumwater 5.24m 1.2 17-02.25
8 1755 Tenia Landrum Castro Valle 5.21m -0.1 17-01.25
9 1915 Mikayla Tran Foothill (Pl 5.15m 0.4 16-10.75
10 3036 Ivie Eboigbodin Merrill West 5.00m -0.4 16-05.00
11 1803 Joseena John Davis 4.97m 0.4 16-03.75
12 2453 Brittany Brown Pittsburg HS 4.89m -0.7 16-00.50
13 1558 Alyssa Flores American 4.75m 0.2 15-07.00
14 1671 Kalesi Budei Branham 4.27m NWI 14-00.25
Flight 2
1 2279 Arden Creson Miramonte 5.56m 1.1 18-03.00
2 1569 Katherine Jackson Angelo Rodri 5.52m 3.0 18-01.50
3 2314 Amber Cook Monterey Tra 5.13m -1.5 16-10.00
4 2463 Mia Daniels Pleasant Gro 5.07m 0.7 16-07.75
4 2319 Alexis Mariland Monterey Tra 5.07m 0.6 16-07.75
6 2028 Arlevia Livingston James Logan 4.87m -0.5 15-11.75
6 2139 Amanda Mell Los Altos 4.87m -2.0 15-11.75
8 2022 Brittany Deadwiler James Logan 4.84m 0.3 15-10.50
9 2694 Sophie Harrison St. Ignatius 4.77m NWI 15-07.75
10 2218 Sarah Ihnken Marin Cathol 4.65m 0.2 15-03.25
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 1754 Kennedy Jones Castro Valle 11.99m 2.3 39-04.00
2 2760 Peyton Russell Tumwater 11.71m 0.3 38-05.00
3 1711 Lillianna Hebert California ( 11.38m 1.6 37-04.00
4 1894 Jowhari Hill Emery Second 11.06m 1.0 36-03.50
5 2662 Melissa Seaman St. Francis 11.03m -0.1 36-02.25
6 2314 Amber Cook Monterey Tra 10.97m -0.4 36-00.00
7 1954 Natalie Caraway Granite Bay 10.66m 1.5 34-11.75
8 2022 Brittany Deadwiler James Logan 10.55m +0.0 34-07.50
9 2445 Lauren Cariaso Pitman 10.27m 0.8 33-08.50
10 1588 Julia Chizanskos A. Mitty 9.73m 1.5 31-11.25
Flight 2
1 1671 Kalesi Budei Branham 11.61m 0.6 38-01.25
2 2364 Gabriela Triant Notre Dame ( 11.09m 3.4 36-04.75
3 2031 Endya Patteway James Logan 10.82m 0.8 35-06.00
4 2784 Nia Vance Vacaville 10.55m 0.8 34-07.50
5 2590 Samantha Oxford Santa Teresa 10.26m 1.2 33-08.00
6 2319 Alexis Mariland Monterey Tra 10.12m 0.1 33-02.50
7 2693 Josie Chan St. Ignatius 10.08m -0.8 33-01.00
8 2661 Annika Opsasnick St. Francis 10.06m -0.1 33-00.25
9 2843 Lauren Wong Vista del La 9.82m -1.2 32-02.75
10 2805 Christen Redmond Vallejo 9.67m 0.2 31-08.75
11 2175 Katya Trushchankov Lynbrook 9.50m -0.9 31-02.00
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 2812 Elena Bruckner Valley Chris 14.84m 48-08.25
2 2780 Brandi French Vacaville 14.44m 47-04.50
3 1566 Megan Dulaney Angelo Rodri 12.68m 41-07.25
4 1503 Pamela Amaechi Abraham Linc 12.60m 41-04.25
5 2454 Jalia Jones Pittsburg HS 12.48m 40-11.50
6 2819 Ronna Stone Valley Chris 12.34m 40-06.00
7 2024 Hannah Hall James Logan 12.15m 39-10.50
8 2687 Samantha Ruggles St. Francis 11.66m 38-03.25
9 2027 Morgan Jones James Logan 11.50m 37-08.75
10 2123 Tina Lao Livingston 11.48m 37-08.00
11 2618 Janessa Moses Sheldon 11.21m 36-09.50
12 1829 Kaylee Turner Dayton 11.08m 36-04.25
13 2397 Kai Tanner Oakdale 10.88m 35-08.50
14 2430 Alison Scranton Petaluma 10.76m 35-03.75
15 1992 Megan Vernoy Heritage 9.73m 31-11.25
Flight 2
1 2278 Jordyn Bryant Miramonte 11.73m 38-06.00
2 2648 Angela Gardella Sonora (Sono J11.18m 36-08.25 2nd...10.81
2 1899 Mickie Seuga Eureka 11.18m 36-08.25 2nd...11.10
4 1713 Helen Kimber California ( 10.99m 36-00.75
5 2323 Camay Stocker Monterey Tra 10.84m 35-06.75
6 2092 Jacky Cenan Laguna Beach 10.68m 35-00.50
7 1712 Leti Hingano California ( 10.21m 33-06.00
8 2748 Claire Rutgers Tamalpais 10.08m 33-01.00
9 2252 Serena Arandia Merced 9.57m 31-04.75
10 2776 Riley Cannon Vacaville 9.52m 31-03.00
11 2479 Jaimie Cowen Rancho Cotat 9.47m 31-01.00
12 1697 Barbara Coward Buhach Colon 9.34m 30-07.75
13 1871 Shapre Jones Edison (Stoc 8.68m 28-05.75
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 2812 Elena Bruckner Valley Chris 44.44m 145-10
2 2318 Emelda Malm-Annan Monterey Tra 43.72m 143-05
3 2396 Hannah Chappell Oakdale 43.65m 143-02
4 1697 Barbara Coward Buhach Colon 42.77m 140-04
5 2430 Alison Scranton Petaluma 41.82m 137-02
6 1712 Leti Hingano California ( 39.91m 130-11
7 1503 Pamela Amaechi Abraham Linc 39.34m 129-01
8 2819 Ronna Stone Valley Chris 36.10m 118-05
9 1566 Megan Dulaney Angelo Rodri 30.58m 100-04
Flight 2
1 2024 Hannah Hall James Logan 42.59m 139-09
2 2494 Courtney Massengal River Valley 39.97m 131-02
3 1829 Kaylee Turner Dayton 36.38m 119-04
4 2123 Tina Lao Livingston 35.97m 118-00
5 2447 Cerah Moren Pitman 35.21m 115-06
6 2027 Morgan Jones James Logan 35.12m 115-03
7 2648 Angela Gardella Sonora (Sono 33.91m 111-03
8 1677 Cari Acosta Buchanan 33.54m 110-00
9 2127 Veronica Viramonte Lodi 31.40m 103-00
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 786 Genna Settle Portland Sta 11.83q 11.828
2 1301 Danielle Darden Washington S 11.86q 11.857
3 789 Jasmine Woods Portland Sta 11.86q 11.860
4 787 Baileh Simms Portland Sta 12.16 12.155
5 3024 India Daniels Texas A&M 12.16 12.156
6 494 Kayla Dickerson Laney 12.31
7 321 Ellen Shepard Cornell 12.37
8 749 Jasmin McKenzie Oregon State 12.75 12.746
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 1242 Kennadi Bouyer Washington 11.83q 11.823
2 133 Mackenzie Flanniga Boise State 11.86q 11.853
3 1258 Sierra Peterson Washington 12.07 12.068
4 396 Tara Bryant Heritage Tra 12.34
5 423 McKayla Eves Indiana 12.44
6 859 Natasha Kianipour Simon Fraser 12.56
7 832 Canisha Lewis Sequoias 12.75 12.745
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1 1252 Haley Jacobson Washington 11.93q
2 544 Sarah Dunmore Mt. SAC 11.95
3 1307 Dominique Keel Washington S 12.07 12.062
4 54 Shekara Boakye Arkansas 12.17
5 246 Ashley Jones Chico State 12.30
6 788 Adia White Portland Sta 12.51
7 406 Kate Earle Humboldt Sta 12.52
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.8
1 78 Regine Williams Arkansas 11.82q
2 882 Mayra Franco Southern Uta 11.99
3 428 Shawntanay Johnson Indiana 12.02
4 631 Emily Carson Notre Dame 12.09
5 546 Jazmin Robertson Mt. SAC 12.42
6 630 Allison Bartoszewi Notre Dame 12.61
7 1077 Therica McCord UC Davis 12.73
8 407 Kelsey Mouton Humboldt Sta 12.93
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 369 Moesha Davidson Fresno 11.69q
2 684 Chesna Sykes Ohio State 11.75q
3 20 Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Ancho 12.01
4 784 Jazmin Ratcliff Portland Sta 12.19
5 804 Asaundra Dalton San Francisc 12.25
6 1184 Alissa Atisme Utah 12.28
7 314 Adrian Jones Cornell 12.29
8 495 Stantasia Dossman- Laney 12.71
9 1072 Alexandra Aszklar UC Davis 14.09
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -0.7
1 789 Jasmine Woods Portland Sta 11.71
2 133 Mackenzie Flanniga Boise State 11.74
3 684 Chesna Sykes Ohio State 11.77
4 369 Moesha Davidson Fresno 11.82
5 1242 Kennadi Bouyer Washington 11.89
6 786 Genna Settle Portland Sta 11.96
7 1301 Danielle Darden Washington S 11.99
8 1252 Haley Jacobson Washington 12.07
9 78 Regine Williams Arkansas 12.11
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.2
1 1014 Ashton Purvis Texas A&M 23.48
2 835 Deajah Stevens Sequoias 23.58
3 991 Aaliyah Brown Texas A&M 23.69
4 133 Mackenzie Flanniga Boise State 24.31
5 672 Aisha Cavin Ohio State 24.46
6 78 Regine Williams Arkansas 24.77 24.768
7 396 Tara Bryant Heritage Tra 25.83
Section 2 Wind: -2.4
1 627 Margaret Bamgbose Notre Dame 24.02
2 1064 Lilla McMillan Tulane 24.05
3 789 Jasmine Woods Portland Sta 24.25
4 74 Brianna Swinton Arkansas 24.39
5 544 Sarah Dunmore Mt. SAC 24.61
6 67 Sparkle McKnight Arkansas 24.79
7 780 Whitney Diggs Portland Sta 25.30 25.299
Section 3 Wind: -1.2
1 786 Genna Settle Portland Sta 24.42
2 634 Parker English Notre Dame 24.51
3 1264 Gianna Woodruff Washington 24.60
4 1301 Danielle Darden Washington S 24.66
5 64 Daina Harper Arkansas 24.77 24.765
6 3024 India Daniels Texas A&M 25.30 25.291
7 141 Megan Kelley Boise State 25.40
Section 4 Wind: 0.3
1 423 McKayla Eves Indiana 25.30 25.299
2 898 Michaela Crunkleto Stanford 25.33
3 56 Taliyah Brooks Arkansas 25.43 25.422
4 1184 Alissa Atisme Utah 25.43 25.423
5 314 Adrian Jones Cornell 25.59
6 821 Caitlin Wilson San Jose St 25.64
7 546 Jazmin Robertson Mt. SAC 26.41
-- 493 Asheley Bamberg Laney DNF
Section 5 Wind: -0.1
1 433 Ariane Nelson Indiana 25.39
2 640 Payton Miller Notre Dame 25.57
3 428 Shawntanay Johnson Indiana 25.61
4 989 Matilde Alvarez Texas A&M 25.81
5 417 Danielle Beniulis Indiana 25.82
6 818 Maija Pinkins San Jose St 25.92 25.915
7 140 Angelica Johnson Boise State 25.92 25.918
8 418 Mackenzie Bollinge Indiana 26.19
Section 6 Wind: 0.4
1 635 Amber Lalla Notre Dame 24.74
2 429 Brittni King Indiana 25.85
3 321 Ellen Shepard Cornell 25.91
4 415 Sydney Anderson Indiana 26.31
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 627 Margaret Bamgbose Notre Dame 52.38
2 77 Chrishuna Williams Arkansas 53.46
3 64 Daina Harper Arkansas 53.54
4 916 Kristyn Williams Stanford 54.16
5 669 Aaliyah Barnes Ohio State 54.25
6 895 Olivia Baker Stanford 54.32
7 300 Udeme Akpaete Cornell 54.35
8 67 Sparkle McKnight Arkansas 55.17
Section 2
1 1097 Jessica Johnson UC Santa Bar 53.98
2 316 Zena Kolliesuah Cornell 54.42
3 1064 Lilla McMillan Tulane 54.45
4 686 Sonikqua Walker Ohio State 54.60
5 634 Parker English Notre Dame 54.72
6 325 Katie Woodford Cornell 54.78
7 677 Beatrice Hannan Ohio State 54.86
8 1137 Jackie Howe Unattached 55.11
9 635 Amber Lalla Notre Dame 55.21
Section 3
1 835 Deajah Stevens Sequoias 54.57
2 78 Regine Williams Arkansas 55.02
3 780 Whitney Diggs Portland Sta 55.62
4 884 Jamila Pullum Southern Uta 55.80
5 141 Megan Kelley Boise State 55.93
6 493 Asheley Bamberg Laney 56.39
7 742 Kerissa D'Arpino Oregon State 56.44
8 1318 Bree Winfrey Washington S 56.52
9 435 Brie Roller Indiana 57.52
Section 4
1 415 Sydney Anderson Indiana 56.75
2 640 Payton Miller Notre Dame 56.79
3 821 Caitlin Wilson San Jose St 57.35
4 857 Chantel Desch Simon Fraser 57.90
5 134 Sadi Henderson Boise State 57.94
6 679 Alexandria Johnson Ohio State 58.71
-- 1303 Christiana Ekelem Washington S DQ Lane violation
Section 5
1 244 Aja Erskine Chico State 56.50
2 883 Haley Harris Southern Uta 56.95
3 226 Chavariana Ryan Cal St. Stan 57.25
4 1186 Grace Englund Utah 57.64
5 429 Brittni King Indiana 58.09
6 752 Ahsha Mootz Oregon State 59.23
7 741 Allie Church Oregon State 59.69
Section 6
1 1091 Betsy Armitage UC Santa Bar 56.17
2 1241 Carolyn Birkenfeld Washington 57.02
3 1300 Mimi Brown Washington S 57.45
4 1249 Alexis Ford Washington 58.36
5 1317 Briauna Watley Washington S 58.48
Women 800 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 411 Katie Nicholls Idaho State 2:09.74
2 1177 Mandy Chitwood UNLV 2:10.53
3 419 Brenna Calder Indiana 2:11.51
4 216 Sara Van Dyke Cal Poly 2:11.58
5 993 Karina Buerk Texas A&M 2:14.12
6 758 Ashley Montgomery Penn 2:15.30
7 757 Gabby Cuccia Penn 2:16.26
8 224 Aman Hundal Cal St. Stan 2:19.57
Women 800 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1187 Sarah Feeny Utah 2:10.07
2 754 Kelsi Schaer Oregon State 2:11.47
3 439 Erin Wiley Indiana 2:11.51
4 1063 Michelle Kreutzber Tulane 2:12.11
5 215 Hanna Edwards Cal Poly 2:12.29
6 861 Paige Nock Simon Fraser 2:12.39
7 892 Arianna Lord St Peters Ne 2:12.92
8 1378 Emma Reifel Wisconsin 2:13.01
9 717 Aurora Dybedokken Oklahoma Sta 2:13.82
Women 800 Meter Run Section 8
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 245 Bailey Henshaw Chico State 2:12.18
2 198 Aimee Bryson BYU 2:13.51
3 1443 Kori Gilley Humboldt Sta 2:13.62
4 223 Akia Buford Cal St. Stan 2:14.19
5 306 Claire DeVoe Cornell 2:14.24
6 1193 Nikki Rietz Utah 2:15.24
7 501 Audrey Michaelson Loyola (Ill. 2:16.07
8 1370 Brenna Detra Wisconsin 2:16.12
9 319 Libby Nolan Cornell 2:17.01
Women 800 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 805 Kate Jamboretz San Francisc 2:10.67
2 249 Olivia Watt Chico State 2:10.87
3 313 Shannon Hugard Cornell 2:11.99
4 1180 Reika Kijima USC 2:12.07
5 1179 Erica Capellino USC 2:13.38
6 318 Kristen Niedrach Cornell 2:14.06
7 438 Kendell Wiles Indiana 2:14.34
8 426 Olivia Hippensteel Indiana 2:14.80
9 1444 Leah Triller Cornell 2:16.99
Women 800 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 117 Emily Lipari BAA 2:07.99
2 127 Ruriko Kubo BATC 2:08.33
3 1150 Dalanne Zanotelli Unattached 2:09.24
4 891 Dominique Jackson SRA Elite 2:11.55
5 688 Rachel Weber Ohio State 2:12.17
-- 626 Danielle Aragon Notre Dame DQ Broke too soon
Women 800 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1149 Maggie Vessey Unattached 2:01.58
2 77 Chrishuna Williams Arkansas 2:03.77
3 715 Savannah Camacho Oklahoma Sta 2:04.59
4 1343 Annette Melcher WCAP 2:04.98
5 200 Shea Martinez BYU 2:05.00
6 856 Lindsey Butterwort Simon Fraser 2:05.86
7 721 Natalja Piliusina Oklahoma Sta 2:06.05
8 197 Kelsey Brown-Gilbe BYU 2:06.22
9 120 Cydney Ross BAA 2:07.76
Women 800 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 217 Ashley Windsor Cal Poly 2:09.26
2 642 Samantha Murray Notre Dame 2:10.67
3 126 Lyndsay Harper BATC 2:10.91
4 638 Jamie Marvil Notre Dame 2:11.02
5 719 Abbie Hetherington Oklahoma Sta 2:11.13
6 1020 Katie Willard Texas A&M 2:12.50
7 59 Victoria Feole Arkansas 2:12.78
8 425 Samantha Gwin Indiana 2:13.45
9 1139 shanie landen Unattached 2:14.01
10 134 Sadi Henderson Boise State 2:14.87
Women 800 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1178 Auzane Crowe-Carte UNLV 2:07.02
2 704 Rebecca Tracy Oiselle 2:08.93
3 1130 Ali Eisenbeiss Unattached 2:09.21
4 195 Emily Bever BYU 2:09.75
5 323 Elyse Wilkinson Cornell 2:09.77
6 908 Anna Laman Stanford 2:09.99
7 896 Maddy Berkson Stanford 2:10.65
8 432 Brittany Neeley Indiana 2:12.16
9 2894 Annika Sisson Arkansas 2:16.76
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 266 Maddie Alm Colorado 4:24.29
2 217 Ashley Windsor Cal Poly 4:25.78
3 1234 Katherine Delaney Vanderbilt 4:26.12
4 216 Sara Van Dyke Cal Poly 4:27.12
5 142 Rici Morrill Boise State 4:28.73
6 670 Tammy Berger Ohio State 4:28.99
7 1235 Lily Williams Vanderbilt 4:35.53
8 952 Karina Ernst Syracuse 4:35.67
9 215 Hanna Edwards Cal Poly 4:42.27
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 490 Verity Ockenden Lamar 4:22.84
2 537 Liz Reida Missouri 4:26.09
3 767 Julia Fonk Portland 4:26.20
4 805 Kate Jamboretz San Francisc 4:28.09
5 915 Malika Waschmann Stanford 4:28.83
6 758 Ashley Montgomery Penn 4:31.93
7 897 Sophie Chase Stanford 4:32.12
8 1107 Tori Tsolis UC Santa Bar 4:36.43
9 477 Shannon Maser Iowa 4:45.38
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 8
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 483 Evelyne Guay Iowa State 4:30.32
2 1253 Erin Johnson Washington 4:30.62
3 505 Kayla de Bondt Loyola Marym 4:31.61
4 420 Corinne Cominator Indiana 4:32.58
5 1244 Rose Christen Washington 4:33.03
6 1446 Kristen Traub Marist 4:33.95
7 1450 Kylie Goo Northern Ari 4:34.06
8 1451 Shayla Freeman Northern Ari 4:35.00
9 1445 Maryn Lowry Iowa State 4:35.99
10 750 Sam Mckinnon Oregon State 4:36.66
11 757 Gabby Cuccia Penn 4:37.43
12 910 Julia Maxwell Stanford 4:38.65
13 996 Laura Craig Texas A&M 4:41.82
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1203 Adela Hofmannova Utah State 4:25.94
2 1448 Reagan Anderson Vanderbilt 4:27.40
3 481 Katherine DeSimone Iowa State 4:28.19
4 1449 Carmen Carlos Vanderbilt 4:29.41
5 482 Heidi Engelhardt Iowa State 4:31.06
6 738 Morgan Anderson Oregon State 4:31.52
7 318 Kristen Niedrach Cornell 4:31.67
8 1447 Marianne Collard Cornell 4:32.12
9 636 Karen Lesiewicz Notre Dame 4:45.37
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 856 Lindsey Butterwort Simon Fraser 4:18.34
2 721 Natalja Piliusina Oklahoma Sta 4:20.18
3 1250 Eleanor Fulton Washington 4:20.58
4 1187 Sarah Feeny Utah 4:20.65
5 65 Jessica Kamilos Arkansas 4:21.04
6 71 Diane Robison Arkansas 4:21.67
7 913 Claudia Saunders Stanford 4:21.90
8 671 Katie Borchers Ohio State 4:23.28
9 1313 Abby Regan Washington S 4:23.55
10 793 Katie Hoevet Purdue 4:23.78
11 200 Shea Martinez BYU 4:27.16
12 281 Aryn Foland Columbia 4:29.35
-- 720 Ingeborg Loevnes Oklahoma Sta DNF
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 597 Erin Teschuk North Dakota 4:17.10
2 117 Emily Lipari BAA 4:18.96
3 949 Kirsty Legg Strava TC/Brooks 4:19.07
4 3049 Geena Gall Unattached 4:19.13
5 283 Olivia Sadler Columbia 4:19.72
6 269 Sara Sutherland Colorado 4:20.30
7 1087 Faith Makau UC Riverside 4:22.35
8 1086 Raquel Hefflin UC Riverside 4:22.99
9 1371 Molly Hanson Wisconsin 4:24.50
10 626 Danielle Aragon Notre Dame 4:24.53
11 566 Anna Willard Nike 4:26.61
12 579 Elizabeth Whelan North Caroli 4:36.30
-- 120 Cydney Ross BAA DNF
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 73 Rebekka Simko Arkansas 4:24.38
2 578 Karley Rempel North Caroli 4:24.68
3 114 McKayla Fricker Athletics NW 4:25.13
4 560 Amber Zimmerman New Mexico 4:26.66
5 872 Holly Archer SMU 4:26.69
6 419 Brenna Calder Indiana 4:28.62
7 719 Abbie Hetherington Oklahoma Sta 4:29.26
8 2891 Faviola Perez Igar Mexico Elite 4:30.17
9 432 Brittany Neeley Indiana 4:30.45
10 906 Danielle Katz Stanford 4:31.56
11 945 Marina Vorderbrueg Strava TC 4:35.34
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1257 Baylee Mires Washington 4:21.64
2 890 Ayla Granados SRA Elite 4:23.57
3 1231 Sara Barron Vanderbilt 4:23.74
4 718 Caileigh Glenn Oklahoma Sta 4:23.90
5 714 Anna Boyert Oklahoma Sta 4:24.07
6 197 Kelsey Brown-Gilbe BYU 4:24.77
7 717 Aurora Dybedokken Oklahoma Sta 4:26.15
8 912 Rebecca Mehra Stanford 4:26.69
9 708 Belle Wallace Oklahoma 4:27.50
10 911 Molly McNamara Stanford 4:28.31
11 908 Anna Laman Stanford 4:28.82
12 1443 Kori Gilley Humboldt Sta 4:35.20
13 896 Maddy Berkson Stanford 4:35.94
-- 2892 Leah Rosenfeld Unattached DNF
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1461 GABRIELA ELENO CORRE A.C. 16:23.47
2 1459 Annemarie Schwanz Fresno State 16:23.63
3 1232 Claire Benjamin Vanderbilt 16:29.07
4 161 Madeleine Davidson Boston Colle 16:29.27
5 51 Molly Callahan Arizona 16:34.05
6 1467 Kayla Freeman Northern Ari 16:42.73
7 1465 Isabelle Kennedy Boston Colle 16:44.23
8 1463 Becca Dyson Minnesota 16:46.97
9 1458 Ashley Hawks Southern Uta 16:47.24
10 1466 Brittany Winslow Boston Colle 16:48.40
11 1457 Sidney Hirsch Wichita Stat 16:54.14
12 1354 Sydney Scott West Virgini 16:58.63
13 1353 Savanna Plombon West Virgini 16:58.64
14 876 Melanie Stemper SMU 16:59.96
15 1460 Vanessa Valentine Vanderbilt 17:00.31
16 202 Natalie Shields-Co BYU 17:02.43
17 1260 Jenna Sanders Washington 17:06.79
18 1352 Brynn Harshbarger West Virgini 17:08.12
19 508 Kelli Sugimoto Loyola Marym 17:16.58
20 427 Brianna Johnson Indiana 17:25.73
21 1462 Emily Frydrych Notre Dame 17:37.85
22 1464 Haley Johnson Minnesota 17:55.21
23 2896 Weslie Totten UC Riverside 18:20.35
-- 748 Kira Kelly Oregon State DNF
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 16 Allison Mendez Adidas/Rogue 16:11.54
2 268 Annie Kelly Colorado 16:12.36
3 507 Danielle Shanahan Loyola Marym 16:12.54
4 574 Caroline Alcorta North Caroli 16:13.09
5 799 Chloe Berlioux Sacramento S 16:13.20
6 1140 Anne Luijten Unattached 16:15.06
7 1123 Lauren Sara UConn 16:16.32
8 1226 Joan Jepkirui UTEP 16:19.21
9 1227 Lilian Koech UTEP 16:19.91
10 76 Regan Ward Arkansas 16:20.04
11 957 Jessie Petersen Syracuse 16:20.62
12 1350 Maggie Drazba West Virgini 16:21.43
13 173 Emily Delvo Bradley 16:21.65
14 115 Staci Foster Azusa Pacifi 16:21.89
15 607 Melanie Townsend Northern Ari 16:25.25
16 759 Cleo Whiting Penn 16:26.42
17 437 Jill Whitman Indiana 16:27.05
18 515 Liz Berkholtz Minnesota 16:32.17
19 506 Grace Graham-Zamud Loyola Marym 16:34.97
20 143 Tessa Murray Boise State 16:35.66
21 705 Jordan Hamric Oiselle 16:38.89
22 625 Jena Pianin Northwestern 16:42.76
23 538 Karissa Schweizer Missouri 16:52.95
24 1134 Amanda Garcia Unattached 16:57.68
25 70 Valerie Reina Arkansas 17:11.50
-- 945 Marina Vorderbrueg Strava TC DNF
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 187 Gabriele Grunewald Brooks / Tea 15:19.01
2 827 Nicole Sifuentes Saucony 15:19.15
3 14 Alisha Williams adidas 15:19.42
4 565 Marielle Hall Nike 15:24.39
5 1148 Neely Spence Grace Unattached 15:25.34
6 472 Kate Avery Iona 15:25.63
7 132 Emma Bates Boise State 15:32.46
8 1230 Rachel Cliff Vancouver Th 15:33.15
9 163 Liv Westphal Boston Colle 15:33.33
10 182 Alia Gray Brooks 15:35.86
11 1256 Maddie Meyers Washington 15:40.48
12 116 Juliet Bottorff BAA 15:43.62
13 183 Kate Van Buskirk Brooks 15:44.96
14 981 Sandie Raines Texas 15:48.04
15 398 Rochelle Kanuho HOKA NAZ Eli 15:53.73
16 3051 Mia Behm Rogue AC 15:54.15
17 1126 Stephanie Aldea Unattached 15:59.03
18 186 Addie Bracy Brooks / Hud 16:11.09
-- 1483 Morgan Uceny adidas DNF
-- 1131 Tara Erdmann Unattached DNF
-- 871 Kara Lubieniecki Skechers Per DNF
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 646 Molly Seidel Notre Dame 15:52.41
2 577 Annie LeHardy North Caroli 15:52.65
3 267 Erin Clark Colorado 15:57.54
4 1351 Katie Gillespie West Virgini 16:00.27
5 900 Vanessa Fraser Stanford 16:01.23
6 576 Lianne Farber North Caroli 16:05.90
7 598 Maddie Van Beek North Dakota 16:06.47
8 1254 Katie Knight Washington 16:06.59
9 162 Laura Hottenrott Boston Colle 16:07.21
10 803 Elena Burkard San Francisc 16:09.24
11 181 Ann Dunn Brooks 16:09.47
12 203 Makenna Smith BYU 16:11.60
13 484 Erin Hooker Iowa State 16:11.94
14 412 Alyssa Schneider Illinois 16:13.31
15 165 Rosa Moriello Boston U. 16:17.08
16 136 Marisa Howard Boise State 16:17.66
17 1132 Kristen Findley Unattached 16:32.01
18 704 Rebecca Tracy Oiselle 16:51.98
-- 911 Molly McNamara Stanford DNF
Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1478 Gelete Burka adidas 31:08.16
2 1479 Shalane Flanagan Nike 31:09.02
3 948 Kaitlin Goodman Strava TC/Brooks 32:09.82
4 113 Lanni Marchant Asics/Canada 32:11.06
5 72 Dominique Scott Arkansas 32:11.60
6 188 Angela Bizzarri Brooks Beast 32:26.98
7 979 Chelsea Blaase Tennessee 32:28.39
8 955 Margo Malone Syracuse 32:29.89
9 118 Katie Matthews BAA 32:55.63
10 559 Alice Wright New Mexico 32:56.33
11 52 Elvin Kibet Arizona 32:57.00
12 556 Sandra Lopez Mx Internati 33:05.35
13 585 Joanna Thompson North Caroli 33:07.27
14 129 Rachel Johnson Baylor 33:11.98
15 584 Erika Kemp North Caroli 33:13.44
16 112 Kimberly Ruck ASICS GTC-EL 33:17.05
17 702 Aubrey Moskal Oiselle 33:23.74
18 807 Jana Soethout San Francisc 33:30.30
19 315 Caroline Kellner Cornell 33:32.07
20 380 Bethany Sachtleben George Mason 33:32.53
21 731 Molly Grabill Oregon 33:33.20
22 1011 Hillary Montgomery Texas A&M 33:34.58
23 982 Megan Siebert Texas 33:37.89
24 1468 Esther Erb Skechers/NYA 33:42.51
25 536 Kaitlyn Fischer Missouri 33:43.05
26 1247 Kaylee Flanagan Washington 33:43.26
27 130 Kathya Garcia Benjamin Par 33:45.18
28 50 Kristina Aubert Arizona 33:47.66
29 180 Polina Carlson Brooks 34:12.24
30 1470 Brittini Hutton Boulder AC 34:15.29
31 172 Kristen Busch Bradley 34:17.84
32 1001 Grace Fletcher Texas A&M 34:19.99
33 973 Ingrid Mollenkopf Team Lukes 34:55.37
34 971 Minna Lamminen Team Finland 35:18.56
-- 949 Kirsty Legg Strava TC/Brooks DNF
Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 387 Jessica Mildes Gonzaga 33:40.82
2 732 Maggie Schmaedick Oregon 33:46.14
3 1469 Katrina Spratford NE Distance 33:47.38
4 974 Julie Accurso Team Run Eug 33:48.46
5 1399 Holly Page Wyoming 33:49.66
6 378 Sinead Haughey Furman 33:53.34
7 802 Annika Gomell Saint Louis 33:54.72
8 1474 Carrie Jube BYU 33:56.87
9 1197 Rebekah Winterton Utah 33:57.31
10 416 Amanda Behnke Indiana 33:59.60
11 1309 CharLee Linton Washington S 34:03.69
12 1005 Karis Jochen Texas A&M 34:06.03
13 236 Abbey Kelto Central Mich 34:06.81
14 954 Maura Linde Syracuse 34:12.00
15 1366 Gabi Anzalone Wisconsin 34:16.21
16 509 Michelle Gaye Marist 34:20.07
17 1101 Daniella Moreno UC Santa Bar 34:23.18
18 706 Elena Arriaza Oklahoma 34:23.93
19 1477 Sakiko Minagawa Ohio State 34:27.31
20 171 Caitlin Busch Bradley 34:30.78
21 1472 Hannah Everson Air Force 34:31.48
22 170 Kristen Rohde BowermanTC 34:32.20
23 558 Heleene Tambet New Mexico 34:32.68
24 60 Kaitlin Flattmann Arkansas 34:32.73
25 1476 Minori Minagawa Ohio State 34:34.82
26 1376 Grace Meurer Wisconsin 34:35.78
27 783 Camelia Mayfield Portland Sta 34:35.88
28 128 Alex Davis Baylor 34:42.30
29 624 Andrea Ostenso Northwestern 34:46.88
30 1473 Isabel Liebfreid Saint Louis 34:47.60
31 1380 Jamie Shannon Wisconsin 34:49.55
32 801 Elizabeth Hutchins Sacred Heart 34:51.29
33 1480 Katie Ruhala Texas 35:22.53
34 1377 Emma-Lisa Murphy Wisconsin 35:35.45
35 707 Brittany Tretbar Oklahoma 35:43.18
36 1471 Ebeissa Nyandwi Wichita Stat 36:05.81
-- 68 Samantha Mohler Arkansas DNF
-- 770 Sanna Mustonen Portland DNF
-- 1374 Michelle Lee Wisconsin DNF
-- 1475 Kelsey Braithwaite BYU DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 628 Jade Barber Notre Dame 13.23q
2 681 Chantel Ray Ohio State 14.10
3 781 Cecelia Jackson Portland Sta 14.14
4 1022 Ashtin Zamzow Texas A&M 14.27
5 778 Akayla Anderson Portland Sta 14.44 14.435
6 679 Alexandria Johnson Ohio State 14.65
7 3023 Andrea Smith Washington S 14.74
8 1194 Christine Van Broc Utah 15.29
9 994 Shaina Burns Texas A&M 16.18
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1 1136 LaTisha Holden-Pal Unattached 13.54q
2 497 Kortni Smyers-Jone Laney 13.88q
3 676 Jasmine Glover Ohio State 13.92q
4 1201 Chari Hawkins Utah State 14.30
5 1106 Shannon Trumbull UC Santa Bar 14.58
6 23 Rosie Smith Alaska Ancho 14.75
7 909 Amber Lewis Stanford 15.41
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 674 Alexis Franklin Ohio State 13.72q
2 1310 Candice McFarland Washington S 13.91q
3 784 Jazmin Ratcliff Portland Sta 13.97
4 406 Kate Earle Humboldt Sta 14.26
5 813 Jade Childs San Jose St 14.32
6 57 Leigha Brown Arkansas 14.41
7 1004 Jena Hemann Texas A&M 14.44 14.438
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 1129 Tiana Davis Unattached 13.56q
2 62 Alex Gochenour Arkansas 13.61q
3 56 Taliyah Brooks Arkansas 13.80q
4 1262 Kimberly Stueckle Washington 14.12
5 744 Kara Hallock Oregon State 14.34
6 817 Leah Lambert San Jose St 15.00
7 1261 C.J. Smith Washington 15.63
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -0.9
1 628 Jade Barber Notre Dame 13.33
2 1136 LaTisha Holden-Pal Unattached 13.39
3 1129 Tiana Davis Unattached 13.50
4 674 Alexis Franklin Ohio State 13.73
5 62 Alex Gochenour Arkansas 13.76
6 497 Kortni Smyers-Jone Laney 13.88
7 1310 Candice McFarland Washington S 13.94
8 676 Jasmine Glover Ohio State 14.08
9 56 Taliyah Brooks Arkansas 19.68
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1007 Shamier Little Texas A&M 56.42
2 1142 Sonali Merrill Unattached 59.37
3 674 Alexis Franklin Ohio State 59.49
4 67 Sparkle McKnight Arkansas 60.22
5 629 Kaila Barber Notre Dame 60.85
6 74 Brianna Swinton Arkansas 60.95
7 645 Michelle Rotondo Notre Dame 61.70
8 589 Ashley Heinze North Dakota 62.01
Section 2
1 879 Amelia Maguin Southern Ore 60.15
2 593 Morgan Milbrath North Dakota 60.76
3 997 Ebony Crear Texas A&M 61.15
4 320 Taysia Radoslav Cornell 61.55
5 647 Jordan Shead Notre Dame 62.39
6 21 Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Ancho 62.41
7 860 Monique Lisek Simon Fraser 64.22
8 1199 Laycee Elliott Utah State 64.40
Section 3
1 1305 Liz Harper Washington S 60.94
2 590 Melissa Kitching North Dakota 61.29
3 324 Emily Woodford Cornell 62.91
4 1261 C.J. Smith Washington 62.94
5 1372 Grace Heglund-Lohm Wisconsin 63.77
6 1092 Hallie Brauner UC Santa Bar 65.36
7 781 Cecelia Jackson Portland Sta 67.05
8 778 Akayla Anderson Portland Sta 67.98
Section 4
1 418 Mackenzie Bollinge Indiana 62.50
2 820 Makayla Webb San Jose St 62.55
3 1106 Shannon Trumbull UC Santa Bar 63.46
4 1194 Christine Van Broc Utah 63.68
5 247 Rose Stephens Chico State 66.61
6 1356 Audrey Hellesto Western Oreg 66.83
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 972 Janica Mdkeld Team Finland 10:23.53
2 795 Hope Schmelzle Purdue 10:30.19
3 479 Abby Caldwell Iowa State 10:32.43
4 516 Kaila Urick Minnesota 10:33.41
5 953 Sydney Leiher Syracuse 10:35.19
6 491 Louise Webb Lamar 10:35.48
7 201 Jennica Redd BYU 10:36.17
8 874 Karoline Skatteboe SMU 10:36.89
9 1233 Rebecca Chandler Vanderbilt 10:37.18
10 362 Paula Gil-Echevarr Eastern Wash 10:40.94
11 1398 Audra DeStefano Wyoming 10:41.11
12 436 Madison Stenger Indiana 10:45.70
13 306 Claire DeVoe Cornell 10:49.25
14 606 Caroline Hogardh Northern Ari 10:49.87
15 539 Courtney Wood Missouri 10:58.39
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 413 Ariel Michalek Illinois St 10:20.90
2 476 Marta Bote Gonzale Iowa 10:23.15
3 639 Sydni Meunier Notre Dame 10:25.13
4 1454 Stella Radford North Caroli 10:25.18
5 1344 Ellie Child Weber State 10:26.60
6 351 Kelsey Bruce Dallas Bapti 10:29.99
7 1453 Tori Parkinson Utah State 10:31.15
8 1452 Brenna Symoniak Portland 10:36.61
9 485 Colleen Riley Iowa State 10:37.06
10 678 Nicole Hilton Ohio State 10:39.84
11 873 Agnes Sjostrom SMU 10:45.55
12 322 Bori Tozser Cornell 10:46.30
13 951 Haley Cutright Syracuse 10:52.05
14 575 Hannah Christen North Caroli 10:58.34
15 307 Corey Dowe Cornell 11:05.08
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1124 Courtney Frerichs UMKC 9:49.06
2 403 Eva Krchova Hudson Elite 9:49.88
3 720 Ingeborg Loevnes Oklahoma Sta 9:56.30
4 768 Tansey Lystad Portland 10:01.31
5 66 Shannon Klenke Arkansas 10:07.62
6 944 Courtney Heiner Strava TC 10:08.99
7 164 Danielle Winslow Boston Colle 10:09.41
8 1141 Kelly McShea Unattached 10:13.02
9 377 Allie Buchalski Furman 10:13.10
10 499 Madi Talbert Lipscomb 10:16.69
11 703 Megan Rolland Oiselle 10:22.81
12 402 Maggie Callahan Hudson Elite 10:28.03
13 363 Katie Mahoney Eastern Wash 10:28.68
14 1342 Lucy Cheadle Washington U 10:35.01
15 138 Emma Hyyppa Boise State 10:37.65
16 282 Leila Mantilla Columbia 10:47.96
17 361 Catie Arrigoni Eastern Wash 10:50.80
18 875 Shanoah Souza SMU 10:55.61
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Texas A&M 'A' 43.94
2 Notre Dame 'A' 45.54
3 Portland State 'A' 45.65
4 Texas A&M 'B' 45.74
5 Washington St. 'A' 46.26
6 Arkansas 'A' 46.26
7 Ohio State 'A' 46.27
8 Cornell 'A' 46.41
Section 2
1 Indiana 'A' 47.28
2 American River 'A' 47.72
3 Mt. SAC 'A' 47.81
4 Chico State 'A' 47.90
5 Oregon State 'A' 48.47
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Notre Dame 'B' 3:43.87
2 Chico State 'A' 3:50.49
3 Stanford 'B' 3:50.58
4 Washington 'B' 3:51.97
5 Wisconsin 'A' 3:53.65
6 Cal St. Stanislaus 'A' 3:56.11
7 Mt. SAC 'A' 3:59.87
Section 2
1 Notre Dame 'A' 3:35.17
2 Ohio State 'A' 3:38.09
3 Stanford 'A' 3:38.84
4 Washington 'A' 3:45.62
5 Texas A&M 'A' 3:47.00
6 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 3:48.24
7 Indiana 'A' 3:50.03
8 Oregon State 'A' 3:51.73
Women High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 264 Xingjuan Zheng Chinese Athl 1.86m 6-01.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.86 1.90
P P O O O XXX
2 263 Yang Wang Chinese Athl 1.82m 5-11.50
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.86
P O XO O XXX
3 1145 Elizabeth Patterso Unattached J1.82m 5-11.50
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.86
P O XO XO XXX
4 1094 Jessica Emde UC Santa Bar 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
XO XO O XXX
5 1312 Charlotte Muschamp Washington S J1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
O O XXO XXX
5 1308 Audrey Ketcham Washington S J1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
P O XXO XXX
7 1127 Courtney anderson Unattached 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O O XXX
8 1208 Jodi Williams Utah State 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
O XXX
8 1004 Jena Hemann Texas A&M 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
O XXX
-- 819 Emma Sutherland San Jose St NH
1.67
XXX
Women High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1302 Kiana Davis Washington S 1.72m 5-07.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.80
P XO XO XXO XXX
2 1306 Lateah Holmes Washington S 1.67m 5-05.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P O O XXX
3 1073 Morgan Bertsch UC Davis J1.67m 5-05.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
O O XO XXX
4 1000 Kara Erickson Texas A&M J1.67m 5-05.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P O XXO XXX
5 305 Elizabeth Crissy Cornell 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.67
P O XXX
6 1076 Karlaina Gipson UC Davis J1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.67
O XO XXX
7 994 Shaina Burns Texas A&M J1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.67
O XXO XXX
8 747 Allison Jackson Oregon State 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
O XXX
9 19 Karolin Anders Alaska Ancho J1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
XO XXX
-- 1209 Katelyn Zabriskie Utah State NH
1.57
XXX
-- 1022 Ashtin Zamzow Texas A&M NH
1.57 1.62
P XXX
-- 310 Kate Gulbrandsen Cornell NH
1.57
XXX
Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1365 Taylor Amann Wisconsin 3.82m 12-06.25
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
P O XO XXX
2 303 Eve Bishop Cornell J3.82m 12-06.25
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
P O XXO XXX
3 1373 Taylor Kirby Wisconsin 3.67m 12-00.50
3.52 3.67 3.82
P O XXX
4 1381 Jessie Vardas Wisconsin J3.67m 12-00.50
3.52 3.67 3.82
P XO XXX
5 745 Helen Ann Haun Oregon State J3.67m 12-00.50
3.52 3.67 3.82
O XXO XXX
5 1016 Sara Kathryn Steve Texas A&M J3.67m 12-00.50
3.52 3.67 3.82
P XXO XXX
5 1003 Emily Gunderson Texas A&M J3.67m 12-00.50
3.52 3.67 3.82
P XXO XXX
8 905 Taylore Jacques Stanford 3.52m 11-06.50
3.52 3.67
O XXX
9 302 Alexis Bartholomew Cornell J3.52m 11-06.50
3.52 3.67
XXO XXX
-- 1298 Samantha Andrada Washington S NH
3.52 3.67
P XXX
-- 1099 Lauren Larson UC Santa Bar NH
3.52
XXX
-- 1078 Danielle Steffen UC Davis NH
3.52
XXX
-- 1412 Maya Golliday Cornell NH
3.52
XXX
-- 317 Jennifer Markin Cornell NH
3.52
XXX
Women Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 69 Sandi Morris Arkansas 4.45m 14-07.25
3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.40 4.45 4.62
P P P XO P O XXX
2 75 Ariel Voskamp Arkansas 4.12m 13-06.25
3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
P O O XXX
3 61 Desiree Freier Arkansas J4.12m 13-06.25
3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
P O XO XXX
4 424 Sophie Gutermuth Indiana J4.12m 13-06.25
3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
P XO XO XXX
5 1304 Kristine Felix Washington S J4.12m 13-06.25
3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
P XXO XO XXX
6 1382 Courtney Walden Wisconsin 3.97m 13-00.25
3.82 3.97 4.12
XO O XXX
7 410 Caitlin Maulin Idaho State J3.97m 13-00.25
3.82 3.97 4.12
O XO XXX
7 1138 Theresa Kroll Unattached J3.97m 13-00.25
3.82 3.97 4.12
O XO XXX
9 1143 Elizabeth Norvell Unattached 3.82m 12-06.25
3.82 3.97
XXO XXX
9 139 Allison Jeffries Boise State 3.82m 12-06.25
3.82 3.97
XXO XXX
-- 1128 Elise Buffinton Unattached NH
3.82
XXX
Women Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 785 Ta'Mara Richey Portland Sta 5.85m 1.2 19-02.50
5.44m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) 5.83m(1.0) ND(0.7) 5.75m(0.2) 5.85m(1.2)
2 907 Marisa Kwiatkowski Stanford 5.83m 1.9 19-01.50
5.71m(0.4) 5.63m(1.0) 5.79m(0.8) 5.83m(1.9) 5.52m(-0.1) 5.77m(1.4)
3 901 Daryth Gayles Stanford 5.81m +0.0 19-00.75
4.92m(1.2) FOUL(-1.0) 5.57m(1.0) 5.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.47m(0.5)
4 1413 Aatiyah Henry Arkansas 5.73m -1.4 18-09.75
FOUL(0.1) 5.73m(-1.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.63m(3.6)
5 1297 Greer Alsop Washington S 5.70m 3.8 18-08.50
5.43m(2.2) 5.51m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 5.40m(-0.5) 5.70m(3.8) FOUL(1.1)
6 1245 Alanna Coker Washington 5.63m NWI 18-05.75
5.63m(NWI) 5.58m(1.0) 5.50m(0.1) 5.57m(2.8) FOUL(0.9) 5.61m(1.6)
7 744 Kara Hallock Oregon State 5.60m 0.4 18-04.50
5.53m(-0.2) 5.56m(1.2) 5.49m(0.7) ND(-0.4) 5.60m(0.4) FOUL(0.9)
8 631 Emily Carson Notre Dame 5.44m 1.8 17-10.25
5.27m(0.7) 5.44m(1.8) 5.43m(-0.2) PASS PASS 5.43m(1.2)
9 1311 Zoe Moller Washington S 5.41m 1.0 17-09.00
FOUL(0.1) 5.21m(0.4) 5.41m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5) ND(1.6)
10 756 Michele Turney Oregon State 5.30m 1.6 17-04.75
5.30m(1.6) ND(0.3) ND(-1.3)
11 813 Jade Childs San Jose St 5.26m 1.4 17-03.25
5.26m(1.4) ND(-2.0) ND(1.4)
12 1022 Ashtin Zamzow Texas A&M 5.10m 0.2 16-08.75
5.10m(0.2) ND(1.9) FOUL(1.9)
Women Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 56 Taliyah Brooks Arkansas 6.25m 3.2 20-06.25
FOUL(1.3) 6.15m(1.3) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.0) 6.25m(3.2) 6.25m(NWI)
2 62 Alex Gochenour Arkansas 6.09m 3.3 19-11.75
6.03m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 6.09m(3.3)
3 787 Baileh Simms Portland Sta 5.99m 1.2 19-08.00
5.99m(1.2) 5.99m(0.7) FOUL(2.6) 5.65m(1.7) 5.88m(2.0) 5.87m(1.3)
3 1008 Jennifer Madu Texas A&M 5.99m 1.3 19-08.00
5.72m(2.2) 5.99m(1.3) 5.95m(2.3) FOUL(1.9) 5.19m(-0.8) 5.63m(0.5)
5 1201 Chari Hawkins Utah State 5.96m 1.4 19-06.75
FOUL(3.4) 5.70m(0.9) 5.96m(1.4) FOUL(0.1) 5.83m(0.9) 5.77m(0.2)
6 673 Abieyuwa Ehimwenma Ohio State 5.93m 3.7 19-05.50
5.85m(1.4) 5.88m(1.3) FOUL(2.3) 5.84m(-0.2) 5.93m(3.7) 5.49m(2.3)
7 687 Bianca Walton Ohio State 5.86m 2.9 19-02.75
5.86m(2.9) FOUL(1.7) 5.65m(2.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7) 5.65m(2.1)
8 1242 Kennadi Bouyer Washington 5.80m 2.0 19-00.50
5.80m(2.0) 5.70m(-0.4) 5.39m(1.0)
9 433 Ariane Nelson Indiana 5.75m 0.7 18-10.50
FOUL(0.9) 5.73m(1.9) 5.69m(2.7) 5.55m(-0.2) FOUL(1.6) 5.75m(0.7)
10 1144 Melissa Norville Unattached 5.66m 0.5 18-07.00
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.66m(0.5)
11 312 Hillary Holmes Cornell 5.62m 1.9 18-05.25
5.46m(2.3) 5.62m(1.9) FOUL(1.2)
12 814 Cambree Harbaugh San Jose St 5.54m 1.6 18-02.25
5.23m(1.4) 5.41m(-0.5) 5.54m(1.6)
13 1135 Jasmine Hall Unattached 5.33m 0.2 17-06.00
5.29m(2.5) 5.33m(0.2) ND(0.3)
14 57 Leigha Brown Arkansas 5.29m 1.8 17-04.25
FOUL(2.1) 5.18m(-1.1) 5.29m(1.8)
-- 816 Kelsey Johnson-Ups San Jose St FOUL
FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7)
-- 817 Leah Lambert San Jose St FOUL
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7)
Women Triple Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1302 Kiana Davis Washington S 12.19m 3.0 40-00.00
11.98m(1.3) 11.71m(0.4) 11.70m(0.1) FOUL(0.9) 12.02m(0.1) 12.19m(3.0)
2 769 Katherine Maus Portland 12.17m 0.4 39-11.25
12.17m(0.4) 11.90m(0.9) 12.03m(-2.6) 11.93m(+0.0) ND(0.4) 11.97m(-0.9)
3 806 Kenya Shakoor San Francisc 11.78m 1.1 38-07.75
FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.32m(-1.1) FOUL(0.5) 11.78m(1.1)
4 785 Ta'Mara Richey Portland Sta 11.73m 1.1 38-06.00
11.70m(-0.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.9) 11.11m(2.3) 11.24m(0.6) 11.73m(1.1)
5 289 Rachel Siltman Concordia (O 11.71m 1.3 38-05.00
FOUL 11.03m(-0.9) 11.10m(0.1) ND(-0.3) 11.33m(-0.1) 11.71m(1.3)
6 304 Gaynelle Boham Cornell 11.64m 2.4 38-02.25
11.29m(2.9) 11.47m(2.9) 11.64m(2.4) 11.44m(0.9) 11.16m(0.4) 11.31m(0.3)
7 855 Ella Brown Simon Fraser 11.63m +0.0 38-02.00
11.29m(-1.1) FOUL(1.4) 11.47m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.6) 11.63m(+0.0)
8 312 Hillary Holmes Cornell 11.40m 1.7 37-05.00
FOUL(-0.5) 10.96m(0.8) 11.05m(1.7) ND(NWI) FOUL(0.9) 11.40m(1.7)
9 1357 Rebecca Laible Western Oreg 11.08m 0.2 36-04.25
10.89m(-1.7) ND(1.0) 11.08m(0.2) ND(NWI) ND(-2.1) FOUL(1.3)
10 746 Lucinda Howard Oregon State 10.39m 2.3 34-01.25
10.39m(2.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2)
Women Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 687 Bianca Walton Ohio State 12.54m 2.1 41-01.75
12.54m(2.1) 12.16m(0.1) 11.85m(-1.7) 11.42m(-1.3) FOUL(-2.2) 12.16m(-2.7)
2 907 Marisa Kwiatkowski Stanford 12.37m 0.9 40-07.00
FOUL(2.9) 12.26m(-1.5) 12.37m(0.9) 11.87m(-0.5) 12.21m(-1.5) 11.78m(-5.5)
3 1245 Alanna Coker Washington 12.05m -0.5 39-06.50
FOUL(-0.3) 12.05m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(-1.0) 11.81m(-2.1)
4 1316 Kayla Warren Washington S 12.03m -2.7 39-05.75
12.00m(0.2) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.4) 11.55m(-0.5) FOUL(-5.2) 12.03m(-2.7)
5 814 Cambree Harbaugh San Jose St 11.93m -0.9 39-01.75
11.69m(3.3) 11.93m(-0.9) FOUL(-3.2) FOUL(-2.9) PASS PASS
6 1297 Greer Alsop Washington S 11.82m -2.9 38-09.50
10.72m(-0.4) 11.82m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.1) 11.12m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.0) 11.82m(-4.6)
7 1144 Melissa Norville Unattached 11.76m -2.1 38-07.00
FOUL(2.9) 11.76m(-2.1) 11.53m(-0.3) PASS PASS PASS
8 815 Nicole Iloanya San Jose St 11.69m -0.3 38-04.25
11.69m(-0.3) 11.54m(-0.8) 11.22m(-1.4) 11.22m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-2.8)
9 1259 Jaleecia Roland Washington 11.67m -2.4 38-03.50
11.55m(-2.0) 11.67m(-2.4) 11.63m(-3.5) 11.17m(-1.9) 11.53m(-0.7) 11.52m(-2.3)
10 1413 Aatiyah Henry Arkansas 11.58m -3.3 38-00.00
FOUL(0.2) 11.58m(-3.3) FOUL(-2.8)
11 497 Kortni Smyers-Jone Laney 11.38m -0.1 37-04.00
11.02m(-1.9) 11.38m(-0.1) 11.33m(0.2)
12 756 Michele Turney Oregon State 11.19m -1.3 36-08.50
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-2.1) 11.19m(-1.3)
Women Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 599 Katelyn Weimerskir North Dakota 13.86m 45-05.75
12.68m 12.80m 13.36m 13.86m 13.65m 13.49m
2 591 Kelsey Laufenberg North Dakota 13.73m 45-00.50
12.92m 13.70m ND 13.66m ND 13.73m
3 144 Lacie Rasley Boise State 13.55m 44-05.50
12.84m ND 13.55m ND ND ND
4 290 McKenzie Warren Concordia (O 13.50m 44-03.50
12.90m 13.50m 13.47m ND FOUL ND
5 994 Shaina Burns Texas A&M 13.33m 43-09.00
PASS PASS 13.33m 12.93m FOUL 12.60m
6 1263 Alyx Toeaina Washington 13.16m 43-02.25
12.60m 13.16m 12.84m 12.91m ND ND
7 617 Taylor VanValey Northwest Na 13.09m 42-11.50
12.87m 12.30m 13.09m 12.51m ND ND
Flight 2
1 1355 Emmi Collier Western Oreg 13.54m 44-05.25
12.16m 13.22m 13.25m 13.01m 13.43m 13.54m
2 1198 Maci Bingham Utah State 13.47m 44-02.50
12.07m 13.43m ND ND 13.47m ND
3 308 Taylor Drayton Cornell 12.54m 41-01.75
10.98m 12.54m ND
4 1255 Lyndsay Leatherman Washington 12.27m 40-03.25
11.95m ND 12.27m
5 1246 Bev Coleman Washington 12.25m 40-02.25
ND 12.25m ND
-- 1401 Imani Bierly Yuba FOUL
ND ND FOUL
Women Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 903 Lena Giger Stanford 15.60m 51-02.25
FOUL 14.05m 15.60m 14.60m 15.10m 15.33m
2 1002 Brea Garrett Texas A&M 15.48m 50-09.50
14.69m 15.09m 15.48m FOUL 15.20m 15.25m
3 641 Emily Morris Notre Dame 15.40m 50-06.25
14.82m 15.38m 15.22m 14.63m 14.96m 15.40m
4 592 Emily Lesser North Dakota 15.15m 49-08.50
14.38m FOUL 15.15m 15.13m 14.96m FOUL
5 1190 Destanae Howerton- Utah 14.89m 48-10.25
14.89m FOUL 14.44m 14.77m FOUL FOUL
6 137 Courtney Hutchinso Boise State 14.78m 48-06.00
FOUL 14.31m 14.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 1248 Gina Flint Washington 14.42m 47-03.75
FOUL FOUL 13.81m 14.42m 14.14m 14.16m
8 594 Courtney Pasiowitz North Dakota 14.28m 46-10.25
FOUL FOUL 13.83m 14.13m 14.28m 14.28m
Women Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1019 Shelbi Vaughan Texas A&M 59.19m 194-02
59.13m 57.72m 59.19m FOUL 56.52m FOUL
2 1146 Summer Pierson Unattached 57.28m 187-11
52.68m 53.31m 54.58m 55.48m 57.28m 53.20m
3 904 Rebecca Hammar Stanford 55.65m 182-07
53.16m 54.83m FOUL 55.65m 53.47m FOUL
4 893 Valarie Allman Stanford 54.10m 177-06
53.55m FOUL FOUL 54.10m FOUL FOUL
5 1369 Kelsey Card Wisconsin 53.74m 176-04
52.38m 53.74m 53.02m 50.89m 53.56m 51.64m
6 1248 Gina Flint Washington 49.92m 163-09
47.89m 46.62m 46.54m 45.34m 49.92m FOUL
7 1190 Destanae Howerton- Utah 47.91m 157-02
45.78m 44.60m 47.91m FOUL 44.99m 40.90m
8 431 Nakel McClinton Indiana 47.48m 155-09
46.90m 41.76m 47.48m 45.91m FOUL 45.06m
9 288 Jessica Mattos Concordia (O 46.56m 152-09
46.56m FOUL 45.94m 42.09m 40.64m FOUL
10 782 Sydney Johnson Portland Sta 45.27m 148-06
40.72m 45.27m 43.15m
Women Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1096 Heather Hawes UC Santa Bar 47.69m 156-05
35.67m 46.21m 46.84m 47.28m 47.69m FOUL
2 290 McKenzie Warren Concordia (O 46.44m 152-04
46.24m 45.20m FOUL FOUL 46.44m FOUL
3 1074 Morgan Dutra UC Davis 46.28m 151-10
FOUL FOUL 46.28m FOUL FOUL 43.74m
4 301 Taylor Baker Cornell 45.28m 148-07
FOUL FOUL 45.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 309 Camryn Goodman Cornell 44.18m 144-11
42.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.18m 44.09m
6 637 Lena Madison Notre Dame 39.43m 129-04
38.13m FOUL FOUL 39.43m FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 1103 Kayla O'Brine UC Santa Bar 45.25m 148-05
45.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 1090 Ashley Alama UC Santa Bar 45.15m 148-01
43.56m 43.42m 43.75m 44.76m 45.15m FOUL
3 1104 Hanna Person UC Santa Bar 39.68m 130-02
39.20m FOUL FOUL 39.68m FOUL FOUL
4 1243 Onyie Chibuogwu Washington 28.92m 94-10
28.92m FOUL FOUL
-- 1100 Lara Lewis UC Santa Bar FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 225 Lindsay Mckee Cal St. Stan 54.45m 178-08
FOUL 54.42m 54.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 222 Krystal Alnas Cal St. Stan 53.09m 174-02
51.82m 53.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 637 Lena Madison Notre Dame 51.61m 169-04
51.47m 50.89m FOUL 51.61m FOUL FOUL
4 290 McKenzie Warren Concordia (O 51.40m 168-08
50.81m 51.40m 50.37m 48.78m 50.58m FOUL
5 893 Valarie Allman Stanford 50.73m 166-05
50.29m 50.46m FOUL 50.02m FOUL 50.73m
6 1019 Shelbi Vaughan Texas A&M 50.64m 166-02
50.34m 48.87m 50.64m FOUL 49.49m FOUL
7 1018 Carissa van Beek Texas A&M 49.17m 161-04
48.28m FOUL 49.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 615 Caitlin Curtis Northwest Na 44.08m 144-07
FOUL FOUL 44.08m
Flight 2
1 1104 Hanna Person UC Santa Bar 52.74m 173-00
50.61m FOUL 46.65m FOUL 52.74m 51.25m
2 1246 Bev Coleman Washington 50.96m 167-02
46.43m 49.27m 46.08m 49.04m 50.96m 49.31m
3 1402 Brianna Mayfield Yuba 47.96m 157-04
45.95m FOUL 47.96m
4 1251 Carolyn Gravelle Washington 47.27m 155-01
46.97m 47.27m FOUL
5 1102 Valerie Nestor UC Santa Bar 46.60m 152-11
FOUL 46.60m ND
6 1103 Kayla O'Brine UC Santa Bar 46.44m 152-04
44.04m 46.44m 46.06m
7 1263 Alyx Toeaina Washington 44.67m 146-07
FOUL 41.90m 44.67m
-- 1243 Onyie Chibuogwu Washington FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1191 Ilse Kaaja Utah 57.82m 189-08
57.69m 11.96m 57.82m 55.53m 56.03m 56.04m
2 1348 Meagan McKee Weight City 57.69m 189-03
56.20m 56.41m 57.69m FOUL 55.93m FOUL
3 1013 Alison Ondrusek Texas A&M 56.57m 185-07
55.51m 55.57m 54.58m FOUL 56.54m 56.57m
4 1189 Aoife Hickey Utah 55.98m 183-08
55.80m 55.98m FOUL 55.12m 55.52m FOUL
5 1202 Melanie Heslop Utah State 55.55m 182-03
53.02m 54.70m 55.22m 54.71m 55.55m FOUL
6 903 Lena Giger Stanford 55.05m 180-07
53.82m 54.78m FOUL FOUL 55.05m 53.22m
7 131 Karyna Armstrong Boise State 54.86m 180-00
52.54m 53.11m 53.31m 53.34m 54.86m FOUL
8 431 Nakel McClinton Indiana 54.74m 179-07
53.13m 54.05m 53.58m FOUL 54.74m FOUL
9 592 Emily Lesser North Dakota 50.74m 166-06
50.14m FOUL 50.74m
10 1002 Brea Garrett Texas A&M J50.74m 166-06
FOUL FOUL 50.74m
Women Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 595 Sierra Rosenau North Dakota 50.00m 164-00
FOUL 50.00m 48.42m FOUL 48.56m FOUL
2 1010 Maggie Malone Texas A&M 49.05m 160-11
49.05m 46.60m 48.71m 46.59m 47.11m FOUL
3 1188 Megan Glasmann Utah 47.27m 155-01
43.93m 45.36m 46.23m FOUL 47.27m 44.60m
4 914 Victoria Smith Stanford 47.16m 154-09
45.98m 47.16m 42.99m 41.02m 44.71m FOUL
5 867 Kelsey Shaw Siskiyous 47.00m 154-02
44.93m 47.00m 43.04m FOUL 43.98m 44.08m
6 1012 Kendall Munoz Texas A&M 46.26m 151-09
46.26m 43.32m FOUL 43.05m FOUL 42.79m
7 287 Emma Buchholz Concordia (O 44.89m 147-03
44.89m 44.50m 41.00m 39.85m FOUL FOUL
8 1315 Celena Ward Washington S 44.02m 144-05
41.45m 44.02m 41.21m FOUL 41.96m 41.00m
9 55 Amethyst Boyd Arkansas 43.89m 144-00
43.89m 43.03m FOUL 42.37m 41.37m 42.04m
10 1368 Brianna Bower Wisconsin 40.12m 131-07
FOUL FOUL 40.12m
Women Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1105 Melissa Rake UC Santa Bar 46.97m 154-01
46.97m FOUL 40.68m 41.72m FOUL 42.61m
2 995 Kristen Clark Texas A&M 46.85m 153-08
46.70m 46.85m FOUL FOUL 41.52m 44.22m
3 771 Kaylie Van Loo Portland 42.93m 140-10
42.47m 42.93m 39.30m FOUL 40.66m FOUL
4 990 Krystyn Bradley Texas A&M 42.65m 139-11
41.08m 39.47m 42.65m 39.41m 39.12m 42.02m
5 1314 Kelsie Taylor Washington S 42.56m 139-07
38.27m 42.56m 38.12m 38.03m 41.35m 38.64m
6 1009 Audrey Malone Texas A&M 42.11m 138-02
42.11m FOUL FOUL 39.73m 39.06m 40.78m
7 1237 Ashley Alexander Washington 41.00m 134-06
39.13m 38.05m 41.00m
8 311 Kacie Hargett Cornell 37.41m 122-09
FOUL 37.41m FOUL
Flight 2
1 1255 Lyndsay Leatherman Washington 45.30m 148-07
37.56m 40.58m 44.03m 43.10m 45.30m 45.03m
2 755 Hannah Troutman Oregon State 41.85m 137-04
41.85m FOUL 39.21m 36.34m FOUL 38.12m
3 1358 Amanda Short Western Oreg 41.51m 136-02
40.53m 39.08m 41.51m 39.72m 38.21m 38.06m
4 1239 Koryn Andrus Washington 39.17m 128-06
39.17m 36.58m 38.87m
5 1415 Danielle Weber Wisconsin 38.37m 125-11
35.86m 38.37m 36.22m
6 753 Amber Peschka Oregon State 36.04m 118-03
36.04m ND FOUL
7 1414 Andria Savitch Wisconsin 34.59m 113-06
FOUL 34.20m 34.59m
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 1759 Cameron Edwards Castro Valle 10.87q
2 1897 Elijah Lucy Emery Second J10.97 10.961
3 2851 Jacob Sampson Vista del La 11.08
4 2342 Kurt Felicitas Mount Pleasa 11.12
5 2514 Andre Williams Rosemont 11.23
6 2522 James Dudley Sacramento 11.31 11.303
7 2795 Jordan Coats Vacaville Ch 11.34 11.337
8 1998 Adam Winding Heritage 11.43 11.429
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 2119 John McDonald Lincoln (Sto 10.59q
2 2882 Tyus Williamson Woodcreek 10.78q
3 2744 Bosco Bapoupeleh Stuart Hall 10.89q 10.881
4 2388 Brandon Jetter Oak Ridge 10.89q 10.890
5 1651 Kyle Macauley Bellarmine C 10.97q 10.961
6 2409 Eli Givens Palo Alto HS 10.99 10.982
7 1657 James Silva Bellarmine C 11.15
8 2391 Chibuikem Ohanele Oak Ridge 11.16
9 2753 Jeff Evans Tokay 11.76
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1 1549 Jamaun Charles Amador Valle 10.85q
2 1692 Isiah Robinson Buchanan 11.34 11.332
3 1579 Zach Wright Angelo Rodri 11.39 11.382
4 2012 Isaiah Hamilton Inderkum 11.39 11.388
5 1652 Troy Martig Bellarmine C 11.54 11.534
6 2691 DaVon Browne St. Helena 11.67 11.664
7 1551 Ledre McCollough Amador Valle 11.67 11.666
8 2796 Brody Lambert Vacaville Ch 11.67 11.669
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 2037 Nathen Francisco James Logan 10.90q
2 2737 Kameron Jackson St. Mary's C 10.99 10.986
3 2758 Nate Jones Tracy 11.06
4 2343 Chris Illio Mount Pleasa 11.25
5 2473 James Hampton Pleasant Gro 11.29
6 2019 Haris Khaliq Irvington 11.31 11.303
7 1910 Drake Stallworth Folsom 11.35
8 1844 Safi Mousawer Deer Valley 11.41
9 1951 Kameron Johnson Granada 11.54 11.533
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 1888 Lani Gaspar El Molino 10.81q
2 2048 Matthew Runels James Logan 11.13
3 2131 Elijah McDowell Lodi 11.24 11.231
3 2863 Malachi Turner Whitney (Roc 11.24 11.231
5 2864 Jared Wilson Whitney (Roc 11.27
6 2081 Kelepi Lataimua Junipero Ser 11.43 11.423
7 1700 Stephon Eastman Buhach Colon 11.43 11.426
-- 1761 Aaron Jones Castro Valle FS
-- 1796 Ivan Giron-Burnham Damonte Ranc FS
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -1.0
1 1549 Jamaun Charles Amador Valle 10.96
2 2119 John McDonald Lincoln (Sto 11.02
3 2882 Tyus Williamson Woodcreek 11.05
4 1759 Cameron Edwards Castro Valle 11.11 11.103
5 2037 Nathen Francisco James Logan 11.11 11.105
6 1888 Lani Gaspar El Molino 11.20
7 2744 Bosco Bapoupeleh Stuart Hall 11.30
8 2388 Brandon Jetter Oak Ridge 11.31
9 1651 Kyle Macauley Bellarmine C 11.35
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2228 Connor Ross McQueen 48.72
2 2623 Marcus Beloney Sheldon 49.40
3 1628 Steven Hill Bear Creek 50.09
4 2476 Chris Uzoma Pleasant Gro 50.28 50.271
5 2861 Garrett Cardoza Whitney (Roc 50.40
6 1826 Ben Salcedo Davis 50.59
7 1897 Elijah Lucy Emery Second 50.60
8 1521 Nick Comly Acalanes 51.06
9 2455 Michael LaShon III Pittsburg HS 51.37
Section 2
1 1758 Antione Coates Castro Valle 50.02
2 1998 Adam Winding Heritage 50.14
3 2471 Jemantaj Frommoeth Pleasant Gro 50.28 50.277
4 2290 Charlie O'Brien Miramonte 50.51
5 1847 James Spencer Dougherty Va 51.26
6 2121 Josef Polk Linden 52.28
-- 2191 Isaiah Mobley Making Waves FS
-- 1910 Drake Stallworth Folsom DQ Lane violation
Section 3
1 2736 Marquis Chambers St. Mary's C 50.16
2 1792 D'Mitre Jones Cordova 50.35
3 2402 Mark Joseph Pacheco 50.75 50.748
4 2141 Kevin Anawalt Los Altos 51.46
5 2499 Dante Love River Valley 51.57
6 2647 Edwin Reyes Sonoma Valle 51.88
7 2086 Jeremiah Testa Junipero Ser 52.14
8 3012 Dami Bolarwina Palo Alto HS 52.21
-- 2822 Nick Gill Vanden DQ Lane violation
Section 4
1 2529 Shraee Harrison San Benito 48.93
2 2726 Javonte Norman St. Mary's ( 49.22
3 2642 Darrion Cunningham Skyline 51.51
4 1648 Adam Greenlow Bellarmine C 51.58
5 1944 Marcus Luiz Golden Valle 51.84
6 2013 Dejon Joseph Inderkum 52.46
7 1606 Aiden Verba-Hamilt A.Riordan 52.54
8 1816 Juan Pablo Almanza Davis 52.89
9 1578 Rontavist Williams Angelo Rodri 52.93
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2228 Connor Ross McQueen 1:50.75
2 2515 Arturo Sotomayor Roseville 1:52.20
3 1823 Willie Hall Davis 1:53.37
4 1655 Ben Micallef Bellarmine C 1:53.90
5 1822 Blake Croft Davis 1:54.70
6 2042 Cristian Monsalud James Logan 1:55.00
7 1744 Nick Rauch Casa Grande 1:55.20
8 2227 Kai Benedict McQueen 1:56.11
9 2649 Thomas Kruetzfeldt Sonora (Sono 1:56.56
10 1500 Daniel Cervantez Abraham Linc 1:58.21
11 2884 Ross Corey Woodside Pri 1:58.50
12 1628 Steven Hill Bear Creek 1:58.66
Section 2
1 3055 David Phair College Park 1:55.92
2 2800 Sam Pica Valencia 1:56.05
3 2288 Christian Gonzales Miramonte 1:57.27
4 1642 Ricardo Avila Bellarmine C 1:57.48
5 1502 Frank Zhou Abraham Linc 1:57.58
6 2422 Jacob Cohen Palos Verdes 1:57.65
7 2183 Andy Shen Lynbrook 1:57.66
8 1641 Marcus Avila Bellarmine C 1:58.01
9 2640 Alex Lyons Sky View 1:58.36
10 1733 Johain Ounadjela Carlmont 1:58.54
11 1893 A. J. Sommers Elk Grove 1:58.94
12 1939 nick dahl Germantown F 2:01.40
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2595 Steven Sum Saratoga 4:14.61
2 2227 Kai Benedict McQueen 4:15.48
3 1733 Johain Ounadjela Carlmont 4:17.93
4 2088 Kaeo Kruse Kamehameha ( 4:18.92
5 2186 Eduardo Herrera Madera South 4:18.95
6 1501 Jose Pina Abraham Linc 4:19.48
7 2089 Edgar Bonilla King City 4:22.19
8 2640 Alex Lyons Sky View 4:22.72
9 2355 Jordan Kirby Newark Memor 4:23.35
10 2181 Justin Robison Lynbrook 4:29.85
11 1744 Nick Rauch Casa Grande 4:34.86
Section 2
1 2057 Sean Kurdy Jesuit 4:18.13
2 1668 Colin Burke Bishop O'Dow 4:19.08
3 2774 Allen Siegler University C 4:19.33
4 1939 nick dahl Germantown F 4:19.60
5 1763 Carter Mackey Castro Valle 4:21.80
6 2291 Salem Bouhassoun Mission 4:22.07
7 2065 David Frisbie John F. Kenn 4:22.79
8 2501 Andrew Clusserath Rocklin 4:23.86
9 3037 Nassim Kabbara San Rafael 4:24.01
10 2456 Alex Garcia Placer 4:25.70
11 2187 Juan Macias Madera South 4:28.60
Section 3
1 2249 Adam Scandlyn Menlo-Athert 4:21.71
2 1669 Nick Downs Bishop O'Dow 4:22.11
3 1653 Miles Meijer Bellarmine C 4:22.62
4 2643 Zachary Katzman Skyline 4:24.96
5 2703 Ben Osipow St. Ignatius 4:25.26
6 2163 Jack Sexton Los Gatos 4:25.38
7 1618 Luis Grijalva Armijo 4:26.48
8 3052 Kent Slaney Palo Alto HS 4:27.74
9 2486 Andy Ehrenberg Redwood (Lar 4:28.57
10 2253 Daniel Ambriz Merced 4:36.73
11 1940 grayson hepp Germantown F 4:46.84
Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2186 Eduardo Herrera Madera South 8:33.33
2 2190 Miguel Villar Madera South 8:41.17
3 2129 Blake Fonda Lodi 8:54.88
4 1828 Michael Vernau Davis 8:55.36
5 2759 Benjamin Harper Trinity 8:57.95
6 2868 Hassen Hassen Willow Glen 8:59.03
7 2605 Nick Heath Scotts Valle 9:00.00
8 2528 Elijah Changco San Benito 9:05.08
9 2456 Alex Garcia Placer 9:06.61
10 2608 Jose Gonzales Seaside 9:06.71
11 1864 David Yeshiwas Dublin 9:08.92
12 2488 Tyler Hart Reno 9:15.18
13 2593 Jacob Garrissere Santa Teresa 9:16.92
14 1862 Zachary Schmidt Dublin 9:18.84
15 1825 Charlie Harris Davis 9:24.99
Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2227 Kai Benedict McQueen 8:32.38
2 2181 Justin Robison Lynbrook 8:40.11
3 2088 Kaeo Kruse Kamehameha ( 8:42.33
4 1633 Drew Childs Bella Vista 8:43.13
5 2457 Moshe McCarter-Rib Placer 8:52.68
6 2298 Rohan Choudhury Monta Vista 8:54.61
7 2844 Remington Breeze Vista del La 8:54.75
8 1889 Brian Schultz El Molino 8:56.11
9 1656 Alex Sasser Bellarmine C 8:56.55
10 1654 Tucker Meijer Bellarmine C 9:04.14
11 2161 Ben Haderle Los Gatos 9:18.29
12 2427 Duncan Reid Palos Verdes 9:23.77
13 2845 Kyle Chun Vista del La 9:30.35
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.1
1 2854 Christian Brandt-S Wenatchee 14.98q
2 1960 Tyler Brendel Granite Bay 15.23q
3 2162 Tony Moller Los Gatos 15.33
4 2133 Ryan Ozminkowski Lodi 15.43
5 2630 Jonathan Perry Sheldon 15.58
6 2341 Andrew Cenidowza Mount Pleasa 15.75
7 2557 Sam Schubert San Lorenzo 15.79
8 1997 Jack Olender Heritage 15.84
9 2421 Armon Clayborn Palos Verdes 16.00
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 1821 Kyle Clancy Davis 14.58q
2 1530 Raleigh Adams Alhambra (Ma 14.68q
3 1510 Ibrahima Mobley Abraham Linc 15.31q
4 1934 Issac Artinger Galena 15.45
5 2344 Johnny Marquez Mount Pleasa 15.55
6 1690 Brandon Hill Buchanan 15.56
7 2084 Armon Plummer Junipero Ser 15.85 15.843
8 2113 Blake Lewis Leigh 15.87 15.870
9 2475 Zach Sutcliffe Pleasant Gro 16.51
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1 1673 Aidan Kirwan Branham 14.51q
2 2399 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 14.81q
3 1789 Khalil Dorsey Colony 14.94q
4 2130 Michael Gonzales Lodi 15.11q
5 2340 Darius Carbin Mount Pleasa 15.49
6 2724 Matthew Chukweke St. Mary's ( 15.80
7 2275 Devin Crummie Milpitas 15.85 15.845
8 1831 Benji Ply Dayton 15.87 15.867
9 2274 Michael Chen Milpitas 16.05
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -0.6
1 1673 Aidan Kirwan Branham 14.47
2 1821 Kyle Clancy Davis 14.60
3 2854 Christian Brandt-S Wenatchee 14.80
4 1789 Khalil Dorsey Colony 14.84
5 1530 Raleigh Adams Alhambra (Ma 14.97
6 2399 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 15.19
7 1510 Ibrahima Mobley Abraham Linc 15.30
8 2130 Michael Gonzales Lodi 15.56
-- 1960 Tyler Brendel Granite Bay DNF
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1673 Aidan Kirwan Branham 55.31
2 2210 Alex Netherda Maria Carril 56.15
3 2325 Isiaha Brown Monterey Tra 56.93
4 2133 Ryan Ozminkowski Lodi 57.07
5 2162 Tony Moller Los Gatos 57.53
6 2793 Mykal Walker Vacaville 58.34
7 2854 Christian Brandt-S Wenatchee 58.35
8 2392 Griffin Prather Oak Ridge 59.56
9 2274 Michael Chen Milpitas 59.74
Section 2
1 2609 Paul Koenig Seaside 56.79
2 1934 Issac Artinger Galena 56.80
3 2761 Bryan Montes Turlock 57.85
4 2113 Blake Lewis Leigh 58.50
5 2121 Josef Polk Linden 58.73
6 1530 Raleigh Adams Alhambra (Ma 59.05
7 1997 Jack Olender Heritage 59.42
8 2326 Trevon Carter Monterey Tra 59.84
9 2084 Armon Plummer Junipero Ser 63.36
Section 3
1 1510 Ibrahima Mobley Abraham Linc 57.61
2 2164 Isaki Wada-Law Los Gatos 59.20
3 2879 Jacob Ramirez Woodcreek 59.50
4 2440 Miguel Garcia Piner 60.41
5 1861 Jesus Jimenez Dublin 62.05
6 2866 Kalid Knox Will C. Wood 64.43
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 42.58q
2 Pleasant Grove 'A' 43.19q
3 Lincoln (Stockton) 'A' 43.26q
4 Laguna Creek 'A' 43.79
5 Merrill West 'A' 44.27
6 Rosemont 'A' 44.76 44.753
7 Turlock 'A' 44.91
8 Abraham Lincoln (SF) 'A' 44.92
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 St. Mary's (Stockton) 'A' 43.20q
2 James Logan 'A' 43.56q
3 Mount Pleasant 'A' 43.89
4 Arch. Riordan 'A' 44.03
5 Maria Carrillo 'A' 44.19
6 Armijo 'A' 44.94
7 Woodcreek 'A' 45.20
-- Oak Ridge 'A' DQ Zone 2
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 St. Mary's College 'A' 42.97q
2 San Leandro 'A' 43.11q 43.102
3 St. Ignatius College Prep 'A' 43.71
4 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 44.09 44.081
5 Whitney (Rocklin) 'A' 44.09 44.088
6 El Camino (Sacramento) 'A' 44.30
7 Leigh 'A' 45.57
8 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 46.81
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Castro Valley 'A' 42.53q
2 Sheldon 'A' 43.11q 43.106
3 Inderkum 'A' 44.18
4 Monterey Trail 'A' 44.29
5 Pittsburg HS 'A' 44.37
6 Folsom 'A' 44.76 44.756
7 Vacaville Christian 'A' 44.96
8 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 45.08
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Castro Valley 'A' 42.37
2 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 42.54
3 St. Mary's College 'A' 42.77
4 Sheldon 'A' 42.98
5 San Leandro 'A' 43.07
6 St. Mary's (Stockton) 'A' 43.15
7 James Logan 'A' 43.22
8 Pleasant Grove 'A' 43.36 43.358
9 Lincoln (Stockton) 'A' 43.36 43.359
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Laguna Creek 'A' 3:25.85
2 Inderkum 'A' 3:29.81
3 Lodi 'A' 3:30.32
4 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 3:30.62
5 Lynbrook 'A' 3:30.91
6 Piner 'A' 3:31.02
7 Aragon 'A' 3:32.68
Section 2
1 Arch. Riordan 'A' 3:24.91
2 Golden Valley (Merced) 'A' 3:27.42
3 Sir Francis Drake 'A' 3:28.82
4 Turlock 'A' 3:29.99 3:29.987
5 Oak Ridge 'A' 3:30.44
6 Alisal 'A' 3:31.46
7 Pacheco 'A' 3:35.74
8 Leigh 'A' 3:37.84
9 Mount Pleasant 'A' 3:42.30
Section 3
1 Pittsburg HS 'A' 3:26.63
2 Deer Valley 'A' 3:27.97
3 Miramonte 'A' 3:28.26
4 Los Gatos 'A' 3:30.59
5 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 3:31.80
6 Armijo 'A' 3:32.16
7 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 3:34.00
8 Rosemont 'A' 3:36.30
Section 4
1 Davis 'A' 3:23.47
2 Junipero Serra 'A' 3:25.26
3 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 3:25.63
4 James Logan 'A' 3:26.40
5 Pleasant Grove 'A' 3:27.38
6 Maria Carrillo 'A' 3:28.87
7 Los Altos 'A' 3:29.99 3:29.987
8 San Leandro 'A' 3:33.88
9 Folsom 'A' 3:38.87
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Granite Bay 'A' 10:20.89
2 Davis 'A' 10:24.86
3 James Logan 'A' 10:30.98
4 University City 'A' 10:33.29
5 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 10:33.62
6 Germantown Friends 'A' 10:34.66
7 Los Gatos 'A' 10:37.51
8 Lynbrook 'A' 10:39.87
9 California (San Ramon) 'A' 10:43.02
10 Rocklin 'A' 10:45.03
11 College Park 'A' 10:45.75
12 Amador Valley 'A' 10:49.85
13 Bella Vista 'A' 10:51.08
14 St. Joseph Notre Dame 'A' 10:52.09
15 Palo Alto HS 'A' 10:52.58
16 Campolindo 'A' 10:53.86
17 Tokay 'A' 11:09.52
Section 2
1 Palos Verdes 'A' 10:25.18
2 Scotts Valley 'A' 10:34.03
3 Merced 'A' 10:34.56
4 Madera South 'A' 10:34.92
5 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 10:37.07
6 Santa Rosa 'A' 10:37.14
7 St. Ignatius College Prep 'A' 10:37.87
8 Maria Carrillo 'A' 10:47.48
9 Junipero Serra 'A' 10:52.38
10 San Rafael 'A' 10:53.51
11 Miramonte 'A' 10:55.87
12 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 11:03.55
13 Homestead 'A' 11:04.68
14 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 11:10.67
15 Acalanes 'A' 11:14.61
16 Dublin 'A' 11:15.43
17 Sheldon 'A' 11:24.35
18 McKinleyville 'A' 11:37.90
Boys High Jump Pit 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 2146 Brian Yeager Los Altos 1.93m 6-04.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P O XO XXO XXX
2 2122 Michael Togliatti Live Oak (Mo 1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O XO O XXX
3 1719 Joshua Frazier California ( J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P XXO O XXX
4 1700 Stephon Eastman Buhach Colon J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O XO XO XXX
5 1990 Jeffrey Lee-Heiden Henry M. Gun J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O XXO XO XXX
5 2752 Cullen Cornaga Tokay J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P XXO XO XXX
7 1993 Daniel Burnes Heritage 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XO XXX
7 1649 Milo Knowles Bellarmine C 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XO XXX
9 2311 Brad Gehret Monte Vista 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
O XXX
9 2452 Branson Garcia Pitman 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
O XXX
11 2185 Amir Green Madera South J1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
XO XXX
11 1994 Jovian Cormier Heritage J1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
XO XXX
-- 2831 Eric Lum Vintage NH
1.78
XXX
Boys High Jump Pit 1
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2399 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 2.09m 6-10.25
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.09 2.14
P P O O O O XXO XXX
2 1821 Kyle Clancy Davis 1.98m 6-06.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P O P O O XXX
3 2340 Darius Carbin Mount Pleasa J1.98m 6-06.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P O XO O XXX
4 1831 Benji Ply Dayton J1.98m 6-06.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P XO XXO O XO XXX
5 1702 Jack Phillips Burlingame 1.93m 6-04.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O O P O XXX
6 1936 Quintin Mills Galena J1.93m 6-04.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O O O XO XXX
7 2394 Will Vaughn Oak Ridge 1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P O XO XXX
8 2062 David Goehring Jim Elliot C 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
P XXO XXX
8 1734 Nick Lombardi Carmel 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XXO XXX
10 1921 Jaron Thexton Foothill (Pl 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
XXO XXX
-- 2745 Drew Xandrine-Ande Stuart Hall NH
1.78
XXX
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2389 Austin Laut Oak Ridge 4.70m 15-05.00
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.93
P P P P XO XO XXX
2 1674 Zachary Nichols Branham 4.55m 14-11.00
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P O O O O XXX
2 1824 Nate Harper Davis 4.55m 14-11.00
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P O O XXX
4 1650 Andrew Lind Bellarmine C 4.40m 14-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P XO O O XXX
5 2130 Michael Gonzales Lodi J4.40m 14-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P XO XXO XO XXX
6 1817 Joe Blakewell Davis 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
O XO O XXX
7 1630 Jason McShane Bear River J4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
XXO XO O XXX
8 1831 Benji Ply Dayton J4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
O O XO XXX
9 2650 Bryce Sanguinetti Sonora (Sono J4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P XXO XXO XXX
10 1635 Phillip Gwin Bella Vista 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
XO O XXX
11 1735 Max Schrock Carmel J4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
O XO XXX
12 1949 John Bagatelos Granada 3.95m 12-11.50
3.95 4.10
O XXX
13 2073 Talon Bennett Junipero Ser J3.95m 12-11.50
3.95 4.10
XO XXX
-- 2133 Ryan Ozminkowski Lodi NH
3.95
XXX
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2877 Lenny Nelson Woodcreek 6.89m -0.5 22-07.25
2 1789 Khalil Dorsey Colony 6.87m NWI 22-06.50
3 1705 Dante Piantanida Calaveras 6.66m -2.3 21-10.25
4 1821 Kyle Clancy Davis 6.59m -0.7 21-07.50
5 2807 Evan Austrie Vallejo 6.35m -1.9 20-10.00
6 1886 Said-Kamal Webster El Camino (S 6.34m 1.0 20-09.75
7 2131 Elijah McDowell Lodi 6.29m 1.8 20-07.75
8 1996 Simeon Ernest Heritage 6.28m 2.1 20-07.25
9 2121 Josef Polk Linden 6.19m 1.1 20-03.75
10 1574 Anthony Cable Angelo Rodri 6.12m 0.2 20-01.00
11 1897 Elijah Lucy Emery Second 5.75m -0.9 18-10.50
12 2474 Cedric Melancon Pleasant Gro 5.43m -0.3 17-09.75
13 1564 Justin Young American 5.25m -0.1 17-02.75
Flight 2
1 2270 Matthew Roe Merrill West 6.37m 1.4 20-10.75
2 2538 Dominic Harper San Leandro 6.36m 0.9 20-10.50
3 2545 Jeremy Washington San Leandro 6.32m 3.2 20-09.00
4 2522 James Dudley Sacramento 6.31m 0.5 20-08.50
5 2120 Edell Storey Lincoln (Sto 6.21m -3.6 20-04.50
6 1602 Connor Laughlin A.Riordan 6.12m 0.2 20-01.00
7 2324 Adrianne Bautista Monterey Tra 6.05m 1.6 19-10.25
8 1599 Michael O'Brien A. Mitty 5.99m 2.8 19-08.00
9 1584 Tyee Stokman Aragon 5.61m 1.6 18-05.00
10 1563 Samuel Shing American 5.49m 1.6 18-00.25
11 2878 Mason Padjen Woodcreek 4.54m 0.7 14-10.75
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 2741 Ron Smith St. Mary's C 15.01m 2.1 49-03.00
2 2745 Drew Xandrine-Ande Stuart Hall 14.72m 0.6 48-03.50
3 2146 Brian Yeager Los Altos 13.86m 1.1 45-05.75
4 2080 Jordan Kenison Junipero Ser 13.58m 0.5 44-06.75
5 2877 Lenny Nelson Woodcreek 13.42m 1.7 44-00.50
6 2742 Malik Stinson St. Mary's C 13.28m -0.4 43-07.00
7 2883 Semanu Attiogbe Woodside 13.18m 1.5 43-03.00
8 2724 Matthew Chukweke St. Mary's ( 12.73m 1.0 41-09.25
9 2270 Matthew Roe Merrill West J12.59m +0.0 41-03.75 2nd...12.46
10 2831 Eric Lum Vintage 12.47m 1.6 40-11.00
11 2807 Evan Austrie Vallejo 12.36m +0.0 40-06.75
12 1706 Alexander Robie Calaveras 12.26m 1.4 40-02.75
-- 2399 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont FOUL
Flight 2
1 2063 VJ Obiajulu John C. Kimb 13.33m 0.4 43-09.00
2 1584 Tyee Stokman Aragon 13.10m 1.0 42-11.75
3 1689 Chuby Dunu Buchanan 12.80m +0.0 42-00.00
4 2121 Josef Polk Linden 12.77m -1.0 41-10.75
5 1757 Dane Clemensen Castro Valle 12.64m 1.3 41-05.75
6 2787 Joe Gisler Vacaville 12.59m 0.5 41-03.75 2nd...12.48
7 1888 Lani Gaspar El Molino 12.48m 0.1 40-11.50
8 1996 Simeon Ernest Heritage 12.35m 0.2 40-06.25
9 2765 Justin Serpa Turlock 12.15m -0.4 39-10.50
10 2277 Elton Zhou Milpitas 11.67m -1.2 38-03.50
11 1705 Dante Piantanida Calaveras 11.55m 0.3 37-10.75
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1976 Darrin Paulo Grant Union 18.57m 60-11.25
2 2061 Michael Titheringt Jesuit 18.00m 59-00.75
3 1646 Marshall Godsil Bellarmine C 16.92m 55-06.25
4 2060 Chris Ruggles Jesuit 16.52m 54-02.50
5 1830 Zachary Hawley Dayton 16.42m 53-10.50
6 1550 Nate Esparza Amador Valle 16.18m 53-01.00
7 1694 Jacob Wilson Buchanan 15.85m 52-00.00
8 2058 Miguel Martinez Jesuit 15.37m 50-05.25
9 1703 Tyler Moulton Burroughs (R 15.12m 49-07.25 2nd...14.73
10 1743 Greg Poteracke Casa Grande 14.24m 46-08.75
11 2644 Armand Shyne Skyline 14.14m 46-04.75
12 2865 Tharon Cornist Will C. Wood 14.08m 46-02.50
-- 1995 Griffin DeFlores Heritage FOUL
-- 2310 Dylan Dalton Monte Vista FOUL
Flight 2
1 2498 Devin Cates River Valley 16.08m 52-09.25
2 1605 Adan Pena A.Riordan J15.12m 49-07.25 2nd...14.66
3 1691 Ben Parker Buchanan 14.72m 48-03.50
4 1935 Chris Kiley Galena 14.63m 48-00.00
5 1575 Tevita Lesike Angelo Rodri 14.37m 47-01.75
6 2393 Jack Root Oak Ridge 14.34m 47-00.75 2nd...14.34
6 2085 Stefan Seul Junipero Ser J14.34m 47-00.75 2nd...13.85
8 1900 Michael McClurg Eureka 14.02m 46-00.00
9 1950 Oliver Grajeda Granada 13.30m 43-07.75
10 2786 Jack Gabbard Vacaville 13.06m 42-10.25
11 2124 Justin Louro Livingston 12.69m 41-07.75
-- 1640 Cody Martinson Bella Vista ND
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1646 Marshall Godsil Bellarmine C 54.15m 177-08
2 1976 Darrin Paulo Grant Union 50.63m 166-01
3 1634 Wyatt Doughty Bella Vista 49.28m 161-08
4 1550 Nate Esparza Amador Valle 48.30m 158-05
5 2061 Michael Titheringt Jesuit 47.65m 156-04
6 1694 Jacob Wilson Buchanan 45.14m 148-01
7 1830 Zachary Hawley Dayton 40.81m 133-11
-- 1845 Trevor Hamilton Del Campo FOUL
Flight 2
1 1703 Tyler Moulton Burroughs (R 48.12m 157-10
2 2125 Diego Solis Livingston 46.46m 152-05
3 2058 Miguel Martinez Jesuit 46.23m 151-08
4 2044 Patrick Ng James Logan 45.80m 150-03
5 2060 Chris Ruggles Jesuit 44.52m 146-01
6 2644 Armand Shyne Skyline 43.51m 142-09
7 2132 Cameron Owens Lodi 38.61m 126-08
8 2085 Stefan Seul Junipero Ser 38.26m 125-06
9 1995 Griffin DeFlores Heritage 36.52m 119-10
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 550 Cravon Gillespie Mt. SAC 10.45q 10.449
2 1212 Parker Bluth Utah State 10.46q 10.457
3 220 Marquise Cherry Cal St. East 10.76 10.758
4 1290 Lucas Strong Washington 10.79 10.784
5 618 Rimar Christie Northwest Na 10.90
6 845 Keefer Joyce Sequoias 10.98
7 695 Jerry Jackson Ohio State 11.14
8 347 Ryan Weigel Cornell 11.15
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 1048 Elijah Morrow Texas A&M 10.63q
2 470 Cornelius Strickla Indiana 10.75
3 237 Kent McKinney Central Wash 10.76 10.751
4 221 Khalil Corbin Cal St. East 10.87
5 822 Christian Corbin Santa Rosa 11.02
6 824 Brandon Randel Santa Rosa 11.03
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1 397 Rubin Williams Heritage Tra 10.45q 10.449
2 530 Brad Neumann Minnesota 10.67
3 838 Jacob Bryant Sequoias 10.74
4 49 Andre Woodson American Riv 10.81
5 158 Alexandru Terpezan Boise State 10.86
6 554 Isaiah Kennedy Mt. SAC 10.97
7 886 Justin Lewis Southern Uta 11.07
8 887 Zach Morris Southern Uta 11.11
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.8
1 35 Robert Ellis American Riv 10.46q 10.457
2 837 Drelan Bramwell Sequoias 10.54q
3 365 Jeremy VanAssche Eastern Wash 10.69 10.681
4 3027 Armani Mcneal Mt. SAC 10.79 10.786
5 357 Nicholas Johnson Diablo Valle 10.89 10.887
6 1395 James Stecker Wisconsin 10.96
7 1484 Zach Riley Arkansas 11.04
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 1033 Shavez Hart Texas A&M 10.22q
2 1284 Quadelle Satterwhi Washington 10.59q
3 1362 Cody Warner Western Oreg 10.64q
4 46 Devan Sawyerr American Riv 10.69 10.684
5 93 Ryan Green Arkansas 10.71
6 1336 Zach Smith Washington S 10.72
7 1324 Kyle Farmer Washington S 10.89 10.884
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 0.8
1 1033 Shavez Hart Texas A&M 10.23
2 397 Rubin Williams Heritage Tra 10.34
3 1212 Parker Bluth Utah State 10.50
4 550 Cravon Gillespie Mt. SAC 10.56
5 35 Robert Ellis American Riv 10.57 10.563
6 837 Drelan Bramwell Sequoias 10.57 10.566
7 1284 Quadelle Satterwhi Washington 10.71 10.705
8 1362 Cody Warner Western Oreg 10.71 10.707
9 1048 Elijah Morrow Texas A&M 10.74
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -1.0
1 1043 Deon Lendore Texas A&M 21.04
2 397 Rubin Williams Heritage Tra 21.43
3 652 Christopher Giesti Notre Dame 21.59
4 1212 Parker Bluth Utah State 21.70
5 568 michael berry Nike 21.71 21.709
6 1048 Elijah Morrow Texas A&M 22.06 22.054
-- 35 Robert Ellis American Riv DQ Lane violation
Section 2 Wind: -3.4
1 470 Cornelius Strickla Indiana 21.90
2 158 Alexandru Terpezan Boise State 21.97
3 550 Cravon Gillespie Mt. SAC 22.42
4 1223 Bryson Stout Utah State 22.52
5 689 Nick Batcha Ohio State 22.63
Section 3 Wind: 1.4
1 530 Brad Neumann Minnesota 21.42
2 1321 Terrance Chambers Washington S 21.49
3 839 Holland Cabara Sequoias 21.52 21.513
4 918 Isaiah Brandt-Sims Stanford 21.52 21.515
5 1384 Ryan Davis Wisconsin 22.09
6 1288 Jacopo Spano Washington 22.27 22.263
7 791 Sheldon Prince Portland Sta 22.27 22.266
8 887 Zach Morris Southern Uta 22.33
9 554 Isaiah Kennedy Mt. SAC 22.48
Section 4 Wind: -0.6
1 777 Korey Thieleke Portland 21.71 21.708
2 690 Zack Bazile Ohio State 22.08
3 654 Alex Groesch Notre Dame 22.16
4 665 Harvey Smith Notre Dame 22.30
5 1336 Zach Smith Washington S 22.37
6 1484 Zach Riley Arkansas 22.40
Section 5 Wind: 1.2
1 1268 Andrew Brown Washington 21.60
2 3027 Armani Mcneal Mt. SAC 21.71 21.703
3 93 Ryan Green Arkansas 21.82 21.815
4 1395 James Stecker Wisconsin 21.86
5 547 David Christensen Mt. SAC 21.98
6 695 Jerry Jackson Ohio State 22.06 22.058
7 343 Brailin Paulino Cornell 22.14
8 461 Derrick Morgan Indiana 22.66
9 931 Frank Kurtz Stanford 22.74
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 652 Christopher Giesti Notre Dame 45.93
2 1218 Cole Lambourne Utah State 46.30
3 699 Champ Page Ohio State 46.93
4 1384 Ryan Davis Wisconsin 47.42
5 111 Marqueze Washingto Arkansas 47.58
6 85 Kenzo Cotton Arkansas 48.55
7 1037 Deon Hickey Texas A&M 48.69
Section 2
1 521 Goaner Deng Minnesota 47.64
2 1121 Jordan Scott UC Santa Bar 47.65
3 1214 Tanner Hunt Utah State 48.14
4 665 Harvey Smith Notre Dame 48.39
5 547 David Christensen Mt. SAC 48.52
6 364 Brad Michael Eastern Wash 48.79
7 843 Ohdel James Sequoias 49.40
Section 3
1 531 Nate Roese Minnesota 47.28
2 667 Eric Ways Notre Dame 47.31
3 777 Korey Thieleke Portland 47.82
4 1217 Clay Lambourne Utah State 48.05
5 461 Derrick Morgan Indiana 48.12
6 108 Jamarco Stephen Arkansas 48.68
7 791 Sheldon Prince Portland Sta 48.80
8 346 Michael Smith Cornell 48.83
Section 4
1 526 Mitch Hechsel Minnesota 47.69
2 328 Tobenna Attah Cornell 48.94
3 1321 Terrance Chambers Washington S 49.01
4 150 Kyle Kelley Boise State 49.08
5 329 Stanford Cooper Cornell 49.09
6 462 Nathan Pierre Loui Indiana 49.74
Section 5
1 654 Alex Groesch Notre Dame 48.10
2 849 Kristopher Pollard Sequoias 48.77
3 862 Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser 49.24
4 866 Joel Webster Simon Fraser 49.29
5 332 Larry Gibson Cornell 50.45
6 842 Brandon James Sequoias 50.48
Section 6
1 1385 Corbin Ellis Wisconsin 48.34
2 234 Edward Lampkin CCSF 48.82
3 36 Richard Finical American Riv 48.90
4 1114 Karlon Johnson UC Santa Bar 49.07
5 1122 Rufus Wollo UC Santa Bar 49.32
6 553 Michael Jolly Mt. SAC 49.80
7 89 Nathanael Franks Arkansas 51.22
8 80 Lane Austell Arkansas 52.17
9 86 Brad Culp Arkansas 53.69
Men 800 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1034 Efrain Hernandez Texas A&M 1:50.58
2 1041 Gaines Kinsey Texas A&M 1:50.76
3 1361 Badane Sultessa Western Oreg 1:51.16
4 864 Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser 1:51.61
5 259 Kyle Medina Chico State 1:52.60
6 1359 Josh Hanna Western Oreg 1:52.80
7 865 Marc-Antoine Roule Simon Fraser 1:53.29
8 1079 Trevor Ehlenbach UC Davis 1:55.37
Men 800 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1065 Chris Lowry Tulane 1:51.53
2 1291 Michael Thomas Washington 1:52.53
3 1294 Keith Williams Washington 1:52.57
4 445 Eric Claxton Indiana 1:53.07 1:53.062
5 1156 Tai Dinger Unattached 1:53.07 1:53.064
6 936 Ryan Silva Stanford 1:53.64
7 1026 Ian Cazares Texas A&M 1:53.89
8 2895 Cameron Cardwell Texas A&M 1:54.02
9 663 Christopher Quinn Notre Dame 1:54.45
10 454 Jordan Huntoon Indiana 1:55.19
11 660 Christopher Marco Notre Dame 1:56.49
Men 800 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 526 Mitch Hechsel Minnesota 1:50.43
2 1219 Brett McAdams Utah State 1:52.04
3 1416 Matt Dorsey Air Force 1:52.28
4 651 Jacob Dumford Notre Dame 1:52.79
5 790 T-Roy Brown Portland Sta 1:53.07
6 233 Gerardo Castro CCSF 1:53.19
7 1283 Andrew Prentice Washington 1:53.23
8 3097 Cale Wallace Arkansas 1:53.69
9 519 Jeffrey Cottrell Minnesota 1:53.87
10 924 Will Drinkwater Stanford 1:54.17
11 1265 Kyle Blume Washington 1:55.33
12 1417 Will Lawrence George Fox 1:57.18
Men 800 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1295 Izaic Yorks Washington 1:49.94
2 1036 Josh Hernandez Texas A&M 1:50.35
3 503 Sam Penzenstadler Loyola (Ill. 1:50.96
4 947 Dylan Ferris Strava TC 1:51.01
5 292 Matthew Clowes Concordia (O 1:51.32
6 110 Ryan Thomas Arkansas 1:51.45
7 3003 Derrick Daigre Unattached 1:52.27
Men 800 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 228 Abraham Alvarado Cal St. Stan 1:49.35
2 1182 Robert Ford USC 1:49.62
3 528 Bradley Johnson Minnesota 1:49.97
4 694 Jared Fleming Ohio State 1:50.31
5 1069 Adam Paul Morris U. of Victor 1:50.40
6 1085 Isaiah Thompson UC Irvine 1:51.20
7 521 Goaner Deng Minnesota 1:51.61
8 104 Andrew Pisechko Arkansas 1:51.79
Men 800 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 557 Bryan Martinez Mx Internati 1:47.43
2 500 Chris Low Long Beach S 1:47.56
3 455 Tre'tez Kinnaird Indiana 1:48.45
4 1035 Hector Hernandez Texas A&M 1:48.46
5 1181 Myles Andrews USC 1:49.15
6 456 Daniel Kuhn Indiana 1:49.57
7 107 Tomas Squella Arkansas 1:50.37
Men 800 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1340 Matthew Swanson Washington S 1:50.72
2 921 Scott Buttinger Stanford 1:51.07
3 211 Tanner Sork BYU 1:51.67
4 1221 Briton Page Utah State 1:51.76
5 293 Austin Collins Concordia (O 1:51.81
6 661 Patrick O'Connell Notre Dame 1:51.89
7 888 Eric Sandall Southern Uta 1:52.39
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1168 Shyan Vaziri Unattached 3:43.07
2 274 Connor Winter Colorado 3:43.34
3 53 Collins Kibet Arizona 3:43.86
4 15 Jarrett LeBlanc Adidas Team 3:44.68
5 1163 Patrick Perrier Unattached 3:45.00
6 988 Brady Turnbull Texas 3:45.51
7 727 Shane Moskowitz Oklahoma Sta 3:46.81
8 1282 Blake Nelson Washington 3:46.91
9 1088 Cody Jordan UC Riverside 3:47.15
10 921 Scott Buttinger Stanford 3:47.60
11 1152 Marco Bertollotoi Unattached 3:52.28
12 1082 Nathan Strum UC Davis 3:55.37
-- 984 Zach Hamstra Texas DNF
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1387 Joe Hardy Wisconsin 3:46.47
2 333 James Gowans Cornell 3:46.88
3 1364 Ugis Jocis Wichita Stat 3:47.13
4 730 Justin Vilhauer Oklahoma Sta 3:47.77
5 1421 Ben Rainero Cornell 3:48.36
6 522 Blayne Dulian Minnesota 3:48.96
7 445 Eric Claxton Indiana 3:49.10
8 1294 Keith Williams Washington 3:50.67
9 775 David Perry Portland 3:59.09
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 10 Oliver Aitchison Adams State 3:40.77
2 292 Matthew Clowes Concordia (O 3:42.24
3 947 Dylan Ferris Strava TC 3:42.54
4 540 Will Crocker Missouri 3:43.66
5 919 Justin Brinkley Stanford 3:44.99
6 929 Jack Keelan Stanford 3:45.13
7 1289 Johnathan Stevens Washington 3:46.06
8 889 Mike Tate Southern Uta 3:46.80
9 562 Todd Wakefield New Mexico 3:47.64
10 179 Lex Williams Brooks 3:49.51
11 962 Joel Hubbard Syracuse 3:53.45
12 1274 Nick Harris Washington 4:01.00
-- 17 Matt Cleaver adidas/Rogue DNF
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 18 Zach Perkins Air Force 3:49.47
2 1328 Jesse Jorgensen Washington S 3:50.39
3 932 Luke Lefebure Stanford 3:50.54
4 277 Alex Dillenbeck Colorado St. 3:51.01
5 725 Brigham Hedges Oklahoma Sta 3:51.35
6 1392 McKena Ramos Wisconsin 3:52.31
7 1050 Alex Riba Texas A&M 3:53.17
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 651 Jacob Dumford Notre Dame 3:49.69
2 660 Christopher Marco Notre Dame 3:51.57
3 1051 Nathan Ricketts Texas A&M 3:52.64
4 1156 Tai Dinger Unattached 3:52.76
5 1026 Ian Cazares Texas A&M 3:53.69
6 694 Jared Fleming Ohio State 3:56.07
7 800 Christian Gonzales Sacramento S 4:00.71
8 1285 Drew Schreiber Washington 4:03.31
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1388 Carl Hirsch Wisconsin 3:50.18
2 1393 Russell Sandvold Wisconsin 3:50.19
3 1420 Christian Skaret Minnesota 3:51.54
4 924 Will Drinkwater Stanford 3:51.95
5 936 Ryan Silva Stanford 3:53.95
6 663 Christopher Quinn Notre Dame 3:56.89
7 967 Ryan Urie Syracuse 3:58.98
8 964 Joseph Kush Syracuse 4:22.31
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 570 German Fernandez Nike 3:43.72
2 503 Sam Penzenstadler Loyola (Ill. 3:44.01
3 710 Jacob Burcham Oklahoma 3:44.23
4 270 Jake Hurysz Colorado 3:44.26
5 711 Alex Deir Oklahoma 3:44.92
6 123 Steve Mangan BAA 3:45.67
7 98 Stanley Kebenei Arkansas 3:46.13
8 12 Matt Daniels Adams State 3:46.29
9 401 eric avila Hoka One One 3:52.97
-- 709 Dylan Blankenbaker Oklahoma DNF
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3005 Samuel Macaluso Arizona 14:06.51
2 467 Owen Skeete Indiana 14:13.04
3 446 Jeremy Coughler Indiana 14:15.75
4 797 Tate Schienbein Purdue 14:17.19
5 648 Tim Ball Notre Dame 14:19.63
6 3002 Byron Jones Colorado St. 14:22.56
7 610 Alejandro Montano Northern Ari 14:23.45
8 1162 Mahmoud Moussa Unattached 14:25.98
9 1431 Ben Witt Iowa 14:25.99
10 443 Mark Chandler Indiana 14:26.45
11 1429 Tyler Morse Illinois St 14:26.81
12 726 Luis Martinez Oklahoma Sta 14:27.53
13 1430 Caleb Kerr Purdue 14:29.61
14 177 Daniel Gagne Bradley 14:30.48
15 1432 Istvan Szogi Southern Uta 14:31.80
16 174 Caleb Beck Bradley 14:33.00
17 1426 Clark Shurtleff Penn 14:39.46
18 175 Michael Bianchina Bradley 14:40.58
19 463 Kieran Reilly Indiana 14:46.72
20 1153 Robert Browning Unattached 14:52.17
21 659 Calvin Kraft Notre Dame 15:01.90
-- Kevin Bishop Stanford DNF
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 723 Kirubel Erassa Oklahoma Sta 13:45.83
2 276 Jefferson Abbey Colorado St. 13:50.35
3 1089 Seth Totten UC Riverside 13:51.20
4 159 Michael Vennard Boise State 13:51.86
5 206 Steve Flint BYU 13:51.93
6 204 Dallin Farnsworth BYU 13:53.38
7 388 Willie Milam Gonzaga 13:53.74
8 958 Colin Bennie Syracuse 13:53.93
9 613 Nathan Weitz Northern Ari 13:55.49
10 280 Jerrell Mock Colorado St. 13:55.86
11 517 Aaron Bartnik Minnesota 13:57.43
12 1059 Cameron Villarreal Texas A&M 13:57.91
13 178 Michael Ward Bradley 13:58.21
14 1161 Fred Huxham Unattached 13:58.37
15 980 Austin Whitelaw Tennessee 13:58.69
16 928 Patrick Gibson Stanford 13:58.96
17 808 Eric Causey San Francisc 13:59.15
18 728 Craig Nowak Oklahoma Sta 14:06.35
19 488 Josh Munsch Kansas 14:06.74
20 583 Ryan Walling North Caroli 14:07.90
21 1174 Will Reyes Unattached-Reyes 14:08.08
22 447 Jason Crist Indiana 14:08.53
23 153 Andrew Rafla Boise State 14:19.22
24 922 Thomas Coyle Stanford 14:24.25
25 1157 Steven Fahy Unattached 14:31.66
26 1272 Andrew Gardner Washington 14:39.26
-- 929 Jack Keelan Stanford DNF
-- 1327 Drew Jordan Washington S DNF
-- 962 Joel Hubbard Syracuse DNF
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 147 David Elliott Boise State 13:50.10
2 1427 Patrick Corona Air Force 13:51.54
3 1428 Jake Shelley Unattached 13:52.94
4 1394 Malachy Schrobilge Wisconsin 13:53.52
5 774 William Kincaid Portland 13:54.44
6 453 Rorey Hunter Indiana 13:55.27
7 612 Weston Strum Northern Ari 13:56.08
8 650 Michael Clevenger Notre Dame 13:56.24
9 796 Matt McClintock Purdue 13:56.80
10 1228 Cosmas Boit UTEP 13:56.82
11 798 Peter Corrigan Running Room 13:58.63
12 489 James Wilson Kansas 14:00.77
13 946 Mike Atchoo Strava TC 14:01.98
14 275 Marty Andrie Colorado Min 14:02.81
15 580 Mark Derrick North Caroli 14:07.72
16 966 Max Straneva Syracuse 14:10.82
17 3028 Tomas Cotter Shocker Trac 14:16.22
18 776 Ryan Poland Portland 14:17.71
19 168 Kevin Thomas Boston U. 14:39.35
-- 12 Matt Daniels Adams State DNF
-- 562 Todd Wakefield New Mexico DNF
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 492 Sam Stabler Lamar 13:30.50
2 349 Jose Juan Esparza CORRE A.C. 13:30.81
3 1229 Anthony Rotich UTEP 13:31.59
4 573 Mo Ahmed NikeBTC/Cana 13:32.10
5 760 Thomas Awad Penn 13:33.29
6 1151 AJ Acosta Unattached 13:35.54
7 399 Ben Bruce HOKA NAZ Eli 13:35.67
8 977 Jonathan Peterson Team USA Min 13:36.29
9 978 Jonathan Grey Team USA MN 13:37.79
10 184 Jake Edwards Brooks 13:38.78
11 712 Brandon Doughty Oklahoma 13:39.06
12 11 Kevin Batt Adams State 13:39.61
13 828 Brian Shrader Saucony 13:40.70
14 124 Chris O'Hare adidas 13:42.00
15 829 Sean Quigley Saucony/BTC 13:45.47
16 167 Rich Peters Boston U. 13:46.06
17 122 Dan Lowry BAA 13:50.24
18 1154 Reid Buchanan Unattached 13:53.13
19 121 James Leakos BAA 14:02.91
-- 570 German Fernandez Nike DNF
Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 938 Garrett Sweatt Stanford 28:51.56
2 1066 Tim Rackers Tulsa 28:52.57
3 1435 Hayden Hawks Southern Uta 28:53.12
4 389 Aaron Hendrikx Guelph 28:53.53
5 450 Evan Esselink Indiana 28:55.98
6 473 Kieran Clements Iona 28:57.57
7 1276 Tyler King Washington 28:59.37
8 487 Jacob Morgan Kansas 29:02.13
9 987 Mark Pinales Texas 29:08.93
10 1060 Austin Wells Texas A&M 29:09.88
11 1442 Bryan Guijarro UC Santa Bar 29:11.20
12 608 Tyler Byrne Northern Ari 29:11.44
13 208 Connor McMillan BYU 29:13.87
14 1434 Frankline Tonui Arkansas 29:14.79
15 1440 Eduardo Rodriguez Texas 29:15.43
16 581 John Raneri North Caroli 29:16.23
17 279 Ben Larson Colorado St. 29:16.74
18 1436 Tanner Hinkle Furman 29:16.77
19 657 Jake Kildoo Notre Dame 29:18.30
20 983 Ryan Dohner Texas 29:18.56
21 286 Tait Rutherford Columbia 29:19.17
22 940 Sam Wharton Stanford 29:23.21
23 3004 Brian Gohlke Oklahoma Sta 29:28.11
24 809 Jose Madera San Francisc 29:30.31
25 1439 Conner Peloquin BYU 29:31.03
26 975 Dan Kremske Team Run Eug 29:31.51
27 513 Mark Beams Michigan 29:32.44
28 959 Philo Germano Syracuse 29:35.75
29 3006 Tristan Selby Indiana Stat 29:45.58
30 1437 Eric Graf Oklahoma 29:46.74
31 284 Ben Eversole Columbia 29:47.37
32 762 Brendan Shearn Penn 29:47.99
33 1046 Ryan Miller Texas A&M 29:51.94
34 475 Andrew Kowalsky Iona 29:54.43
35 1441 Andrew Tario Iona 29:56.53
36 367 Stanley Linton Florida Stat 29:56.75
37 3050 Antony Kosgei UTEP 30:20.92
38 761 Conner Paez Penn 31:07.72
-- 514 August Pappas Michigan DNF
-- 2888 Johnny Crain Unattached DNF
-- 1438 Spencer Gardner BYU DNF
-- 285 Paul Ross Columbia DNF
Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 567 Juan Luis Barrios Nike 28:12.91
2 960 Martin Hehir Syracuse 28:27.70
3 569 Trevor Dunbar Nike 28:30.13
4 1067 Marc Scott Tulsa 28:30.33
5 564 Fernando Cabada Newton Runni 28:32.68
6 512 Aldo Vega MEXICO 28:32.71
7 985 Craig Lutz Texas 28:33.48
8 614 Futsum Zienasellas Northern Ari 28:35.76
9 609 Matt McElroy Northern Ari 28:36.53
10 766 Luc Bruchet Point Grey T 28:36.74
11 400 Eric Fernandez HOKA NAZ Eli 28:37.23
12 350 Sergio Pedraza CORRE A.C. 28:37.24
13 471 John Mascari Indiana Stat 28:38.22
14 1173 Zach Zarda Unattached 28:42.68
15 885 Nate Jewkes Southern Uta 28:43.18
16 1433 Kemoy Campbell Arkansas 28:45.84
17 965 Dan Lennon Syracuse 28:46.21
18 877 Johnnie Guy Southern Ind 28:47.86
19 963 Reed Kamyszek Syracuse 28:49.53
20 772 Scott Fauble Portland 28:50.44
21 271 Pierce Murphy Colorado 28:52.70
22 125 Ethan Shaw BAA 28:54.63
23 563 Chris Bendtsen New York Ath 28:57.03
24 390 Mohamed Hrezi Hansons-Broo 28:58.04
25 478 Kevin Lewis Iowa 28:59.62
26 733 Edward Cheserek Oregon 29:04.06
27 735 Eric Jenkins Oregon 29:04.08
28 1236 Zach Herriott Virginia 29:08.17
29 737 Travis Neuman Oregon 29:09.39
30 736 Matthew Melancon Oregon 29:10.38
31 773 Timo Goehler Portland 29:10.72
32 474 Gilbert Kirui Iona 29:16.21
33 713 Abbabiya Simbassa Oklahoma 29:28.10
34 466 Matthew Schwartzer Indiana 29:32.81
35 878 Tyler Pence Southern Ind 29:40.48
-- 1281 Aaron Nelson Washington DNF
-- 2889 Dawson Vorderbrueg Strava TC DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 1167 Ray Stewart Unattached 13.84q
2 527 Ben Holcomb Minnesota 14.87q
3 840 Marlon Dixon Sequoias 15.07
4 1044 Daniel Martin Texas A&M 15.09
5 852 Randall Stubblefie Sequoias 15.28
6 80 Lane Austell Arkansas 16.15
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.4
1 330 Wynndham Curtis Cornell 14.73q
2 256 Sean Goetzl Chico State 14.98q
3 375 Oladotun Olubeko Fresno 15.30
4 189 Bret Cornell Butte 16.45
5 86 Brad Culp Arkansas 16.48
-- 89 Nathanael Franks Arkansas DQ Pushed hurdle
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 1293 Chris Williams Washington 14.16q
2 1277 Howard Lao Washington 14.58q
3 458 Adrian Mable Indiana 14.88q
4 392 Rhett Gonzalez Hartnell 15.26
5 841 Shain Hale Sequoias 15.39
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 700 Donovan Robertson Ohio State 14.35q
2 336 Austin Jamerson Cornell 15.01q
3 160 Danny Verdieck Boise State 15.36
4 520 Jamie Crum Minnesota 15.50
5 510 Zavier Garcia Merritt 15.56
6 352 Roger Blackburn Diablo Valle 15.73
-- 534 Luca Wieland Minnesota FS
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 0.7
1 1167 Ray Stewart Unattached 13.84
2 1293 Chris Williams Washington 14.22
3 700 Donovan Robertson Ohio State 14.47
4 1277 Howard Lao Washington 14.72
5 527 Ben Holcomb Minnesota 14.75
6 458 Adrian Mable Indiana 14.92
7 330 Wynndham Curtis Cornell 15.06
8 256 Sean Goetzl Chico State 15.21
9 336 Austin Jamerson Cornell 15.24
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 3033 Gregory Coleman Texas A&M 50.54
2 146 Jordin Andrade Boise State 50.56
3 152 Fernando Martinez Boise State 52.30
4 691 Antonio Blanks Ohio State 52.66
5 854 Karl Moran Sheffield El 52.91
6 156 Rex Stanley Boise State 53.86
7 523 Rashawn Fountain Minnesota 54.00
8 297 Jordan Reeher Concordia (O 54.66
Section 2
1 1032 Aikan Graham Texas A&M 52.75
2 154 Bret Scheve Boise State 53.75
3 1220 Daniel Mosman Utah State 53.80
4 917 Daniel Brady Stanford 54.08
5 552 Mohamed Isse Mt. SAC 54.53
6 409 Fred Rosser Humboldt Sta 54.87
7 257 Tristan Lake Chico State 54.92
8 840 Marlon Dixon Sequoias 55.73
Section 3
1 1396 Aaron Thompson Wisconsin 52.15
2 935 Jackson Shumway Stanford 53.42
3 24 Elliott Bauer Alaska Ancho 54.15
4 256 Sean Goetzl Chico State 55.09
5 1292 Kaid Tipton Washington 55.93
6 330 Wynndham Curtis Cornell 56.38
Section 4
1 459 Diquis Manley Indiana 54.21
2 1111 Humberto Garcia UC Santa Bar 54.28
3 356 Francisco Hurtado Diablo Valle 54.83
4 1117 Myles McDonald UC Santa Bar 55.32
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 219 Nick Woolf Cal Poly 8:48.91
2 1120 Bryce Rausa UC Santa Bar 8:51.24
3 214 Abdel-Samad El-Haj Cal Baptist 8:51.66
4 709 Dylan Blankenbaker Oklahoma 8:52.41
5 611 Cody Reed Northern Ari 8:56.81
6 1222 Eric Shellhorn Utah State 8:57.76
7 984 Zach Hamstra Texas 8:58.16
8 986 Nate Moore Texas 9:00.14
9 1422 Nick Roche Gonzaga 9:00.19
10 722 Anthoney Armstrong Oklahoma Sta 9:06.70
11 340 David Melly Cornell 9:07.27
12 1423 Connor Herr Cornell 9:09.05
13 1425 Adrian Ross Ohio State 9:09.78
14 1424 Forrest Shaffer Washington S 9:11.35
15 1271 Timothy Cummings Washington 9:20.98
16 38 Sean Gregg American Riv 9:23.83
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 13 Tabor Stevens Adams State 8:32.50
2 368 Zak Seddon Florida Stat 8:36.55
3 17 Matt Cleaver adidas/Rogue 8:39.46
4 1346 Mike Hardy Weber State 8:42.58
5 273 Blake Theroux Colorado 8:43.77
6 698 Jackson Neff Ohio State 8:45.37
7 155 Allan Schroeder Boise State 8:46.48
8 1054 Isaac Spencer Texas A&M 8:50.74
9 379 Tripp Hurt Furman 8:56.48
10 185 Zach Wiles Brooks 9:09.75
11 1071 Cody Therrien U. of Victor 9:30.31
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1224 Colby Wilson Utah State 8:47.67
2 464 Joshua Roche Indiana 8:48.01
3 541 Sam Dickerson Missouri 8:51.69
4 1400 Austin McLean Youngstown S 8:53.17
5 207 Travis Fuller BYU 8:54.67
6 763 Brendan Smith Penn 8:55.47
7 205 Aaron Fletcher BYU 8:55.77
8 1347 Trevor Ricks Weber State 8:55.81
9 764 Nick Tuck Penn 8:56.36
10 950 Jesus Romo Strava TC/Brooks 8:56.59
11 258 Alex McGuirk Chico State 8:57.08
12 278 Andrew Goodman Colorado St. 8:57.98
13 1155 Tyler Curtis Unattached 9:00.05
14 218 Blake Ahrold Cal Poly 9:04.31
15 449 Kyle DuVall Indiana 9:16.42
16 166 Alec Olson Boston U. 9:27.18
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Texas A&M 'A' 39.69
2 Sequoias 'A' 40.51
3 Washington 'A' 40.64
4 Arkansas 'A' 40.66
5 American River 'A' 40.77
6 Washington St. 'A' 41.07
7 Cornell 'A' 42.24
8 Chico State 'A' 42.25
-- Mt. SAC 'A' DNF
Section 2
1 Texas A&M 'B' 40.90
2 Wisconsin 'A' 41.21
3 Santa Rosa 'A' 42.35
4 Butte 'A' 43.64
5 Diablo Valley 'A' 47.82
-- Hartnell 'A' DNF
-- Ohio State 'A' DQ Zone 3
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sequoias 'A' 3:14.37
2 Diablo Valley 'A' 3:14.44
3 Indiana 'A' 3:14.52
4 Minnesota 'B' 3:16.42
5 Mt. SAC 'A' 3:17.83
6 Cornell 'A' 3:19.26
-- UC Santa Barbara 'A' DQ Lane violation
Section 2
1 Notre Dame 'A' 3:08.61
2 Utah State 'A' 3:09.21
3 Minnesota 'A' 3:11.62
4 Texas A&M 'A' 3:12.07
5 Arkansas 'A' 3:12.67
6 Ohio State 'A' 3:13.69
7 Washington 'A' 3:14.50
8 American River 'A' 3:19.58
9 Stanford 'A' 3:20.83
Men High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 83 Alex Campbell Arkansas 2.06m 6-09.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
O XO XXO XO XX
2 1031 Garrett Cragin Texas A&M 2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O XO O XXX
3 457 Steven Leonard Indiana J2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P O XXO XXX
4 102 Rubin Owens Arkansas 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XXX
4 1335 Cole Smith Washington S 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
P O XXX
4 847 Jonathan Moore Sequoias 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
P O XXX
4 1280 Carson Murray Washington 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XXX
8 668 Taylor Walton Occidental J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
XO O XXX
9 520 Jamie Crum Minnesota J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O XO XXX
9 336 Austin Jamerson Cornell J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O XO XXX
9 452 Matt Gerbick Indiana J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
P XO XXX
12 238 Justin Peterson Central Wash J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O XXO XXX
13 371 Darius Armstead Fresno 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
O XXX
-- 619 Andrew Galbraith Northwest Na NH
1.91
XXX
-- 620 Cole Hoberg Northwest Na NH
1.91
XXX
Men High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 265 Guowei Zhang Chinese Athl 2.33m 7-07.75
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.25 2.30 2.33 2.36
P O O O O O O XXO XXX
2 1045 Samuel McSwain Texas A&M 2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
O O O XXX
3 100 Ken LeGassey Arkansas J2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
XO XO O XXX
4 451 Paul Galas Indiana 2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
O XXO XXX
4 1332 Thane Pierson Washington S 2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
O XXO XXX
6 326 Stephen Afadapa Cornell J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XXO XXO XXX
7 40 Xavier Howell American Riv 2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
O XXX
8 43 Edwin Matthews American Riv J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XO XXX
8 338 Myles Lazarou Cornell J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XO XXX
10 529 Ryan Lockard Minnesota J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
10 836 Tacuma Anderson-Ri Sequoias J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
-- 1166 Michael Staab Unattached NH
2.01
XXX
Men Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 376 Louie Pancotti Fresno 4.85m 15-11.00
4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
O O XXO XXX
1 1083 Marc Toney UC Davis 4.85m 15-11.00
4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
P O XXO XXX
3 1109 Parker Curry UC Santa Bar J4.85m 15-11.00
4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
XXO XO XXO XXX
4 532 Tyler Tappe Minnesota 4.55m 14-11.00
4.55 4.70
O XXX
5 623 Jared Webster Northwest Na J4.55m 14-11.00
4.55 4.70
XO XXX
6 1330 Anden Lewis Washington S J4.55m 14-11.00
4.55 4.70
XXO XXX
-- 622 Zach McClanahan Northwest Na NH
4.55
XXX
-- 157 Camden Stoddard Boise State NH
4.55
XXX
-- 1404 Steven Pawlak Cornell NH
4.55
XXX
-- 42 Jeff Lam American Riv NH
4.55
XXX
-- 148 Adam Garske Boise State NH
4.55
X
Men Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1083 Marc Toney UC Davis 4.85m 15-11.00
5.00 4.95 4.90 4.85
X X X O
-- 376 Louie Pancotti Fresno NH
5.00 4.95 4.90 4.85
X X X X
Men Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1061 Chase Wolfle Texas A&M 5.30m 17-04.50
4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.40 5.50
P P P XO P XXX
2 441 Terry Batemon Indiana 5.15m 16-10.75
4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30
P O O XXX
3 937 Garrett Starkey Stanford J5.15m 16-10.75
4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30
O O XO XXX
4 926 Dylan Duvio Stanford J5.15m 16-10.75
4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30
P XO XO XXX
5 621 Payton Lewis Northwest Na J5.15m 16-10.75
4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30
XO O XXO XXX
6 1337 Austin Sodorff Washington S 5.00m 16-04.75
4.85 5.00 5.15
XXO O XXX
7 344 Keith Rayburn Cornell 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85 5.00
XO XXX
-- 1389 Jesse Johnson Wisconsin NH
4.85 5.00
P XXX
-- 1403 Derick Hinch Unattached NH
4.85 5.00
P XXX
-- 525 Glen Harold Minnesota NH
4.85
XXX
-- 925 Dalton Duvio Stanford NH
4.85
XXX
-- 1039 Carl Johansson Texas A&M NH
4.85 5.00
P XXX
-- 1062 Audie Wyatt Texas A&M NH
4.85 5.00 5.15
P P XXX
Men Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 939 Jaak Uudmae Stanford 7.30m 2.0 23-11.50
7.18m(1.5) 7.30m(2.0) 7.28m(-0.1) ND(0.9) 6.90m(0.3) FOUL(2.5)
2 47 Shawn Simms American Riv 7.27m 1.1 23-10.25
6.96m(0.1) 6.86m(-1.4) 6.80m(0.5) 7.09m(0.8) 7.27m(1.1) 6.97m(2.2)
3 1049 Jeffrey Prothro Texas A&M 7.20m -0.3 23-07.50
FOUL(0.6) 7.19m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 7.10m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 7.20m(-0.3)
4 548 Hakeem Fairweather Mt. SAC 7.06m 0.2 23-02.00
FOUL(0.3) 7.06m(0.2) 6.87m(1.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9)
5 1119 Oscar Pearson UC Santa Bar 6.92m +0.0 22-08.50
6.54m(1.6) 6.92m(+0.0) 6.84m(-0.4) 6.90m(0.5) 6.76m(-0.3) 6.57m(2.3)
6 452 Matt Gerbick Indiana 6.90m 1.1 22-07.75
6.58m(-0.2) 6.65m(1.9) 6.61m(-0.1) 6.86m(1.1) FOUL(-0.1) 6.90m(1.1)
7 930 Charles Kerr Stanford 6.87m -0.7 22-06.50
FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.4) 6.80m(-0.2) 6.65m(0.7) 6.87m(-0.7) FOUL(1.7)
8 394 Chase Pacheco Hartnell 6.70m 0.7 21-11.75
6.70m(0.7) 6.64m(-2.2) 6.65m(0.1) ND(1.7) 6.66m(-0.2) FOUL(2.6)
9 792 Spenser Schmidt Portland Sta 6.62m 0.3 21-08.75
6.59m(0.9) ND(1.5) ND(-0.2) ND(1.0) ND(0.1) 6.62m(0.3)
10 192 Zuhuri Manley Butte 6.57m 1.0 21-06.75
FOUL(0.6) 6.52m(-0.3) 6.57m(1.0)
11 1044 Daniel Martin Texas A&M 6.33m 0.3 20-09.25
6.33m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
12 1029 Lathone Collie Texas A&M 4.51m -0.2 14-09.75
4.51m(-0.2) PASS PASS
-- 3007 Justin Love Cornell FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.1)
Men Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1028 Latario Collie Texas A&M 7.86m 2.2 25-09.50
7.73m(2.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.49m(2.2) 7.86m(2.2)
2 1158 Ted Hooper Unattached 7.84m 0.6 25-08.75
7.70m(0.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 7.84m(0.6)
3 534 Luca Wieland Minnesota 7.49m 0.9 24-07.00
7.49m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 7.12m(1.5) 7.42m(2.0) FOUL(1.0) 7.28m(1.4)
4 690 Zack Bazile Ohio State 7.42m 2.1 24-04.25
7.05m(2.4) 7.42m(2.1) 7.25m(2.5) 7.10m(1.0) 7.05m(2.2) 7.30m(2.3)
5 372 David Booker Fresno 7.36m 2.6 24-01.75
7.15m(0.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.9) 7.36m(2.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8)
6 465 Richard Rouse, Jr Indiana 7.18m 1.8 23-06.75
6.71m(3.1) 6.93m(2.0) 6.88m(1.3) 6.69m(1.2) 6.74m(3.1) 7.18m(1.8)
7 836 Tacuma Anderson-Ri Sequoias 7.08m 1.9 23-02.75
FOUL(3.6) 7.08m(1.9) 6.83m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) ND(0.8) FOUL(1.8)
7 84 Trae Carey Arkansas 7.08m 1.0 23-02.75
FOUL(3.2) 6.74m(1.2) 7.08m(1.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.9) PASS
9 220 Marquise Cherry Cal St. East 6.95m 2.9 22-09.75
6.93m(0.8) 6.74m(1.0) 6.95m(2.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2) ND(0.4)
10 535 Trevor Yedoni Minnesota 6.93m 2.7 22-09.00
6.93m(2.7) 6.61m(1.0) 6.87m(1.9)
11 336 Austin Jamerson Cornell 6.72m 2.4 22-00.75
6.72m(2.4) ND(1.9) 6.66m(2.6)
12 262 Ron Taylor Chico State 6.67m 0.7 21-10.75
FOUL(2.1) 6.29m(-2.7) 6.67m(0.7)
Men Triple Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 812 Adrian Shocks San Francisc 14.50m -0.7 47-07.00
14.01m(1.4) 14.32m(+0.0) 14.47m(0.1) 14.50m(-0.7) PASS(1.3) FOUL(1.2)
2 261 Derek Taylor Chico State 14.42m 0.9 47-03.75
14.03m(0.9) 14.07m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.5) 14.31m(1.3) 14.42m(0.9)
3 1331 Javin Nash-Harris Washington S 14.41m NWI 47-03.50
14.41m(NWI) FOUL(-1.2) 14.16m(0.2) 13.83m(-0.7) 14.18m(0.9) 13.69m(-0.1)
4 239 Luke Plummer Central Wash 14.28m -0.4 46-10.25
14.28m(-0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.8) 13.96m(-0.1) FOUL(1.9) 14.02m(-0.5)
5 1108 Grant Bush UC Santa Bar 13.92m -0.4 45-08.00
13.66m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.3) PASS(0.1) 13.92m(-0.4) FOUL(1.4) 13.84m(3.0)
6 327 Oseoba Airewele Cornell 13.59m -0.4 44-07.00
FOUL(2.9) 12.99m(0.5) 13.40m(-1.4) 13.44m(2.3) 13.59m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1)
7 1119 Oscar Pearson UC Santa Bar 13.52m 2.3 44-04.25
13.34m(-1.5) PASS(-0.9) 13.52m(2.3) PASS(-1.3) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(1.0)
8 192 Zuhuri Manley Butte 13.22m -0.1 43-04.50
13.22m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2) PASS(-0.8) PASS PASS PASS
9 810 Nile Norwood San Francisc 13.10m 0.4 42-11.75
FOUL(3.0) 13.10m(0.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3)
10 863 Vladislav Moldavan Simon Fraser 12.79m -1.0 41-11.50
12.79m(-1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.9)
11 253 Brett Crider Chico State 12.73m -0.9 41-09.25
FOUL(2.3) 12.73m(-0.9) PASS
Men Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1165 Marcus Robinson Unattached 16.00m -0.2 52-06.00
FOUL(0.5) 16.00m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 15.61m(-3.6) FOUL(-1.3) PASS
2 1023 Olabanji Asekun Texas A&M 15.08m -0.3 49-05.75
14.92m(-1.7) FOUL(1.3) 15.04m(-1.1) 14.90m(-2.7) FOUL(-0.1) 15.08m(-0.3)
3 1269 Casey Burns Washington 14.94m -2.1 49-00.25
14.82m(-2.0) 13.43m(0.2) 14.79m(0.7) 14.36m(0.5) 14.94m(-2.1) 14.36m(NWI)
4 371 Darius Armstead Fresno 14.87m 1.3 48-09.50
FOUL(0.8) 14.87m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 13.62m(1.4) FOUL(-1.3)
5 372 David Booker Fresno 14.74m 1.8 48-04.50
12.88m(0.2) 14.74m(1.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6) 14.54m(-0.6) FOUL(1.5)
6 331 John Enkler Cornell 14.13m 1.9 46-04.25
13.90m(-2.1) 14.13m(1.9) FOUL(-0.5) 13.52m(-0.9) 14.08m(-2.8) FOUL(-0.3)
7 370 Mohammad Abdullah Fresno 13.81m -0.4 45-03.75
13.52m(0.8) FOUL(2.3) 13.73m(0.5) 13.81m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.6) 13.64m(-3.4)
Men Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 231 Gary Randolph Cal St. Stan 16.49m 54-01.25
16.49m FOUL FOUL 15.71m 16.48m FOUL
2 1278 Jack Lembcke Washington 15.90m 52-02.00
FOUL 15.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.73m
3 1266 Dan Boyden Washington 15.36m 50-04.75
15.11m FOUL FOUL 14.79m 15.36m 15.36m
4 295 Zach Lake Concordia (O 15.15m 49-08.50
FOUL 15.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.15m
Flight 2
1 1406 Daniel Roberts Modesto JC 17.26m 56-07.50
FOUL 16.41m FOUL FOUL 17.26m FOUL
2 294 Josh Koch Concordia (O 15.73m 51-07.25
FOUL FOUL 15.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 460 Andrew Miller Indiana 14.88m 48-10.00
13.43m FOUL 14.24m 14.88m FOUL 14.27m
4 299 Robert Watson Concordia (O 14.58m 47-10.00
14.58m FOUL 14.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 345 Andrew Robinson Cornell 14.41m 47-03.50
FOUL FOUL 14.37m 14.41m FOUL FOUL
-- 933 Tristen Newman Stanford FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 341 Stephen Mozia Cornell 18.75m 61-06.25
17.89m FOUL 18.75m FOUL FOUL 18.62m
2 1164 David Pless Unattached 18.38m 60-03.75
16.49m 17.64m 17.33m 18.38m 17.24m FOUL
3 1270 Frank Catelli Washington 17.67m 57-11.75
17.45m 17.67m 17.45m 17.50m 17.20m FOUL
4 1383 Riley Budde Wisconsin 16.68m 54-08.75
16.33m 16.32m 16.31m 16.23m 16.35m 16.68m
5 106 Devin Randall Arkansas 16.62m 54-06.50
16.14m 16.01m 16.55m 16.18m FOUL 16.62m
6 1341 Matt Wardell Washington S 16.37m 53-08.50
16.37m 16.23m 15.85m 16.08m 16.12m FOUL
7 1024 Jeff Bartlett Texas A&M 16.27m 53-04.50
15.34m 15.65m 16.02m 16.27m 15.86m 15.97m
8 1391 Josh McDonald Wisconsin 16.19m 53-01.50
15.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.19m FOUL
Men Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1391 Josh McDonald Wisconsin 53.26m 174-09
47.08m 50.22m 51.03m 52.38m 51.49m 53.26m
2 1406 Daniel Roberts Modesto JC 51.90m 170-03
47.21m 51.90m 51.68m FOUL 48.01m FOUL
3 231 Gary Randolph Cal St. Stan 50.54m 165-10
50.54m FOUL 49.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 1278 Jack Lembcke Washington 50.38m 165-03
49.00m FOUL FOUL 50.38m 48.65m 46.72m
5 1024 Jeff Bartlett Texas A&M 49.64m 162-10
FOUL FOUL 49.64m 47.29m FOUL FOUL
6 881 Markus Sanders Southern Ore 49.13m 161-02
FOUL 49.13m FOUL 48.83m FOUL FOUL
7 1266 Dan Boyden Washington 45.47m 149-02
FOUL FOUL 45.47m
8 151 Juston Lindsley Boise State 41.90m 137-06
41.90m FOUL FOUL
8 697 JC Murasky Ohio State 41.90m 137-06
Flight 2
1 296 Justin Ramirez Concordia (O 51.24m 168-01
FOUL 43.07m 51.09m 51.24m FOUL FOUL
2 41 James Hubbard American Riv 51.21m 168-00
FOUL 49.06m 48.45m 44.93m FOUL 51.21m
3 1405 Jacob Shaffer Cornell 51.14m 167-09
51.14m 49.32m 46.97m 49.18m 50.09m FOUL
4 44 Nelson Quinley American Riv 48.33m 158-07
47.15m 47.76m 48.33m
5 1320 Cameron Brink Washington S 44.73m 146-09
40.88m 44.73m 44.66m
6 1407 Erick Loomis Modesto JC 44.04m 144-06
FOUL FOUL 44.04m
7 294 Josh Koch Concordia (O 43.88m 143-11
43.88m FOUL FOUL
8 1113 Albert Hughes UC Santa Bar 43.57m 142-11
43.57m FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 341 Stephen Mozia Cornell 57.53m 188-09
FOUL 50.05m 50.52m FOUL 57.53m 54.00m
2 1397 Alex Thompson Wisconsin 56.03m 183-10
53.39m 56.03m 52.61m 51.55m 53.18m 52.90m
3 106 Devin Randall Arkansas 55.06m 180-08
FOUL FOUL 55.06m 52.52m 51.88m 52.68m
4 662 Dominick Padovano Notre Dame 54.42m 178-06
49.86m 49.09m FOUL 50.83m 51.21m 54.42m
5 1052 Dalton Rowan Texas A&M 54.39m 178-05
51.18m 53.97m FOUL 52.92m 54.39m 52.26m
6 1210 Kevin Allen Utah State 54.09m 177-05
FOUL 54.09m 50.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 1270 Frank Catelli Washington 52.44m 172-00
FOUL 50.09m FOUL 52.44m FOUL FOUL
8 1053 Ben Skrla Texas A&M 52.26m 171-05
51.19m FOUL 52.26m 51.85m FOUL 50.53m
9 1383 Riley Budde Wisconsin 51.84m 170-01
49.38m ND 51.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 920 Nicholas Budincich Stanford 49.64m 162-10
FOUL FOUL 49.64m
11 880 Danny Parks Southern Ore 47.12m 154-07
FOUL 47.12m FOUL
-- 664 Anthony Shivers Notre Dame FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 602 Trevor Berner North Dakota 58.03m 190-05
FOUL 58.03m 55.86m 53.85m FOUL 54.98m
2 1406 Daniel Roberts Modesto JC 57.61m 189-00
55.93m 54.68m 55.29m 53.76m FOUL 57.61m
3 601 Brandt Berghuis North Dakota 55.47m 182-00
55.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL 54.12m FOUL
4 240 Kevin Stanley Central Wash 55.28m 181-04
54.02m FOUL 51.98m 52.46m 55.28m FOUL
5 605 Alex Renner North Dakota 54.54m 178-11
FOUL 54.54m 53.01m 52.43m 53.01m FOUL
6 881 Markus Sanders Southern Ore 54.46m 178-08
50.02m 51.56m 54.46m 51.56m FOUL 53.53m
7 296 Justin Ramirez Concordia (O 53.60m 175-10
51.67m 53.60m 51.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 229 Ryan Gates Cal St. Stan 51.49m 168-11
49.14m 51.49m 51.26m
Flight 2
1 664 Anthony Shivers Notre Dame 55.12m 180-10
FOUL 51.87m 53.08m 55.12m FOUL FOUL
2 1110 Jeremy Franklin UC Santa Bar 54.55m 179-00
54.55m FOUL 51.47m 53.30m 51.40m 51.82m
3 1116 Stephen Leach UC Santa Bar 52.66m 172-09
FOUL FOUL 52.66m
4 241 Armando Tafoya Central Wash 50.48m 165-07
48.49m 50.48m FOUL
5 1383 Riley Budde Wisconsin 49.90m 163-08
FOUL 49.03m 49.90m
6 3001 Carey Campbell Washington 48.92m 160-06
47.82m 48.92m ND
7 230 Alex Knudsen Cal St. Stan 47.82m 156-11
47.82m ND FOUL
8 1407 Erick Loomis Modesto JC 47.52m 155-11
FOUL FOUL 47.52m
-- 933 Tristen Newman Stanford FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1408 Nick Miller Great Britain 75.41m 247-05
75.06m 75.41m FOUL 74.19m FOUL 73.73m
2 1390 Michael Lihrman Wisconsin 68.10m 223-05
FOUL 67.91m FOUL FOUL 66.59m 68.10m
3 1349 Zechariah Whitting Weight City 62.40m 204-09
62.40m FOUL 60.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 1030 Austin Cook Texas A&M 60.66m 199-00
58.70m 59.85m 58.37m 57.84m 59.21m 60.66m
5 1113 Albert Hughes UC Santa Bar 59.53m 195-04
52.49m FOUL 58.88m 59.25m 59.53m 58.96m
6 231 Gary Randolph Cal St. Stan 58.58m 192-02
58.58m FOUL 58.26m 57.20m FOUL 58.39m
7 460 Andrew Miller Indiana 58.06m 190-06
FOUL 56.75m FOUL 57.06m FOUL 58.06m
8 662 Dominick Padovano Notre Dame 55.69m 182-08
55.54m 53.57m 55.69m FOUL ND FOUL
9 341 Stephen Mozia Cornell 54.88m 180-01
54.88m FOUL ND FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 1323 Brock Eager Washington S 54.70m 179-05
53.97m 54.70m FOUL
Men Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1360 Justin Larson Western Oreg 60.12m 197-03
54.23m 55.94m 60.12m 38.95m 57.31m FOUL
2 1225 Devin Wright Utah State 59.59m 195-06
FOUL 51.34m 56.42m 51.61m 58.11m 59.59m
3 1267 Beau Brosseau Washington 59.32m 194-07
55.66m 59.32m 56.44m 56.78m 55.39m 55.50m
4 348 Mark Zavrl Cornell 59.24m 194-04
55.34m 55.76m 52.13m 54.36m 55.99m 59.24m
5 1411 Evan Weinstock Unattached 58.47m 191-10
58.47m 56.10m FOUL FOUL 54.05m 56.47m
6 649 Greg Bombara Notre Dame 57.22m 187-09
54.41m 56.37m 57.22m 55.83m FOUL FOUL
7 811 Robert Parker San Francisc 49.53m 162-06
47.85m 49.53m FOUL
8 868 Derrick Doss Siskiyous 44.08m 144-07
44.08m ND ND
Flight 2
1 1115 Matthew Kuskey UC Santa Bar 56.73m 186-01
54.03m 53.70m 56.73m PASS PASS PASS
2 1481 Andrew Henn Arkansas 56.54m 185-06
FOUL 56.22m 54.87m 52.66m 56.20m 56.54m
3 255 Brian Egge Chico State 54.86m 180-00
45.51m 54.86m 51.80m 51.98m 52.38m FOUL
4 1482 Alex Springer Arkansas 54.69m 179-05
48.22m 52.73m 54.69m
5 869 Aaron Larson Siskiyous 51.94m 170-05
51.94m ND ND
6 374 Ily Lopez Fresno 49.10m 161-01
49.10m ND ND
7 408 Ryan Pinnell Humboldt Sta 45.10m 147-11
45.10m FOUL ND
8 335 Vincent Harnett Cornell 38.60m 126-08
38.60m ND ND
Men Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1410 Riley Dolezal Nike 77.87m 255-06
75.50m 77.87m 76.40m FOUL FOUL 76.48m
2 1042 Ioannis Kyriazis Texas A&M 75.47m 247-07
66.54m 72.42m 75.47m FOUL 68.25m FOUL
3 1025 Devin Bogert Texas A&M 75.07m 246-03
67.56m FOUL 62.73m 65.03m 69.85m 75.07m
4 1159 Nicholas Howe Unattached 70.74m 232-01
68.83m 66.65m FOUL 70.74m FOUL 68.78m
5 604 Matti Mortimore North Dakota 70.37m 230-10
70.37m 68.66m 65.20m 67.31m 63.99m 66.26m
6 1112 Thomas Gore-Schrec UC Santa Bar 67.55m 221-07
64.75m 60.72m 67.55m FOUL 66.14m 66.32m
7 25 Franz Burghagen Alaska Ancho 66.52m 218-03
66.52m FOUL 63.90m FOUL PASS PASS
8 1338 Brad Stevens Washington S 66.11m 216-11
63.04m 65.15m 64.72m 66.11m 64.76m 62.81m
9 27 Cody Parker Alaska Ancho 64.63m 212-00
63.74m 64.63m 62.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 1325 Sam Ferenchak Washington S 62.30m 204-05
62.30m FOUL 58.58m
11 870 Elijah Marta Siskiyous 61.05m 200-03
57.84m 61.05m 59.55m
12 442 Matthew Birk Indiana 60.96m 200-00
58.55m 60.96m ND
13 149 Austin Hamilton Boise State 58.77m 192-10
58.77m ND 58.44m
14 291 Tyler Callahan Concordia (O 56.87m 186-07
FOUL 56.87m 55.68m
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·72770 views
|